LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal


Frauen W55
Susanne Hein
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W35
Janine Huber
Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen
Johanna Scholz
Jahrgang: 1992
Katharina Hudak
Jahrgang: 1994
Daria Schilling
Jahrgang: 1998
Franziska Stein
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Eva-Maria Nies
Jahrgang: 1999
Johanna Scholz
Jahrgang: 1999
Alina Bremhorst
Jahrgang: 2000
Kim Reuber
Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Weigel
Jahrgang: 2000
Louisa Thalmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Tina Werthenbach
Jahrgang: 2000
Anna Menzel
Jahrgang: 2001
Antonia Scholz
Jahrgang: 2001
Hanna Jung
Jahrgang: 2001
Jenny Otterbach
Jahrgang: 2001
Louisa Pötz
Jahrgang: 2001
Paula Leyh
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Antonia Stein
Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah Bender
Jahrgang: 2002
Laura Kirschey
Jahrgang: 2002
Mattea Mittler
Jahrgang: 2002
Sarah Bolduan
Jahrgang: 2002
Amina Medjic
Jahrgang: 2003
Carina Born
Jahrgang: 2003
Eva Marie Nitschke
Jahrgang: 2003
Hanna Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2003
Kathrin Mohammed
Jahrgang: 2003
Lina Marike Otto
Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Buch
Jahrgang: 2003
Neila Klein
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Amelie Bechheim
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Bender
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Stahlschmidt
Jahrgang: 2004
Lilly Löw
Jahrgang: 2004
Mia Marie Kroes
Jahrgang: 2004
Clara Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2005
Eckstein Kassandra Endter
Jahrgang: 2005
Gina Kleis
Jahrgang: 2005
Gina Kleist
Jahrgang: 2005
Jana Heide
Jahrgang: 2005
Kassandra Endter Eckstein
Jahrgang: 2005
Klara Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Carlotta Schoop
Jahrgang: 2005
Lorena Meiser
Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Joy Grafe
Jahrgang: 2005
Sara Stahlschmidt
Jahrgang: 2005
Sofia Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Annabel Oster
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Mira Denecke
Jahrgang: 2006
Imke Bosch
Jahrgang: 2006
Inga Buchner
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Menzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Pia Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Celina Grinke
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Bloch
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilith Stenger
Jahrgang: 2007
Mara Hinkel
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Carlotta Weinhold
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Anne-Marie Winkemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Fiona Giesler
Jahrgang: 2008
Fiona Mertens
Jahrgang: 2008
Greta Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2008
Helena Kudic
Jahrgang: 2008
Joula Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Fischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Maja Langenbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Langer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Chiara Nötzel
Jahrgang: 2009
Ina Kiehl
Jahrgang: 2009
Inka Irle
Jahrgang: 2009
Lenya Fuhr
Jahrgang: 2009
Lydia Skiba
Jahrgang: 2009
Tani Ryhanna
Jahrgang: 2009
Tara-Lee Chun
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Elisa Winkemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Ahlborn
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Ehrlicher
Jahrgang: 2010
Stella Tsolakidis
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Clara Braun
Jahrgang: 2011
Olivia Wolf
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Amaya Lück
Jahrgang: 2012
Amina El Meligey
Jahrgang: 2012
Emilia Winkelmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Hannah Blöcher
Jahrgang: 2012
Mia Meister
Jahrgang: 2012
Nora Büdenbender
Jahrgang: 2012
Olisya Koke
Jahrgang: 2012
Tamia Ludolf
Jahrgang: 2012
Vivien Scherer
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W8
Lia Bercho
Jahrgang: 2013
Marlene ten Haaf
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M75
Dr. Eberhard Linke
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M70
Karl Braun
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M65
Paul-Gerhard Bernshausen
Jahrgang: 1952
Horst Schneider
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M60
Frank Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1957
Michael Kämpfer
Jahrgang: 1958
Helmut Menn
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M55
Hartmut Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1962
Johannes Heinlein
Jahrgang: 1962
Dirk Kludzeweit
Jahrgang: 1963
Ekkehard Arnoldi
Jahrgang: 1963
Holger Krüger
Jahrgang: 1964
Ulf Reinhold
Jahrgang: 1964
Thomas Schuppener
Jahrgang: 1965
Burkhard Krumm
Jahrgang: 1966
Frieder Haas
Jahrgang: 1966
Manuel Tuna
Jahrgang: 1966
Ralf Grafe
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M50
Eberhard Stücher
Jahrgang: 1967
Frank Stein
Jahrgang: 1967
Gerd Kohlberger
Jahrgang: 1967
Andreas Brand
Jahrgang: 1968
Christian Buchner
Jahrgang: 1968
Michael Giesler
Jahrgang: 1968
Christian Rduch
Jahrgang: 1969
Dirk Schröder
Jahrgang: 1969
Frank Queißer
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Antonio Di Teodoro
Jahrgang: 1972
Carsten Wunderlich
Jahrgang: 1972
Markus Nassauer
Jahrgang: 1972
Wieland Haas
Jahrgang: 1972
Thomas Blech
Jahrgang: 1973
Andreas Gertz
Jahrgang: 1974
Carsten Boller
Jahrgang: 1974
Florian Bruness
Jahrgang: 1974
Thorsten Born
Jahrgang: 1975
Christian Lück
Jahrgang: 1976
Jan Schneider
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M40
Sebastian Loos
Jahrgang: 1977
Michael Nothacker
Jahrgang: 1978
Björn Münker
Jahrgang: 1979
Florian Schneider
Jahrgang: 1979
Alexander Wetter
Jahrgang: 1980
Christian Friedrich
Jahrgang: 1981
Maik Afholderbach
Jahrgang: 1981
Volker Stroda
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M35
André Schreiber
Jahrgang: 1983
Manuel Böhringer
Jahrgang: 1983
Manuel Müller
Jahrgang: 1983
Ralph Heinbach
Jahrgang: 1983
Pascal Friehoff
Jahrgang: 1984
Henrik Böhringer
Jahrgang: 1985
Alexander Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1986
Kai Weller
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer M30
Joseph Mwaisumo
Jahrgang: 1988
André Rumpf
Jahrgang: 1990
Thorsten Schönenbrücher
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Tobias Becker
Jahrgang: 1992
Philipp Menn
Jahrgang: 1995
Sascha Menn
Jahrgang: 1995
Sebastian Schürmann
Jahrgang: 1995
Thorben Blech
Jahrgang: 1995
Arne Fuchs
Jahrgang: 1996
Ricardo Rosenkranz
Jahrgang: 1996
Gassimou Kake
Jahrgang: 1997
Jannik Otto
Jahrgang: 1997
Damian Corbalan-Arivalo
Jahrgang: 1998
Julian Henrichs
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Colin Klein
Jahrgang: 1999
Daniel Geisweid
Jahrgang: 1999
Florian Preis
Jahrgang: 1999
Frederic Weber
Jahrgang: 1999
Frederik Weber
Jahrgang: 1999
Guy-Tresor Zoua
Jahrgang: 1999
Julius Knoche
Jahrgang: 1999
Niklas Kirschey
Jahrgang: 1999
Christopher Stötzel
Jahrgang: 2000
Luis Vieweg
Jahrgang: 2000
Robin Wurmbach
Jahrgang: 2000
Emanuel Luvuczo
Jahrgang: 2001
Emanuel Luvuezo
Jahrgang: 2001
Leon Tintrup
Jahrgang: 2001
Maximilian Hackler
Jahrgang: 2001
Niklas Born
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Daniel Boushmelev
Jahrgang: 2002
Grady Luzayadio Dombo
Jahrgang: 2002
Robin Engel
Jahrgang: 2002
Sinan Albayrak
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Ben Buchner
Jahrgang: 2004
Marius Nies
Jahrgang: 2004
Nick Weber
Jahrgang: 2004
Kai Sohler
Jahrgang: 2005
Niko Rudolph
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Dennis Ernst
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Nötzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Malte Schöler
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Grüttner
Jahrgang: 2006
Nik Wenner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Jalon Frensch
Jahrgang: 2007
Jannis Vassiliadis
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennart Tröps
Jahrgang: 2007
Levan Luca Kroes
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Große Gehling
Jahrgang: 2007
Rachid Omeirat
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Florian Junghans
Jahrgang: 2008
Jan-Luca Arnold
Jahrgang: 2008
Laurenz Nötzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Luke Glootz
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Azad Grinke
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Schöbel
Jahrgang: 2009
Finn Silas Weinhold
Jahrgang: 2009
Fritz Stahlschmidt
Jahrgang: 2009
Jean Luca Schuhmacher
Jahrgang: 2009
Jona Giesler
Jahrgang: 2009
Justus Papenfuß
Jahrgang: 2009
Kian Laurin Stötzel
Jahrgang: 2009
Konstantin Braun
Jahrgang: 2009
Lukas Maly
Jahrgang: 2009
Tian-Lee Chun
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Noah Menn
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Ben Blaschke
Jahrgang: 2011
Matteo Gans
Jahrgang: 2011
Michel Hahn
Jahrgang: 2011
Michel Hamann
Jahrgang: 2011
Tristan Demandt
Jahrgang: 2011
Tristan Reller
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Maximilian Hopfner
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M8
Ben-Justus Irle
Jahrgang: 2013
Laurids Kölsch
Jahrgang: 2013