LG Menden


Weibliche Jugend U20
Paula Hoppe
Jahrgang: 2003
Sarah Zander
Jahrgang: 2003
Vanessa Klein
Jahrgang: 2003
Alicia Ebbing
Jahrgang: 2004
Jana-Sophie Huckschlag
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Clara Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2005
Finja Luisa Scholle
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Celine Schubert
Jahrgang: 2007
Franziska Holterhöfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Jadwiga Chochulska
Jahrgang: 2008
Jana Blankenagel
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Hedt
Jahrgang: 2008
Melina Heimann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Ellen Venus
Jahrgang: 2009
Noa Ghorbani
Jahrgang: 2009
Paulina Mainka
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Anni Dünnebacke
Jahrgang: 2010
Bevin Asemota
Jahrgang: 2010
Emilia Chochulska
Jahrgang: 2010
Greta Mau
Jahrgang: 2010
Valeria Seelmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Amely Maria Botoran
Jahrgang: 2011
Charlotte Loschek
Jahrgang: 2011
Finja Born
Jahrgang: 2011
Jovita Okolo
Jahrgang: 2011
Linda Blankenagel
Jahrgang: 2011
Maja Tokas
Jahrgang: 2011
Malea Heunemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Matilda Wolter
Jahrgang: 2011
Pia Dröscher
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Diana Zibis
Jahrgang: 2012
Jule Leonhard
Jahrgang: 2012
Lina Pfeifer
Jahrgang: 2012
Viktoria Tremblau
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Carlotta Feldmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Charlotte Jooß
Jahrgang: 2013
Eva Seehof
Jahrgang: 2013
Johanna Klinner
Jahrgang: 2013
Laura Dröscher
Jahrgang: 2013
Marei Walter
Jahrgang: 2013
Mona Ruf
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Charlotte Richter
Jahrgang: 2014
Franziska Richter
Jahrgang: 2014
Greta Höppe
Jahrgang: 2014
Luisa Cordes
Jahrgang: 2014
Veronika Filla
Jahrgang: 2014
Junioren U23
Maximilian Ebbing
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Jan Lepentsiotis
Jahrgang: 2004
Jan Moritz Brinkschulte
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Leon Lepentsiotis
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Brüne
Jahrgang: 2005
Luk Heiland
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Danil Kranefeld
Jahrgang: 2007
Luis Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2007
Mattis Massink
Jahrgang: 2007
Noah Wiemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Finn Lanfermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Maximilian Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Kronnagel
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
David Preuß
Jahrgang: 2009
Devid Preuß
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
David Hedt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kevin Preuß
Jahrgang: 2010
Till Finger
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Julius Treese
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Dammann Colin
Jahrgang: 2012
Fritz Gantenbrink
Jahrgang: 2012
Kuba Stalinski
Jahrgang: 2012
Oliver Sommer
Jahrgang: 2012
Tim Becker
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Dominic Schalo
Jahrgang: 2013
Jonathan Jankowski
Jahrgang: 2013
Louis Kratz
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Bjarne Venus
Jahrgang: 2014
Calle Walzel
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018