TV Unna


Frauen W70
Gisela Sieben
Jahrgang: 1951
Frauen W55
Maria Wolff
Jahrgang: 1964
Ute Fischer
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W50
Claudia Schulte
Jahrgang: 1970
Dagmar Lütge
Jahrgang: 1970
Tanja Tejero-Jurksas
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W35
Andrea Gößlinghoff
Jahrgang: 1986
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lima Viviana Lourenco
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Carina Steckel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Cara Weidner
Jahrgang: 2006
Carolina Wilkens
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Funke
Jahrgang: 2006
Leah Elisa Mast
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Todoroska
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Chiara Steckel
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Johland
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophia Plattner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Anica Walter
Jahrgang: 2008
Anna Lena Nikolic
Jahrgang: 2008
Anne Groinig
Jahrgang: 2008
Enna Kayser
Jahrgang: 2008
Jil Adamski
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Sophie Arendt
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilli Funke
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilli Hemcke
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilli Selzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Lüth
Jahrgang: 2008
Milla Weidner
Jahrgang: 2008
Sofie Kostrewa
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Deryah Fiebig
Jahrgang: 2009
Frederike Tilch
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Lipowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilith Wild
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia de Almeida
Jahrgang: 2009
Milla Knobloch
Jahrgang: 2009
Pauline Robel
Jahrgang: 2009
Siri Wild
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Emilia Besse
Jahrgang: 2010
Helene Schulze-Hesselmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Lene Ader
Jahrgang: 2010
Leni Jurksas
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Schreier
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Lucja Rosinski
Jahrgang: 2010
Paula Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophia Erdelbrauck
Jahrgang: 2010
Tilda Marbach
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Greta Wulf
Jahrgang: 2011
Ida Günther
Jahrgang: 2011
Nelly Weidner
Jahrgang: 2011
Raya Sophie Mast
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Cataleya Bichner
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M45
Eike Steckel
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M40
Carsten Schreier
Jahrgang: 1978
Männliche Jugend U20
Jasper Schwake
Jahrgang: 2003
Louis Hellwig
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Ben Lukas Funke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Andreas Schmitmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Laurich
Jahrgang: 2008
Liam Hellwig
Jahrgang: 2008
Mika Plattner
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Wulf
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Schreier
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Colin Haschke
Jahrgang: 2009
Lennard Eggenstein
Jahrgang: 2009
Michel Janus Lenze
Jahrgang: 2009
Oskar Schulze-Hesselmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Simon Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Erik Steckel
Jahrgang: 2010
Henry Guyot
Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Bayersdorf
Jahrgang: 2010
Levis Weidner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Florentin Grabbe
Jahrgang: 2011
Frederik Franta
Jahrgang: 2011
Nuri Büttner
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018