Teste jetzt die neue Leichtathletik-Datenbank Website und schicke uns dein Feedback an info@leichtathletik-datenbank.de

LC Paderborn


Frauen W70
Karin Förster
GER

Jahrgang: 1946
Frauen W45
Jutta Bergener
GER

Jahrgang: 1969
Kathrin Panitz
GER

Jahrgang: 1969
Sabine Arn
GER

Jahrgang: 1969
Sabine Arns
GER

Jahrgang: 1969
Michaela Zwiener
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Christina Bösch
GER

Jahrgang: 1971
Christina Sowa
GER

Jahrgang: 1971
Kerstin Drewes-Czech
GER

Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W40
Alexandra Drüke
GER

Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W30
Britta Tomkel
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Sabrina Wokittel
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen
Barbara Stoll
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Inna Weit
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Ina Thimm
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Jutta Menne
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Estelle Potthast
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Ines Wäntig
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Janina Kölsch
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Josefina Elsler
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Sarah Noll
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Janina Kölsch
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Josefina Elsler
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Stefanie Ebbers
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Tatjana Pinto
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Amelie Schroer
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Carolin Gockel
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Hannah Rehnen
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Janine Schlüter
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Amelie Schroer
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Annika Schiffner
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Kirsten Liening-Ewert
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Kirstin Liening-Evert
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Amelie Schröer
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Alina Kuß
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Alina Kuss
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Heike Wengenmaier
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Rahel Engel
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Rahel Lehar
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Annkatrin Frin
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Chantal Butzek
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Chiara Struckmeier
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Karen Schiwon
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Nicola Looschelders
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Senta Borlesch
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Senta Borlisch
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Clara Niggemeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Enie Schwenke
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jana Michna
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Laura Pazmandi
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Lena Beine
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Senta Borlisch
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Estelle Potthast
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Fiona Halbig
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Franca Bredebusch
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Käthe Schröder
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Louisa Bauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Maghan Udela
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Teresa Fritsch
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Adrian Claes
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Carolin Goldschmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Charlet Hüttenrauch
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Emma Kulig
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Evelyn Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Franziska Keuper
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Greta Gamm
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Kea Wagemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lara Keuper
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Keuper
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Luzie Probst
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Marie Trepczyk
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Marie Trpzyck
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Meghan Udale
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Paula Tigges
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Vanessa Wierschula
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Anna Semler
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Maria Sender
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Clara Willeke
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Fiona Struckmeier
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Hanna Lohmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jana Kirsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Johanna Korinth
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Larissa Volmer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Malin Bokel
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Nicole Rodehutscord
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Nina Empting
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Vanessa Wierschula
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Vanessa Wirschulu
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W15
Anne Göke
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Änni Kossinna
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Clara Lüke
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Elisa Rustemeier
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Emily Hagenbrock
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Esme Kossina
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Hanna Lohmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Kiara Nahen
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Kiara Nahen
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Schaffeld
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lina Hanich
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Mara Wienecke
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Mara Wieneke
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Marcelline Frenzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Maria Mikus
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Rahel Arns
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Rike Sonntag
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Tara Armstrong
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W14
Amelie Gamm
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Salmen
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Anna-Malin Lohmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Caroline Beverungen
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Celine Kaß
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Chantal Volmari
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Charlotte Esken
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Claudia Penquitt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Edda Reis
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Edda Helene Reiß
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Esther Hillemeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Ida Büssemeier
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Ilona Holz
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lara Brockmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Luisa Brüll
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maybritt Grieger
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Olga Ekimov
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sabrina Schäfers
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Tamara Spenner
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Vanessa Dumrauf
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W13
Anna Carina Pott
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Ida Büssemeier
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jana Hustadt
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Wenk
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kaya Meier
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kaya Meyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Klasen
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Stornebel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Malin Puda
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Maxi Bolte
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nkosazana Dladla
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Weber
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Hagenhoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Valerie Göke
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W12
Cara Beine
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Fretter
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Ella Lapsien
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Emily Seifert
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Giuliana Köppen
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Giulianna Köppen
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Guiliana Köppen
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jolien Ohm
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Joy Schwemin
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Katharina Schaffeld
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Katie Czok
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Katie Priego
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leni Sein
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leni Stein
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lucy Jansen
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mirja Seupt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Nele Klocke
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Pauline Kiefer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Pia Klocke
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Valerie Göke
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W11
Antonia Knies
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Gesa Lutze
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jana Kallenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jette Mehring
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Pasdzior
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leah Schlothane
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Satzinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Wieners
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Hanselle
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Michelle Kremer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Olivia Nergiz
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Romina Halbig
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Frenzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Gerkmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Niggemeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Vanessa Le
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W10
Amy Meier
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Antonia Wenk
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Franziska Reis
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Henriette Esken
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kiara Jabs
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Fiedler
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Naya Koyutürk
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Sara Lucas
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Synn-Clara Lysek
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Männer M60
Herbert Brand
GER

Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M55
Otmar Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Gerd Westphal
GER

Jahrgang: 1964
Frank Keeb
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Andreas Riedel
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Dietmar Pott
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Ulrich Ratsch
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Ralf Simon
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Christoph Giefers
GER

Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Michael Striewe
GER

Jahrgang: 1973
Kay Schmalstieg
GER

Jahrgang: 1974
Heiko Baier
GER

Jahrgang: 1976
Heiko Bauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M30
Sebastian Peschel
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Männer
Johann Gerok
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Julius Uelschen
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Christian Herrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Erik Riedel
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Florian Rieker
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Hailu Kflemariam
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Julius Uelschen
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Kflemariam Hailu
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Nils Kappeller
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Julian Nilges
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Andre Karasch
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Marvin Gregor
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Robin Linnemann
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Tor Weihen Dennis Jacob
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Christian Noll
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Florian Baum
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Jan Austerschmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Janosch Daul
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Norman Riedel
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Philipp Petri
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Simon Paulus
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Jonas Simon
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Patrick Penquitt
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Christian Brunn
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Deniz Tietz
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Leon Brand
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Mathis Blank
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Tarek Petzel
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Jakob Willeke
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jan-Erik Wagemann
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Lorenz Gamm
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Maximilian Meyer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Nicolas Schroedter
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Noel Thorwesten
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Bas Van Weezel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Felix Weissermehl
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Felix Weissermel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Felix-Oscar Weissermel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jerome Gibson
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jordan Forrest
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Louis Schreier
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Luis Schreier
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lukas Kamela
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Manuel Arns
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Marcel Holz
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Nico Austerschmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Niklas Dierkes
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Tim Wenke
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Tristan Henze
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Vincent Rehse
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U18
Cedric Löser
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Doménique Gürth
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Felix Weissermehl
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Filip Frenzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Frederik Traub
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Janis Zwiener
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jones Kieran
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Julius Dreker
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Ken Czock
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Marc Leineke
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Max Stornebel
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Michael Spehr
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Ruben Vogt
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Theo Codd
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Tim Wenke
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Timothée Tenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Vincent Borlisch
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Den Toren Dennis Van
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Felix Wöstemeier
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Felix Wöstemeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Janis Zwiener
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Kai Glennemeier
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Luis Böhden
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Marc Meersmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Pascal Kleibrink
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Simon Lohmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Steven Heck
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Steven Woods
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Tilo Niggemeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M15
Christian Hartmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Dennis Van Den Toren
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Julius Hadders
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Leon Köster
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Leonhard Scheike
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Alfermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Sebastian Stelte
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
David Vogt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jannis Peiffer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jannis Pfeiffer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jona Leifeld
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jonas Menze
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lorenz Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nico Schäfers
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Niklas Vogt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Meier
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Robin Binger
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Büthe
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Vincent Dreker
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Jonas Hartmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lennart Hein
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Magnus Robrecht
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Max Krückeberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Kannenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Noah Brodmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Rafael Cramer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Satzinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M12
Alex Ortmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Cedric Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Henrik Schallner
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lucas Galczynski
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Galczynski
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Magnus Robrecht
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Loser
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Niels Geilhorn
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Kautschor
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Pfeiffer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Plagens
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M11
Andreo Boldt
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Cedric Rösicke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Cedric Schreier
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Eric Sitterle
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Fynn Luca Claußen
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jannis Menze
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Joel Gatzka
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Joel Gaupt
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jonathan Gebauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jonathan Korinth
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lasse Sander
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Linus Mashänser
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Marvin Binger
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Schulte
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Piet Stich
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Bröckling
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M10
Arvid Meier
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Neil Spehr
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Olaf Bernemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007