LG Lippe-Süd


Frauen W35
Sandra Albrecht
Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen
Desiree Singh
Jahrgang: 1994
Stella Kraski
Jahrgang: 1995
Anna-Lena Meier
Jahrgang: 1996
Marie-Theres Bornemeier
Jahrgang: 1997
Tina Rother
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Sonja Husemann
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jule Mühlenhof
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lina Heine
Jahrgang: 2005
Inka Johanna Schröder
Jahrgang: 2006
Josefine Harms
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Lina Stuckemeier
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Berit Ringel
Jahrgang: 2008
Eva Wilke
Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Born
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Anne Syrowatka
Jahrgang: 2009
Karolina Essing
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisanne Harms
Jahrgang: 2009
Miranda Wolf
Jahrgang: 2009
Nala Kohring
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Leni Hempelmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Mara Sobioch
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophia Ahnert
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Ahnert
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Alissa Akar
Jahrgang: 2011
Finja Richter
Jahrgang: 2011
Greta Spieß
Jahrgang: 2011
Jana Apelt
Jahrgang: 2011
Lale Mesch
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Emma Singh
Jahrgang: 2012
Nike Weick
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Emilia Krüger
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W5
Ronja Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2017
Männer M80
Herbert Rathjen
Jahrgang: 1939
Männer M45
Dr. Guido Mertens
Jahrgang: 1973
Michael Striewe
Jahrgang: 1973
Jens Brand
Jahrgang: 1977
Junioren U23
Nils Hansen
Jahrgang: 2000
Niklas Strutz
Jahrgang: 2001
Christopher Kaltenberg
Jahrgang: 2002
Joel Hinze
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Ben Bornefeld
Jahrgang: 2003
Gerrit Justin Gröne
Jahrgang: 2003
Hauke Herlemann
Jahrgang: 2003
Manuel David
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Eins
Jahrgang: 2003
Luca Schäfers
Jahrgang: 2004
Michel Böger
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Peer Bornefeld
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Westphal
Jahrgang: 2005
Till Morawietz
Jahrgang: 2005
David Husemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Gerrit Schäfers
Jahrgang: 2006
Ole Herlemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Thorsten Schillmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Tristan Kolke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Erik Steinmeier
Jahrgang: 2007
Lasse Westphal
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Jannis Brand
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca David
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Adrian Silas Mertens
Jahrgang: 2009
Adrian-Silas Mertens
Jahrgang: 2009
Denzel Akar
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Heidberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Kilian Liebig
Jahrgang: 2009
Lasse Schäfers
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Ben Ameling
Jahrgang: 2010
Damian Wolf
Jahrgang: 2010
Finlay Bendler
Jahrgang: 2010
Finley Bentler
Jahrgang: 2010
Finley Schenke
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonas Görder
Jahrgang: 2010
Juliaan Krüger
Jahrgang: 2010
Julian Krüger
Jahrgang: 2010
Leaon Mellies
Jahrgang: 2010
Leon Mellies
Jahrgang: 2010
Liam Martin
Jahrgang: 2010
Louis Bilstein
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Jonas Görder
Jahrgang: 2011
Linus Pöhl
Jahrgang: 2011
Oskar Diestelmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Striewe
Jahrgang: 2011
Tim Peine
Jahrgang: 2011
Toralf Leander Mertens
Jahrgang: 2011
Wolf Kröger
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Adrian Liebig
Jahrgang: 2012
Paul Zisopoulos
Jahrgang: 2012
Paul Zisopoulus
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018