SuS Oberaden


Frauen W65
Verena Wiedeking
Jahrgang: 1952
Gabriele Fliege
Jahrgang: 1953
Frauen W60
Irene Rautenberg
Jahrgang: 1961
Frauen W55
Heike Baldrich
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W50
Ilona Schaub
Jahrgang: 1968
Sabine Kulik
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W45
Tanja Dovsek
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W35
Dorothee Arendsee
Jahrgang: 1984
Weibliche Jugend U20
Emily Ritter
Jahrgang: 2002
Nina Seiler
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jette Nellesen
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Schlotmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Diana Downar
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Eicke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Hannah Krappe
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Melina Budde
Jahrgang: 2007
Sina Kräher
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Luisa Hildebrand
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Finnja Schneider
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Annemieke Ewens
Jahrgang: 2011
Charlotte Ewens
Jahrgang: 2011
Swantje Littwin
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M80
Henry Herbst
Jahrgang: 1938
Werner Silz
Jahrgang: 1939
Günter Ebeling
Jahrgang: 1940
Reinhold Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1940
Männer M70
Fritz Köhler
Jahrgang: 1947
Jürgen Graeber
Jahrgang: 1947
Georg Lazowski
Jahrgang: 1948
Wilhelm Holtsträter
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M65
Christian Rohowski
Jahrgang: 1953
Eduard Meier
Jahrgang: 1954
Jürgen Krieg
Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M60
Carsten Maaz
Jahrgang: 1958
Manfred Meier
Jahrgang: 1958
Joachim Seiffert
Jahrgang: 1959
Dietmar Westerhellweg
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M55
Jürgen Eichert
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Matthias Kulik
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Carsten Petrat
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M40
Fabian Ewens
Jahrgang: 1980
Adam Bialaschik
Jahrgang: 1981
Alexandros Katsigiannis
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M30
Michel Krieg
Jahrgang: 1990
Männliche Jugend U20
Tim Gloger
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Finlay Prothmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Mats Seiler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Jamil Badjie
Jahrgang: 2006
Leon Hildebrand
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Klemens Krebbers
Jahrgang: 2009
Lars Seiler
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Kürpick
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Bengt Littwin
Jahrgang: 2011
Class Littwin
Jahrgang: 2011
Niko Brohl
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018