DJK Blau-Weiß Annen


Frauen W60
Kornelia Tytko
Jahrgang: 1958
Frauke Viebahn
Jahrgang: 1959
Dr. Ingrid Sander
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W55
Britta Ehrhardt
Jahrgang: 1964
Christine Wenzel
Jahrgang: 1965
Heike Risse
Jahrgang: 1965
Martina Netz
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W50
Angela Sänger
Jahrgang: 1969
Tania Kranz
Jahrgang: 1970
Christiane Linden
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W45
Monika Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W40
Anne Rodewig
Jahrgang: 1982
Frauen W30
Jessica Beulmann
Jahrgang: 1990
Sina Caspers
Jahrgang: 1990
Frauen
Annika Wellenkötter
Jahrgang: 1995
Julia Wolper
Jahrgang: 1996
Malin Gerhardt
Jahrgang: 1996
Silja Heppe
Jahrgang: 1996
Lara Hermann
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Still
Jahrgang: 2005
Elisa Reichert
Jahrgang: 2005
Inga Grasedieck
Jahrgang: 2005
Carla Solveijk Lindenberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Carolin Stolpe
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Madu
Jahrgang: 2006
Katharina Brink
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Eckartz
Jahrgang: 2006
Pia Wedig
Jahrgang: 2006
Rebecca Hennig
Jahrgang: 2006
Sara Solak
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Helene Elisa Jahnke
Jahrgang: 2007
Leny Uhde
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Lamia Topcu
Jahrgang: 2008
Mariam Sow
Jahrgang: 2008
Penelope Heiling
Jahrgang: 2008
Selja Bibic
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Acelya Uzuncelebi
Jahrgang: 2009
Alrun Priester
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Aurica Mische
Jahrgang: 2010
Lamija Curo
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Wiecek
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Celia Maria Willkommen
Jahrgang: 2011
Charlotte Koller
Jahrgang: 2011
Emily Winning
Jahrgang: 2011
Ida Schulte-Mesum
Jahrgang: 2011
Lilly Maas
Jahrgang: 2011
Neslihan Korar
Jahrgang: 2011
Rebecca Oehmke
Jahrgang: 2011
Rosa Habschick
Jahrgang: 2011
Sofia Outi Czodrowski
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Alanna-Estelle Ubani
Jahrgang: 2012
Carlotta Lettke
Jahrgang: 2012
Johanna Marie Emde
Jahrgang: 2012
Layla Boden
Jahrgang: 2012
Maja Obermann
Jahrgang: 2012
Mia Sophie Wassermann
Jahrgang: 2012
Mila Jerosch
Jahrgang: 2012
Nele Rodewig
Jahrgang: 2012
Nele Schröder
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Dana Pawlitza
Jahrgang: 2013
Emma Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 2013
Freya Reckwitz
Jahrgang: 2013
Frida Kampfenkel
Jahrgang: 2013
Hadiatou Sow
Jahrgang: 2013
Johanna Sophie Walter
Jahrgang: 2013
Laura Büttner
Jahrgang: 2013
Lina Dressel
Jahrgang: 2013
Mira Preibisch
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Ella Obermann
Jahrgang: 2014
Gwendolyn Reckwitz
Jahrgang: 2014
Valerie Oehmke
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M60
Michael Priemer
Jahrgang: 1959
Michael Wenzel
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Jörg Kranz
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Stefan Müller
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M40
Jörg Rodewig
Jahrgang: 1979
Dirk Rügemer
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M30
Daniel Krause
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Marcel Böttger
Jahrgang: 1993
Lennart Schultheis
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Benjamin Madu
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Gregor Brink
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennard Plescher
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Anton Altenbernd
Jahrgang: 2009
Ole Schulte-Mesum
Jahrgang: 2009
Sören Rotholz
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Caspar von Laer
Jahrgang: 2010
Erik Krysteck
Jahrgang: 2010
Felius Bosbach
Jahrgang: 2010
Oskar Beckmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Timo Berg
Jahrgang: 2010
Titus Kampheuer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Bastian Felsmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Ibrahim Sow
Jahrgang: 2011
Kerim Bibic
Jahrgang: 2011
Tristan Reckwitz
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Bjarne Froböse
Jahrgang: 2012
Jakob Rubis
Jahrgang: 2012
Jona Rabenschlag
Jahrgang: 2012
Mats Uhde
Jahrgang: 2012
Milan Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2012
Quentin Koböken
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Baldur Fortenbacher
Jahrgang: 2013
Bent Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2013
Julian Heldt
Jahrgang: 2013
Louis Bekus
Jahrgang: 2013
Matthes Arndt
Jahrgang: 2013
Paul Hill
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Alexander Lenz
Jahrgang: 2014
Emir Uzuncelebi
Jahrgang: 2014
Henri Beerwerth
Jahrgang: 2014
Luka Renne
Jahrgang: 2014
Luuk Trinkhaus
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018