TV Neustadt


Frauen W45
Tina Herr
Jahrgang: 1973
Juniorinnen U23
Deborah Pollak
Jahrgang: 1998
Sabrina Vasiljevic
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anika Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2002
Anja Wehrle
Jahrgang: 2002
Clara Löchner
Jahrgang: 2002
Larissa Schätzle
Jahrgang: 2002
Alicia Soerjanta
Jahrgang: 2003
Amina Suljovic
Jahrgang: 2003
Lara Hackenjos
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Alina Herr
Jahrgang: 2004
Judith Wehrle
Jahrgang: 2004
Lotte Weise
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucy Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Selina Soerjanta
Jahrgang: 2004
Selina Weidinger
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Kaija Babler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Sina Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anja Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2007
Isabell Bausch
Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Behling
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Längin
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Curia
Jahrgang: 2007
Luise Mattisseck
Jahrgang: 2007
Luzia Nagy
Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Ketterer
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Schwär
Jahrgang: 2007
Vanessa Ganz
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Adina Daubner
Jahrgang: 2008
Annalena Lammel
Jahrgang: 2008
Celina Duri
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Bächlin
Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Huber
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Kraus
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilli Franz
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Wursthorn
Jahrgang: 2008
Magdalena Herling
Jahrgang: 2008
Ronja Fehrenbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Tamara Wasmer
Jahrgang: 2008
Vivien Nietzsche
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Anika Schönfeld
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna Ketterer
Jahrgang: 2009
Azra Bayram
Jahrgang: 2009
Melissa Maier
Jahrgang: 2009
Tania Striga
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Enya Herr
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M75
Rembert Plutowski
Jahrgang: 1941
Männer M60
Hans-Jochen Köpper
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer
Dario Gregori
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Silas Ketterer
Jahrgang: 1997
Bruno Faller
Jahrgang: 1999
Samad Mahmud
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
David Agbodenou
Jahrgang: 2001
Kevin Längin
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Jaron Dengler
Jahrgang: 2002
Kevin Längin
Jahrgang: 2002
Aziz Waja
Jahrgang: 2003
David Koller
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Bennet Gosse
Jahrgang: 2004
Dennis Heizmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Stanislav Wetzel
Jahrgang: 2004
Timo Scherer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Florian Agbodenou
Jahrgang: 2005
Florian Herling
Jahrgang: 2005
Julian Falke
Jahrgang: 2005
Leon Bach
Jahrgang: 2005
Thomas Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Danny Scherer
Jahrgang: 2006
Elias Straub
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Felix Von Oppen
Jahrgang: 2007
Julius Thiel
Jahrgang: 2007
Kian Monaco
Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Maier
Jahrgang: 2007
Lukas Bach
Jahrgang: 2007
Shane Wolf
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Jonas Götz
Jahrgang: 2008
Kilian Stripp
Jahrgang: 2008
Lars Häfker
Jahrgang: 2008
Liam Diehm
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Lukas Markowin
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018