LC Rapid Dortmund


Frauen W55
Elke Saalbach
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W50
Heike Wilkens
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W30
Inga Demmig
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen
Victoria Jungeblodt
Jahrgang: 1991
Felizitas Hammer
Jahrgang: 1993
Juniorinnen U23
Meike Drechsler
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Maren Reder
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Carla Tegtmeier
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W12
Neele Glogowski
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Caroline Wormer
Jahrgang: 2007
Juliane Biermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Bunge
Jahrgang: 2007
Marike Wijnands
Jahrgang: 2007
Matilda Schlömer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Malina Rohlfing
Jahrgang: 2008
Matilda Schlömer
Jahrgang: 2008
Meret Lindner
Jahrgang: 2008
Sofie Lindner
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Charlotte Wörmer
Jahrgang: 2009
Jana Krahn
Jahrgang: 2009
Klara Reinke
Jahrgang: 2009
Lale Zoernig
Jahrgang: 2009
Yara Faccion
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Karlotta Kranz
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M80
Klemens Wittig
Jahrgang: 1937
Männer M75
Karl Walter Trümper
Jahrgang: 1939
Walter Trümper
Jahrgang: 1939
Franz-Josef Szponik
Jahrgang: 1940
Männer M65
Michele Pugliese
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M60
Wilfried Otto
Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M55
Günter Lehnert
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M50
Ansgar Lenfers
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Gereon Max
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M35
Ralf Klauke
Jahrgang: 1980
Philipp Gröner
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M30
Tim Hövelmann
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer
Andreas Kempin
Jahrgang: 1989
Marcel D'Hondt
Jahrgang: 1989
Yemane Habteab
Jahrgang: 1991
Sascha Van Staa
Jahrgang: 1992
Kai Kroll
Jahrgang: 1993
Kai Kroll
Jahrgang: 1994
Nils Scheffer
Jahrgang: 1994
Nils Scheffer
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Felix Neukirchen
Jahrgang: 1997
Svenja Fleischmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Bahabolom Measho
Jahrgang: 1999
Amanuel Yosef
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Meascho
Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilian Platte
Jahrgang: 2000
Nicolas Vogt
Jahrgang: 2000
Sebastian Esser
Jahrgang: 2000
Sebastikan Esser
Jahrgang: 2000
Yonas Meascho
Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend M14
Aaron Agbamate
Jahrgang: 2004
Jacob Tegtmeier
Jahrgang: 2004
Manuel Fleischmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Benedikt Platte
Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M11
Aik Straub
Jahrgang: 2007
Karim Yunes
Jahrgang: 2007
Linus Mehlan
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
David Winer
Jahrgang: 2008
Finn Förster
Jahrgang: 2008
Janis Gutjahr
Jahrgang: 2008
Leander Kersting
Jahrgang: 2008
Levin Thabe
Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Mehlan
Jahrgang: 2008
Lorenz Neveling
Jahrgang: 2008
Simon Frey
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Luan Adu
Jahrgang: 2009
Simon Reichling
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
David Theriakis
Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Rübenstrunk
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018