LC Solbad Ravensberg


Frauen W60
Martina Kölsch
Jahrgang: 1958
Frauen W55
Doris Potthoff
Jahrgang: 1961
Christine Diekhaus
Jahrgang: 1963
Ralf Schleicher
Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen W50
Britta Ewert
Jahrgang: 1965
Sabine Engels
Jahrgang: 1968
Mechthild Böhme
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W45
Nicole Micheel
Jahrgang: 1970
Siemke Lüdorff
Jahrgang: 1970
Ilka Grabau
Jahrgang: 1973
Victoria Willcox-Heidner
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Ilona Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 1975
Katja Bielefeld
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen W35
Ellen Knoepke
Jahrgang: 1982
Stefanie Limberg
Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen
Jana Geisemeier
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Carla Habighorst
Jahrgang: 1999
Jugend W15
Laura Klare
Jahrgang: 2004
Linnea Haschke
Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa Marie Supply
Jahrgang: 2004
Malin Bruhns
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Sarah Strothmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Julia Speckmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara Schieke
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Speckmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Maxine Schley
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Emma Hotmar
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlena Knemeyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Henrieke Wacker
Jahrgang: 2008
Insa Franke
Jahrgang: 2008
Madita Gola
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Nika Grube
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M80
Hermann Mußgnug
Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M70
Roland Pahnke
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M65
Reiner Vemmer
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M60
Reinhard Stricker
Jahrgang: 1957
Michael Schlie
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Carsten Völz
Jahrgang: 1960
Daniel Glück
Jahrgang: 1962
Udo Kerwien
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Jens Meyer
Jahrgang: 1968
Arnd Bruhns
Jahrgang: 1969
Dirk Strothmann
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Dirk Speckmann
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Ingo Assmann
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M35
Jürgen Steinblock
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M30
Christopher Wolf
Jahrgang: 1987
Sascha Greshake
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Jan Geisemeier
Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U20
Hannes Hohnhorst
Jahrgang: 2000
Aaron Thieß
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Ian Constabel
Jahrgang: 2002
Tom Hüttemann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Paul Gerling
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Bjarne Heidner
Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Bartling
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Kornelius Köhler
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Fionn Wolff
Jahrgang: 2008
Rebecca Bartling
Jahrgang: 2008
Till Heienbrok
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Cedric Czerny
Jahrgang: 2009
Fabio Mende
Jahrgang: 2009
Florentin Heidner
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018