TV Jahn Bad Driburg


Frauen W45
René Rump
Jahrgang: 1973
Weibliche Jugend U20
Kylie Jung
Jahrgang: 2002
Lara-Sophie Kluwe
Jahrgang: 2002
Marie Besche
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Johanna-Karina Salmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Madlena Markus
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Leni Pleininger
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Anna Emmerich
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Nahen
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Marie Engemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlene Rustemeier
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Brinkmöller
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophia Lindenblatt
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Charlotte Schmallenbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Holdreich
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Besche
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Clara Copik
Jahrgang: 2009
Elisa-Marie Kluwe
Jahrgang: 2009
Ida Hillebrand
Jahrgang: 2009
Marleen Röttger
Jahrgang: 2009
Pia Besche
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Diana Sudermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Lara Stecker
Jahrgang: 2011
Lisanne Wiegand
Jahrgang: 2011
Maya-Lotte Kluwe
Jahrgang: 2011
Pia Schockemöhle
Jahrgang: 2011
Teresa Von Heesen
Jahrgang: 2011
Valeria Wiegand
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Hanna Urhahne
Jahrgang: 2012
Nala Gehlhar
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Carla Schockemöhle
Jahrgang: 2013
Hanna Zwick
Jahrgang: 2013
Marlene Schmallenbach
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W6
Alessia Wiegand
Jahrgang: 2014
Lisa Lindenblatt
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M65
Norbert Skrzipczyk
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M60
Bernhard Egeling
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M55
Andreas Mügge
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Jürgen Nahen
Jahrgang: 1966
Wilk Spieker
Jahrgang: 1967
Mathias Nahen
Jahrgang: 1970
Michael Kluwe
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M40
Axel Brinkmöller
Jahrgang: 1978
Männliche Jugend U20
Jonas-Philipp Salmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Carsten Siepler
Jahrgang: 2002
Lars Nahen
Jahrgang: 2002
Noah Emmerich
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Finn Tisius
Jahrgang: 2004
Noah Kluwe
Jahrgang: 2004
Simon Leßmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Thorben Mikus
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Jordi Brand
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Benedikt Eilebrecht
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Konrad Schockemöhle
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonard Rustemeier
Jahrgang: 2008
Louis Laaser
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Alexis Neufeld
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Parensen
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannes Brinkmöller
Jahrgang: 2009
Hauke Rüthers
Jahrgang: 2009
Johann Holdreich
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul von Heesen
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Vincent Weise
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Lukas Zwick
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Finn Holdreich
Jahrgang: 2012
Hannes Hillebrand
Jahrgang: 2012
Julius Brinkmöller
Jahrgang: 2012
Marlon Bargholt
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Liam Lause
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018