DJK Blau-Weiß Annen


Frauen W60
Kornelia Tytko
Jahrgang: 1958
Frauke Viebahn
Jahrgang: 1959
Frauen W55
Dr. Ingrid Sander
Jahrgang: 1962
Friederike Spengler
Jahrgang: 1963
Britta Ehrhardt
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W50
Christine Wenzel
Jahrgang: 1965
Heike Risse
Jahrgang: 1965
Carmen Seinwill
Jahrgang: 1966
Martina Netz
Jahrgang: 1967
Angela Sänger
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W45
Katrin Witte
Jahrgang: 1970
Tania Kranz
Jahrgang: 1970
Christiane Linden
Jahrgang: 1971
Simone Daher
Jahrgang: 1972
Kordula Magiera
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Monika Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 1975
Anja Funke-Kammer
Jahrgang: 1976
Annette Czodrowski
Jahrgang: 1976
Monika Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 1976
Britta Oehmke
Jahrgang: 1977
Wendy Dyczmons-Nowaczyk
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen W35
Anna Uhde
Jahrgang: 1982
Inga Wetter
Jahrgang: 1984
Kerstin Hinnenkamp
Jahrgang: 1984
Leah Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen
Jessica Blanke
Jahrgang: 1990
Sina Caspers
Jahrgang: 1990
Jana Hohage
Jahrgang: 1991
Janina Balke
Jahrgang: 1991
Anna Enninger
Jahrgang: 1993
Annika Wellenkötter
Jahrgang: 1995
Annika Wellennkötter
Jahrgang: 1995
Aileen Otto-Frickenstein
Jahrgang: 1996
Juila Wolper
Jahrgang: 1996
Julia Wolper
Jahrgang: 1996
Malin Gerhardt
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Katharina Brockmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Yilmaz Dilan
Jahrgang: 1998
Anna Lotta Bayer
Jahrgang: 1999
Lara Hermann
Jahrgang: 1999
Lisa Deffner
Jahrgang: 1999
Pauline Feller
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Michelle Müller
Jahrgang: 2000
Nejla Curo
Jahrgang: 2000
Sophie Kaip
Jahrgang: 2000
Brit Herhaus
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Emily Recke
Jahrgang: 2003
Gina Dahlmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Lotte Van Bevern
Jahrgang: 2003
Paula Emily Recke
Jahrgang: 2003
Sara Meller
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Abi-Gaelle Ngo Wenang
Jahrgang: 2004
Collien Cynta
Jahrgang: 2004
Fatoumata-Yebhe Diallo
Jahrgang: 2004
Jaqueline Gerski
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Würtz
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Grunwald
Jahrgang: 2004
Wenang Abi Ngo
Jahrgang: 2004
Yara Döring
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Amelie Hühn
Jahrgang: 2005
Anna Still
Jahrgang: 2005
Elisa Reichert
Jahrgang: 2005
Inga Grasedieck
Jahrgang: 2005
Inga Grasediek
Jahrgang: 2005
Luna Papasidero
Jahrgang: 2005
Serena Igbekele
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Calista Tourtellot
Jahrgang: 2006
Carolin Stolpe
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Körner
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Madu
Jahrgang: 2006
Faten Moayed
Jahrgang: 2006
Gero Bessler
Jahrgang: 2006
Katharina Brink
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Eckartz
Jahrgang: 2006
Pia Wedig
Jahrgang: 2006
Rebecca Hennig
Jahrgang: 2006
Rebecca Henning
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Leny Uhde
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Wolke
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Anastasia Biscardi
Jahrgang: 2008
Anna Godzina
Jahrgang: 2008
Godgift Agyenim-Boateng
Jahrgang: 2008
Greta Reidick
Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Zagromski
Jahrgang: 2008
Lamia Topcu
Jahrgang: 2008
Mariam Sow
Jahrgang: 2008
Marietou Diallo
Jahrgang: 2008
Nika Bernat
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Alrun Priester
Jahrgang: 2009
Amelie Christin Beyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Sara Huseinbasic
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Aurica Mische
Jahrgang: 2010
Celine Renne
Jahrgang: 2010
Jule Wetter
Jahrgang: 2010
Lamija Curo
Jahrgang: 2010
Louisa Stelmaszyk
Jahrgang: 2010
Mathilda Hinnenkamp
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Schwiersch
Jahrgang: 2010
Timo Berg
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Laura Kammer
Jahrgang: 2011
Layane Zerguit
Jahrgang: 2011
Lou Sieker
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Güntermann
Jahrgang: 2011
Rebecca Oehmke
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M60
Michael Sell
Jahrgang: 1957
Michael Priemer
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Michael Wenzel
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Jörg Kranz
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M35
Thomas Bausch
Jahrgang: 1981
Tom Bausch
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M30
Daniel Krause
Jahrgang: 1988
Adrian Birke
Jahrgang: 1989
Jan-Michel Beulmann
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Marcel Böttger
Jahrgang: 1993
Oliver Sauerwein
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Henning Schwarz
Jahrgang: 1997
Lennart Schultheis
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Kevin Gora
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Felix Meller
Jahrgang: 2002
Finn Specht
Jahrgang: 2002
Florian Schalla
Jahrgang: 2002
Thilo Lange
Jahrgang: 2002
Julian Schmid
Jahrgang: 2003
Linus Korte
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Benjamin Madu
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Nils Jung
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Nils Jung
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Linus Raback
Jahrgang: 2007
Lion Harutyunyan
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Nick Hupfeld
Jahrgang: 2008
Philipp van Bevern
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Anton Altenbernd
Jahrgang: 2009
Damian Weiß
Jahrgang: 2009
Jarne Flegel
Jahrgang: 2009
Johan Eckartz
Jahrgang: 2009
Johann Bräuer
Jahrgang: 2009
Mesum Ole Schulte
Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Dorsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Ole Schulte-Mesum
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Jacobsen
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Josua Markussian
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Bastian Felsmann
Jahrgang: 2011
David Mourmas
Jahrgang: 2011
Ibrahim Sow
Jahrgang: 2011
Kerim Bibic
Jahrgang: 2011
Nils Evers
Jahrgang: 2011
Tristan Reckwitz
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018