TV Neustadt 1847


Frauen W45
Tina Herr
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen
Sabrina Vasiljevic
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Larissa Schätzle
Jahrgang: 2002
Alicia Soerjanta
Jahrgang: 2003
Lara Hackenjos
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anne Glaser
Jahrgang: 2004
Lotte Weise
Jahrgang: 2004
Selina Weidinger
Jahrgang: 2004
Kaija Babler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Sina Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Anja Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2007
Anna Winterhalder
Jahrgang: 2007
Cora Leukel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Behling
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Längin
Jahrgang: 2007
Luise Mattisseck
Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Ketterer
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Schwär
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Annalena Lammel
Jahrgang: 2008
Celina Duri
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Bächlin
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Wursthorn
Jahrgang: 2008
Magdalena Herling
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Tsaryuk
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Anika Schönfeld
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna Ketterer
Jahrgang: 2009
Debora Kleiser
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Lang
Jahrgang: 2009
Ida Fürderer
Jahrgang: 2009
Madita Schubnell
Jahrgang: 2009
Magdalena Erne
Jahrgang: 2009
Mona Hueter
Jahrgang: 2009
Tania Striga
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Alisa Götz
Jahrgang: 2010
Anna Bärmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Aurelia Von Burski
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Haury
Jahrgang: 2010
Enya Herr
Jahrgang: 2010
Eva Strittmatter
Jahrgang: 2010
Gabriella Anusic
Jahrgang: 2010
Jana Stich
Jahrgang: 2010
Jule Andris
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Herling
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Julia Herzog
Jahrgang: 2011
Kristina Slizevski
Jahrgang: 2011
Maleen Schönfeld
Jahrgang: 2011
Junioren U23
Bruno Faller
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Jaron Dengler
Jahrgang: 2002
Kevin Längin
Jahrgang: 2002
Aziz Waja
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Dennis Heizmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Timo Scherer
Jahrgang: 2004
Florian Herling
Jahrgang: 2005
Leon Bach
Jahrgang: 2005
Thomas Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Danny Scherer
Jahrgang: 2006
Simon Ruden
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Felix Von Oppen
Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Maier
Jahrgang: 2007
Lukas Bach
Jahrgang: 2007
Marian Schwörer
Jahrgang: 2007
Shane Wolf
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Jonas Götz
Jahrgang: 2008
Kilian Stripp
Jahrgang: 2008
Liam Diehm
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Aron Leukel
Jahrgang: 2009
Finn Hoffmeyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Imo Schwörer
Jahrgang: 2009
Lukas Markowin
Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Tielsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Nils Maier
Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Wolf
Jahrgang: 2010
Simon Straub
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Elia Hog
Jahrgang: 2011
Luca Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018