LG Kreis Gütersloh 09


Frauen W30
Anne Witthuhn
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen
Lisa Steinlage
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Juniorinnen U23
Birte Klingbeil
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Katharina Vollmer
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Julia Münster
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Kirsten Venker-Metarp
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Lara Gaisendrees
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Lea Wendlandt
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Lisa Korte
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Marlene Funke
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Marsha Furche
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Antonia Hoff
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Carla Egger
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Fenia Hölscher
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Julia Buschmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Loreen Landwehr
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Celina Warkentin
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Franziska Rehkemper
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jana Schrautemeier
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Johanna Wolff
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Luisa Rehkemper
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Pia Austermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Anna Robers
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Robers
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Hannah Winninghoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Janika Peitzmeier
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Johanna Westermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jule Temme
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Kim Scharpenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lena Miedek
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Michelle Pfeifer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Paula Reinhold
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Verena Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W15
Anna Deitert
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Robers
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Antonia Grau
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Careen Kitzig
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah Baumjohann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Julia Gemkow
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lena Henkenjohann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W14
Alexandra Lieker
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Alizee Tacke
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Bea Morgenstern
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jule Hoffmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Katharina Trapphoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lea Bartling
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lilly Kahmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lina Bartel
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lisa Pankewitsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marit Dölwes
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maya Amsbeck
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Tabea Langert
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Zoe Hollmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W13
Amelie Kerber
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Reckhaus
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Sellemerten
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Issra Sleimann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jasmin Krane
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Joelle Frese
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Stricker
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Juli-Calina Degenhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lilli-Marie Koppers
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Magdalena Deitert
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Maximiliane Pfläging
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Mona Zaddach
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Pia Winninghoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sophia Bublak
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Bublak
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Steppeler
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Zippora Lukas
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W12
Alina Kortstegge
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Cara Wapelhorst
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Elina Zenker
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Finja Buchmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Hanna Weber
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Mersmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Henriette Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Wisniewski
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lenja Brinkord
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Milena Ernst
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Ronja Potthoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Theresa Sobbe
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tine Temme
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W11
Frederike Hansmeier
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jasmin Köhler
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jula Volbracht
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kirsten Röwekamp
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Klara Wapelhorst
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lara Hüser
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Luisa Pietig
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Giesselmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Linnemannstöns
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Horstmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W10
Cathleen Groneberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Dana Guil-Lebron
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Jasper
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Grabowski
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lenja Büyükdag
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Suhr
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Mersibe Selcuk
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Mila Kohlhase
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Mila Neitzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Milla Kohlhase
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Naomi Warkentin
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Tuana Sevinc
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W9
Amelie Bremke
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Amy Zimmermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Carla Tomaino
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Céline Scharmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Dana Guil-Lebron
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Davina Gerbaulet
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Eva Hussmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Frieda Berhorn
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Georgia Tomaino
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Giorgia Tomino
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Ida Sczyrba
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jezabel Doliwa
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kim Blockhaus
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leana Erlenkötter
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leona Isenaj
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leona Isenay
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Franke
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Louise-Lotte Wrobel
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Luana Pollmeier
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Maja Stephan
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Maya Stephan
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Merve Salcuk
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Mina Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Nieländer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Zimmermeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Gellrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Samantha Werner
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Lucia Brinkschröder
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W8
Amelia Peters
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Amilia Peters
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Greta Rhode
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kimberley Mfilu
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Linda Post
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W7
Aleana Kartschmit
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Tünte
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Runa Stuczys
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W5
Amelie Friedlein
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M65
Reinhard Metelmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1951
Hans Carree
GER

Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M60
Hans Carree
GER

Jahrgang: 1953
Hubert Hees
GER

Jahrgang: 1953
Hubert Hees
GER

Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M55
Hans Metelmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1958
Siegfried Metz
GER

Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M50
Claus Disselkamp
GER

Jahrgang: 1963
Ralf Bukowski
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Jan-Pieter Bussemann
GER

Jahrgang: 1969
Jan-Pieter Bussemas
GER

Jahrgang: 1969
Gunnar Ueding
GER

Jahrgang: 1971
Cord-Henrik Eickmeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M35
Nico Witthuhn
GER

Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M30
Alexander Fiedler
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Martin Wernekenschnieder
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Männer
Pascal Brüggemann
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Tim Wendtland
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
André Düsterhöft
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Charleen Michaelis
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Jan Mathmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Christian Disselkamp
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Nils Großerohde
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Steffen Rubbenstroth
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U20
Corvin Köhne
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Lucas Wiemann
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Niklas Nazarro
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Patrick Nikel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Moors
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Johannes Robers
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Julian Borgelt
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Marius Knop
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Tim Stadtmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Timo Böckmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Alexander Moors
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Justus Venker-Metarp
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Moritz Oesterhelweg
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Sven Füchtjohann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Tom Kleikemper
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Tom May
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M15
Jakob Scharpenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Kevin Moor
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Klatt
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Niklas Kulak
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Zerdes Yadel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
Christian Glomm
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Henrik Gödecke-Westhues
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Janik Retzlaff
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Laurence Wenker
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Laurenz Wenker
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Victor Von Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Ben Wittenbrink
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Finley Maher
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Heiko Tenberken
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jan Vierweger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jan Vieweger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Leo Strotmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lukas Robers
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Maurice Recker
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Max Grabowski
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Max Lepp
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M12
Benjamin Bruns
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Cedric Winkenstette
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Christoph Neiske
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Damian Guil-Lebron
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Finn Schumacher
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Justus Strube
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Junghänel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Buschmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Engbert
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M11
Brandon Nathmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Brandon Nathmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Florian Liebig
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Fynn Schröder
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Marti Alterbaum
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Marti Altermbaum
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M10
Fabian Sala
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Niklas Mayer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M9
Adam Sannan
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
André Jenrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Andre´ Jenrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Etienne Nathmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jan Otto
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Julian Baumann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Justus Meier Zu Rheda
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leander Brüggemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leo Mende
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Marlon Recker
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Phil Pähler
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Zu Rheda Justus Mayer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M8
Arn Flandermeier
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Ben Deppe
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Dion Warkentin
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Jordan Garcia-Skubel
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Justus Mende
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kilian Kohlhase
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Maksim Hienz
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Deckert
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Nikita Martens
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Oskar Sell
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M7
Oscar Degenhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Timon Groneberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M6
Ole Sichau
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M5
Jerome Doliwa
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017