DJK Ibbenbüren


Frauen
Lara Steinigeweg
Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Carla Bulk
Jahrgang: 1999
Emma Jakobus
Jahrgang: 1999
Maite Biekötter
Jahrgang: 2000
Lina Egelkamp
Jahrgang: 2001
Pia Wienkamp
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Frida Kirsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucia Besgen
Jahrgang: 2005
Nelly Schmitter
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Alina Wübbelsmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Saur
Jahrgang: 2006
Lotta Tormöhlen
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Amelie Spieker
Jahrgang: 2007
Emily Jackson
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Keller
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Hesping
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Adelina Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Annabelle-Sophie Brill
Jahrgang: 2008
Hilal Dal
Jahrgang: 2008
Kethuja Vimalendron
Jahrgang: 2008
Maya Joerges
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Amy Morgenstern
Jahrgang: 2009
Fiona Lammerskitten
Jahrgang: 2009
Greta Kraus
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Joke Wienecke
Jahrgang: 2010
Lara Donnermeyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Jostmeier
Jahrgang: 2010
Marit Overmeyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Milla Börgel
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Alicia Suthe
Jahrgang: 2011
Luise Hegemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Jana Linden
Jahrgang: 2012
Johanna Schnieders
Jahrgang: 2012
Sophia Busch
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W8
Finja Roters
Jahrgang: 2013
Fiona Keller
Jahrgang: 2013
Leonie Heger
Jahrgang: 2013
Lotta Jostmeier
Jahrgang: 2013
Mila Schneider
Jahrgang: 2013
Milena Apken
Jahrgang: 2013
Paula Joachim
Jahrgang: 2013
Smilla Brewe
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W7
Greta Keller
Jahrgang: 2014
Jonna Dorsch
Jahrgang: 2014
Josefine Jaschke
Jahrgang: 2014
Lena Claus
Jahrgang: 2014
Lisa Karpe
Jahrgang: 2014
Matilda Post
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W6
Frieda Zeidler
Jahrgang: 2015
Luise Ritter
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder W5
Finja Busch
Jahrgang: 2016
Männer M35
Matthias Wellmeyer
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer
Dennis Schwarz
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Till Knollmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Jan Etgeton
Jahrgang: 2002
Lucius Spilker
Jahrgang: 2002
Cameron Thompson
Jahrgang: 2003
Jan Keller
Jahrgang: 2003
Jan-Eric Frehe
Jahrgang: 2003
Lewin Wienecke
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Mathis Keller
Jahrgang: 2004
Till Spilker
Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Mariupolski
Jahrgang: 2004
Jan Spieker
Jahrgang: 2005
Jannik Wienecke
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Horstmeier
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Emilian Markus Adick
Jahrgang: 2006
Matthis Kleinhaus
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Cassian Winkelmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Johannes Niehoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Philip Werning
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Ben Grade
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Weber
Jahrgang: 2008
Leif Gartmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Ben Jackson
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Mohrmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Thore Kosler
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Klute
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Felix Schomaker
Jahrgang: 2010
Fiete Kamphues
Jahrgang: 2010
Jannik Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Johann Weber
Jahrgang: 2010
Kjell Heiner
Jahrgang: 2010
Lennard Hilscher
Jahrgang: 2010
Tom Mariupolski
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Nick Neumann
Jahrgang: 2011
Samuel Schnieders
Jahrgang: 2011
Tilo Raberg
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Julius Post
Jahrgang: 2012
Levi Schrameyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Lukas Thyen
Jahrgang: 2012
Umut Akpinar
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M8
Henry Woestmeyer
Jahrgang: 2013
Jonas Hüls
Jahrgang: 2013
Phil Suthe
Jahrgang: 2013
Theo Leugers
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M7
Noah Claus
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M6
Elia Schneider
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder M5
Carl Leugers
Jahrgang: 2016
Max Heger
Jahrgang: 2016
Theo Dorsch
Jahrgang: 2016
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018