BV Teutonia Lanstrop


Frauen
Sarah Schomberg
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Annika Bornemann
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Alina König
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Anja Baluch
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Kimberly Glabian
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Romina Neu
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Anja Baluch
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Jana Landwehr
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Laura Zieher
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Vanessa Mark
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U20
Laura Kowalczyk
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Kowalszik
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Maren Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Laura Stratmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lea Bergmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lisa-Marie Hupe
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W14
Chantal Bode
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Elijahna Millin
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Linda Marschewski
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Merle Julius
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Vanessa Orminski
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Amelie Degen
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Linnea Garder
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Linnea Gardner
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Milena Sprung
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Neele Glogowsky
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Vanessa Jürgens
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Anna Grasshoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Emilia Werra
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Möhring
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Milena Sprung
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Neele Glogowski
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Neele Glogowsky
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Noelle Pernleitner
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Julia Schippka
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Charlene Noack
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotte Wegner
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Pantlowsky
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jana Lambert
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Josefine Wulle
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Oshege
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Nele Wörmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Sorina Schroeter
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Emilia Besse
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Leni Jurksas
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Mila Büchner
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Männer
Brian Boahmah
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Brian Boahmi
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Brian Boamah
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Jan Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Max Neumann
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Männliche Jugend U18
Luca Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Maurice Langhoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Leon Blomenkemper
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Ole Kirchhoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Phil Binner
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Lasse Wörmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lauris Blinov
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
David Werra
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Marcel Petit
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Tyl Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Niklas Braun
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Ole Wörmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M7
Luis Püschel
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018