TSG Dülmen


Frauen
Lena Rabéa Volmer
Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U20
Klara Koppe
Jahrgang: 2000
Lea Gräfe
Jahrgang: 2000
Pia Stromberg
Jahrgang: 2000
Mia Prenger-Berninghoff
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Neele Mahmens
Jahrgang: 2002
Sandra Woltering
Jahrgang: 2002
Lisa Schellhove
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Lejla Majdankic
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Hannah Lennartz
Jahrgang: 2005
Katharina Pelz
Jahrgang: 2005
Marleen Woltering
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Marit Rudat
Jahrgang: 2006
Merret Scharrelmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Elena Berger
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Amelie Fauler
Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotte Böck
Jahrgang: 2008
Clara Werenbeck
Jahrgang: 2008
Clara Werenbeck-Ueding
Jahrgang: 2008
Emely Eggemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Evi Lenz
Jahrgang: 2008
Lotte Haubrock
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucy Keßel
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Tombrock
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Bonekamp
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Kasberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Kortmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Rüskamp
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Harig
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Johanna Hüls
Jahrgang: 2009
Jule Pepper
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Bertelsbeck
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Marie Bertelsbeck
Jahrgang: 2009
Line Düpmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Maja Weber
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Hannah Zähring
Jahrgang: 2010
Lara Kasberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Brüning
Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Christ
Jahrgang: 2010
Toni Erfkämper
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Johanna Böck
Jahrgang: 2011
Lena Visarius
Jahrgang: 2011
Malin Rüskamp
Jahrgang: 2011
Mila Höwische
Jahrgang: 2011
Robert Lotte Schulze
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M65
Franz Kosler
Jahrgang: 1950
Männer M45
Andre Fauler
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Carsten Eggemann
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M35
Stephan Gerdemann
Jahrgang: 1983
Thomas Bleß
Jahrgang: 1984
Männliche Jugend U20
Felix Woltering
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Paul Homann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Julian Dreckmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Ludwig Dickinson
Jahrgang: 2004
Philipp Dietz
Jahrgang: 2004
Silas Zahlten
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Lennart Niehues
Jahrgang: 2005
Phil Florian
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Finn Leo Limbeck
Jahrgang: 2006
Heinrich Rövekamp
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Weber
Jahrgang: 2006
Malte Thölmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Quentin Rohlfs
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Claudius Dreckmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Daniel Pelz
Jahrgang: 2008
Robin Geldard
Jahrgang: 2008
Tobias Dietz
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Julian Beine
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlon Beine
Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Niels Guballa
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Jakob Hölscher
Jahrgang: 2010
Malte Bleß
Jahrgang: 2010
Max Haubrock
Jahrgang: 2010
Tom Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Robert Matke
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018