DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren


Juniorinnen U23
Maite Biekötter
Jahrgang: 2000
Lina Egelkamp
Jahrgang: 2001
Pia Wienkamp
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alina Wübbelsmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Saur
Jahrgang: 2006
Lotta Tormöhlen
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Emily Jackson
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Keller
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Hesping
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Adelina Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Amelie Von der Heide
Jahrgang: 2008
Annabelle Brill
Jahrgang: 2008
Annabelle-Sophie Brill
Jahrgang: 2008
Maya Joerges
Jahrgang: 2008
Miriam Kuper
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Amy Morgenstern
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Kordsmeyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Joke Wienecke
Jahrgang: 2010
Lara Donnermeyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Jostmeier
Jahrgang: 2010
Marit Overmeyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Sina Metahri
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Alicia Suthe
Jahrgang: 2011
Emma Heuing
Jahrgang: 2011
Lina Kotzott
Jahrgang: 2011
Maja Ullrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Emilija Milosevic
Jahrgang: 2012
Emma Hechelmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Johanna Schnieders
Jahrgang: 2012
Ziva Sielski
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Emilia Linnemann
Jahrgang: 2013
Emilia Menger
Jahrgang: 2013
Emma Kalin
Jahrgang: 2013
Emmi Knollmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Finja Roters
Jahrgang: 2013
Friederike Berg
Jahrgang: 2013
Jade Meier
Jahrgang: 2013
Lina Göbel
Jahrgang: 2013
Lotta Frecking
Jahrgang: 2013
Lotta Jostmeyer
Jahrgang: 2013
Mila Schneider
Jahrgang: 2013
Milena Apken
Jahrgang: 2013
Paula Joachim
Jahrgang: 2013
Romy Marschall
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Charlotte Rengers
Jahrgang: 2014
Emilia Hunold
Jahrgang: 2014
Emily Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2014
Greta Keller
Jahrgang: 2014
Ida Kordsmeyer
Jahrgang: 2014
Lotta Pohlmann
Jahrgang: 2014
Lotta Rohlmann
Jahrgang: 2014
Maja Brickwedde
Jahrgang: 2014
Mara Wilkens
Jahrgang: 2014
Rosalie Quiroga
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W7
Hanna Lambers
Jahrgang: 2015
Hilda Kotzott
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M35
Matthias Wellmeyer
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer
Dennis Schwarz
Jahrgang: 1994
Thorben Rohlmann
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Marc Kaminski
Jahrgang: 2000
Till Knollmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Jan Etgeton
Jahrgang: 2002
Lucius Spilker
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Cameron Thompson
Jahrgang: 2003
Jan Keller
Jahrgang: 2003
Jan-Eric Frehe
Jahrgang: 2003
Lewin Wienecke
Jahrgang: 2003
Mathis Keller
Jahrgang: 2004
Till Spilker
Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Mariupolski
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Jan Spieker
Jahrgang: 2005
Jannik Wienecke
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Horstmeier
Jahrgang: 2005
Emilian Markus Adick
Jahrgang: 2006
Matthis Kleinhaus
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Philip Werning
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Ben Grade
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonathan Knollmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Weber
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Ben Jackson
Jahrgang: 2009
Emil Remke
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Felix Schomaker
Jahrgang: 2010
Kjell Heiner
Jahrgang: 2010
Tom Mariupolski
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Julius Höppner
Jahrgang: 2011
Lutz Badde
Jahrgang: 2011
Nick Neumann
Jahrgang: 2011
Tilo Raberg
Jahrgang: 2011
Torben Raberg
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Henri Erfmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Levi Schrameyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Luca Henkemeier
Jahrgang: 2012
Lukas Thyen
Jahrgang: 2012
Paul Haermeyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Lutz Bosse
Jahrgang: 2013
Phil Suthe
Jahrgang: 2013
Till Bosse
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Joscha Voß
Jahrgang: 2014
Mika Krüer
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018