TV Mettingen


Frauen
Carolin Schrey
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Ines Placke
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Mareen Kittel
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Maren Kittel
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Nathalie Heidenreich
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Lisa Schrey
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Ann Kathrin Witt
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Ann-Kathrin Witt
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Lena Meyer-Decking
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U18
Angelina Plois
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Kamp
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Amelie Bergmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Chiara Reyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Ann-Kathrin Plois
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Anna Trautmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Schweer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Rieka Esch-Osterfinke
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Laura Kortemeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Laura- Marie Kortemeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Rauschenbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Heger
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Antonia Knierim
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Joline Reyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Jamie Frehe
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Thea Albermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Yara Lamberti
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Antonia Hungermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Carla Schwitalla
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Greta Ostendorf
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Scibiorski
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Baune
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Maite Budde
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Merle Potthoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Klara Baune
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Lenja Bußmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Katharina Thiede
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Leni Heinemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Lisa Fromme
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Solvej Tepe
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Victoria Trebtau
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Elena Wulfekammer
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Ella Ostendorf
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Greta Schwitalla
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Jonna Hindersmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Marta Rulofs
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Paula Albermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W5
Malou Tepe
GER

Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M45
Markus Potthoff
GER

Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M40
Björn Möller
GER

Jahrgang: 1975
Gerhard Kätker
GER

Jahrgang: 1976
Männer
Lars Oelgemöller
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Lukas Fenske
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U18
Paul Kamp
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lukas Donnermeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Kipp
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Hannes Neuhaus
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Tenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Felix Budde
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Finn Klötgen
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Mark Petruschka
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Max Remke
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Rehbock
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Tom Remke
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Jannis Lindmeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Julian Gohmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leo Kamp
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leon Konermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Steffen Mönninghoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Cayden Frehe
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jannes Meyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Osterfinke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leon Speter
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Meyhoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Nikan Lamberti
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Hennes Laske
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Ben Schroerlücke
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Johann Klötgen
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lennard Fahrmeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Malte Tusch
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Malte Potthoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Malte Tusch
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Robin Beck
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Robin- Sebastian Beck
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Tido Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Till Knierim
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Julius Hungermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Max Stelzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Noah Schmedt
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Robert Albermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Tim Gilhaus
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Vincent Averwerser
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Torben Knierim
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M3
Matti Hindersmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017