LC Paderborn


Frauen W70
Karin Förster
Jahrgang: 1946
Frauen W50
Jutta Bergener
Jahrgang: 1969
Sabine Arns
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W45
Michaela Zwiener
Jahrgang: 1970
Christina Sowa
Jahrgang: 1971
Kerstin Drewes-Czech
Jahrgang: 1971
Alexandra Drüke
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W30
Inna Weit
Jahrgang: 1988
Ina Thimm
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Lucia Neugebauer
Jahrgang: 1990
Ines Wäntig
Jahrgang: 1991
Janina Kölsch
Jahrgang: 1991
Josefina Elsler
Jahrgang: 1991
Carolin Gockel
Jahrgang: 1992
Kirsten Voß
Jahrgang: 1992
Stefanie Ebbers
Jahrgang: 1992
Tatjana Pinto
Jahrgang: 1992
Hannah Rehnen
Jahrgang: 1993
Annika Schiffner
Jahrgang: 1994
Kirsten Liening-Ewert
Jahrgang: 1994
Amelie Schröer
Jahrgang: 1995
Alina Kuß
Jahrgang: 1996
Rahel Engel
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Alina Kuss
Jahrgang: 1997
Annkatrin Frin
Jahrgang: 1997
Chantal Butzek
Jahrgang: 1997
Pia Luckner
Jahrgang: 1997
Senta Borlisch
Jahrgang: 1997
Tatjana Schulte
Jahrgang: 1997
Enie Schwenke
Jahrgang: 1998
Laura Pazmandi
Jahrgang: 1998
Marlene Funke
Jahrgang: 1998
Estelle Potthast
Jahrgang: 1999
Lauryn Siebert
Jahrgang: 1999
Louisa Bauer
Jahrgang: 1999
Senta Borlisch
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Alina Nahen
Jahrgang: 2000
Emma Kulig
Jahrgang: 2000
Franziska Keuper
Jahrgang: 2000
Greta Gamm
Jahrgang: 2000
Kea Wagemann
Jahrgang: 2000
Kea Wagermann
Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Keuper
Jahrgang: 2000
Luzie Probst
Jahrgang: 2000
Marie Trepczyk
Jahrgang: 2000
Anna Semler
Jahrgang: 2001
Clara Willeke
Jahrgang: 2001
Fiona Struckmeier
Jahrgang: 2001
Hanna Lohmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Hannah Dierkes
Jahrgang: 2001
Jana Kirsch
Jahrgang: 2001
Johanna Korinth
Jahrgang: 2001
Larissa Volmer
Jahrgang: 2001
Malin Bakel
Jahrgang: 2001
Malin Bokel
Jahrgang: 2001
Nicole Rodehutscord
Jahrgang: 2001
Nina Empting
Jahrgang: 2001
Nina Emting
Jahrgang: 2001
Vanessa Wierschula
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anne Göke
Jahrgang: 2002
Änni Kossina
Jahrgang: 2002
Clara Lüke
Jahrgang: 2002
Elisa Rustemeier
Jahrgang: 2002
Elisa Rustenmeier
Jahrgang: 2002
Esme Kossina
Jahrgang: 2002
Kiara Nahen
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Schaffeld
Jahrgang: 2002
Lina Hainich
Jahrgang: 2002
Lina Hanich
Jahrgang: 2002
Mara Wienecke
Jahrgang: 2002
Marcelline Frenzel
Jahrgang: 2002
Maria Mikus
Jahrgang: 2002
Paula Renner
Jahrgang: 2002
Rahel Arns
Jahrgang: 2002
Rike Sonntag
Jahrgang: 2002
Vanessa Golonowitsch
Jahrgang: 2002
Vanessa Golowisch
Jahrgang: 2002
Vannesa Golonowitsch
Jahrgang: 2002
Wienecke Mara
Jahrgang: 2002
Amelie Gamm
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Salmen
Jahrgang: 2003
Caroline Beverungen
Jahrgang: 2003
Celine Kaß
Jahrgang: 2003
Chantal Volmari
Jahrgang: 2003
Charlotte Esken
Jahrgang: 2003
Claudia Penquitt
Jahrgang: 2003
Edda Helene
Jahrgang: 2003
Edda Reiß
Jahrgang: 2003
Edda Helene Reiß
Jahrgang: 2003
Elinour Bracht
Jahrgang: 2003
Franka Schröder
Jahrgang: 2003
Franziska Weiß
Jahrgang: 2003
Lara Brockmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Luisa Brüll
Jahrgang: 2003
Milla Seibert
Jahrgang: 2003
Pia-Laetitia Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Sabrina Schäfers
Jahrgang: 2003
Tamara Spenner
Jahrgang: 2003
Vanessa Dumrauf
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Amrei Jahn
Jahrgang: 2004
Anna Carina Pott
Jahrgang: 2004
Charlotte Kiesner
Jahrgang: 2004
Finia Sophie Petter
Jahrgang: 2004
Ida Büssemeier
Jahrgang: 2004
Jana Hustadt
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Wenk
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Stornebel
Jahrgang: 2004
Malin Puda
Jahrgang: 2004
Maxi Bolte
Jahrgang: 2004
Nicole Fonbank
Jahrgang: 2004
Nina Mertens
Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Weber
Jahrgang: 2004
Pott Anna Carina
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Hagenhoff
Jahrgang: 2004
Valerie Göke
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Cara Beine
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlize Mc Farlane
Jahrgang: 2005
Ella Lapsien
Jahrgang: 2005
Ella Lapsin
Jahrgang: 2005
Giuliana Köppen
Jahrgang: 2005
Joy Schwemin
Jahrgang: 2005
Katharina Schaffeld
Jahrgang: 2005
Katie Czok
Jahrgang: 2005
Leni Stein
Jahrgang: 2005
Lucy Jansen
Jahrgang: 2005
Melanie Gemmell
Jahrgang: 2005
Mirja Seupt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Carina Altmiks
Jahrgang: 2006
Carlotta Krause
Jahrgang: 2006
Gesa Lutze
Jahrgang: 2006
Jana Kallenberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Jette Mehring
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Pasdzior
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Satzinger
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Wieners
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Brinkamnn
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Hanselle
Jahrgang: 2006
Michelle Kremer
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Voß
Jahrgang: 2006
Noelani Tamwo
Jahrgang: 2006
Romina Halbig
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Frenzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Amy Meier
Jahrgang: 2007
Ann-Kathrin Werres
Jahrgang: 2007
Ann-Katrin Werres
Jahrgang: 2007
Antonia Wenk
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Krückeberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Franziska Reis
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Sahl
Jahrgang: 2007
Kiara Jabs
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Wiesing
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Fleitmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonora Dzema
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina-Marie Rech
Jahrgang: 2007
Luisa Schäfers
Jahrgang: 2007
Matilda Lutze
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Linnemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Olivia Horst
Jahrgang: 2007
Sara Lucas
Jahrgang: 2007
Senta Berg
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Morasch
Jahrgang: 2007
Victoria Leifels
Jahrgang: 2007
Viktoria Golownitsch
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Alena Schröder
Jahrgang: 2008
Celina Kleinhof
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Koch
Jahrgang: 2008
Justine Leibold
Jahrgang: 2008
Leah Dierkes
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina-Marie Rech
Jahrgang: 2008
Line Mari Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa Kuhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Lola Robertson
Jahrgang: 2008
Mali Von Soldenhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Melissa Özbük
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Bertelt
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Alexa Menze
Jahrgang: 2009
Clara Heidenreich
Jahrgang: 2009
Cyanna Mai Cunningham
Jahrgang: 2009
Guana Giovannelli
Jahrgang: 2009
Julia Matheja
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Götze
Jahrgang: 2009
Luisa Wieners
Jahrgang: 2009
Milena Merschmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Yolanda Wu
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M80
Hans-Albert Steen
Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M60
Herbert Brand
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M55
Otmar Schulz
Jahrgang: 1962
Dr. Jürgen Menze
Jahrgang: 1963
Gerd Westphal
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Andreas Riedel
Jahrgang: 1967
Dietmar Pott
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Gregor Kleibrink
Jahrgang: 1970
Kay Schmalstieg
Jahrgang: 1974
Peter Juhle
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Heiko Bauer
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M30
Johann Gerok
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Erik Riedel
Jahrgang: 1990
Florian Rieker
Jahrgang: 1990
Jannick Bastian
Jahrgang: 1990
Julius Uelschen
Jahrgang: 1990
Kflemariam Hailu
Jahrgang: 1990
Nils Kappeller
Jahrgang: 1990
Robin Stürznickel
Jahrgang: 1990
Florian Rieker
Jahrgang: 1991
André Meyer
Jahrgang: 1992
Julian Nilges
Jahrgang: 1992
Andre Karasch
Jahrgang: 1993
Marvin Gregor
Jahrgang: 1993
Robin Linnemann
Jahrgang: 1993
Christian Noll
Jahrgang: 1994
Daniel Nohe
Jahrgang: 1995
Jan Austerschmidt
Jahrgang: 1995
Norman Riedel
Jahrgang: 1995
Devon Grass
Jahrgang: 1996
Hendrik Lohmer
Jahrgang: 1996
Lohmer Hendrik
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Christian Brunn
Jahrgang: 1997
Leon Brand
Jahrgang: 1997
Mathis Blank
Jahrgang: 1997
Minh-Dan Nguyen
Jahrgang: 1997
Tarek Petzel
Jahrgang: 1997
André Meyer
Jahrgang: 1998
Hendrik Lohmar
Jahrgang: 1998
Jakob Willeke
Jahrgang: 1998
Jan-Erik Wagemann
Jahrgang: 1998
Leon Brand
Jahrgang: 1998
Lorenz Gamm
Jahrgang: 1998
Noel Thorwesten
Jahrgang: 1998
Tim Thiemann
Jahrgang: 1998
Bas Van Weezel
Jahrgang: 1999
Felix Weissermel
Jahrgang: 1999
Manuel Arns
Jahrgang: 1999
Marcel Holz
Jahrgang: 1999
Niklas Dierkes
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Doménique Gürth
Jahrgang: 2000
Dustin Storm
Jahrgang: 2000
Filip Frenzel
Jahrgang: 2000
Julius Dreker
Jahrgang: 2000
Kieran Jones
Jahrgang: 2000
Marc Leineke
Jahrgang: 2000
Max Stornebel
Jahrgang: 2000
Michael Spehr
Jahrgang: 2000
Vincent Borlisch
Jahrgang: 2000
Dennis Van Den Toren
Jahrgang: 2001
Felix Haus
Jahrgang: 2001
Felix Wöstemeyer
Jahrgang: 2001
Janis Zwiener
Jahrgang: 2001
Jona Schröder
Jahrgang: 2001
Pascal Kleibrink
Jahrgang: 2001
Simon Lohmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Tilo Niggemeyer
Jahrgang: 2001
Yuri Alexander Hanssen
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Christian Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Fynn Liem
Jahrgang: 2002
Fynn Niklas Liem
Jahrgang: 2002
Henrik Huvermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Julius Hadders
Jahrgang: 2002
Leon Köster
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonhard Scheike
Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Alfermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Pascal Reuter
Jahrgang: 2002
Sebastian Stelte
Jahrgang: 2002
Sven Leineke
Jahrgang: 2002
Daniel Ploschke
Jahrgang: 2003
David Vogt
Jahrgang: 2003
Jannis Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jonas Menze
Jahrgang: 2003
Lewin Nitsche
Jahrgang: 2003
Nico Schäfers
Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Meier
Jahrgang: 2003
Robin Binger
Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Büthe
Jahrgang: 2003
Vincent Dreker
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Justus Korinth
Jahrgang: 2004
Max Krückeberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Kannenberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Noah Brodmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Samuel Dick
Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Satzinger
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Alexander Ortmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Finn Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Finn Julius Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Hendrik Scheiner
Jahrgang: 2005
Henrik Schallner
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Scholz
Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Galczynski
Jahrgang: 2005
Niels Geilhorn
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Kautschor
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Eric Sitterle
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannis Menze
Jahrgang: 2006
Joel Gatzka
Jahrgang: 2006
Joel Gaupt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonathan Gebauer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonathan Korinth
Jahrgang: 2006
Lasse Sander
Jahrgang: 2006
Marvin Binger
Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Lüning
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Bröckling
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Arvid Meier
Jahrgang: 2007
Carl Falke
Jahrgang: 2007
Frederik Kloidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Luis Butterwegge
Jahrgang: 2007
Luka Dimitrovic
Jahrgang: 2007
Luka Dmitrovic
Jahrgang: 2007
Mateo Quiring
Jahrgang: 2007
Neil Spehr
Jahrgang: 2007
Neo Thijssen
Jahrgang: 2007
Olaf Bernemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Arnold Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Kuhlmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Johannes Mühlenhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonah Nickel
Jahrgang: 2008
Noah Perlik
Jahrgang: 2008
Tristan Stork
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Alexander Bauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlon Franke
Jahrgang: 2009
Vincent Pasdzior
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Vincent Pasdzior
Jahrgang: 2010