TV Wattenscheid


Frauen W35
Katrin Müller-Rottgardt
Jahrgang: 1982
Frauen W30
Jana Palmowski
Jahrgang: 1988
Sarah Schomberg
Jahrgang: 1989
Sosthene Moguenara
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Juliane Mogge
Jahrgang: 1990
Lisa Kurschilgen
Jahrgang: 1991
Pamela Dutkiewicz
Jahrgang: 1991
Stephanie Bendrat
Jahrgang: 1991
Laura Hottenrott-Freitag
Jahrgang: 1992
Alexandra Schmitz
Jahrgang: 1994
Annika Michaelis
Jahrgang: 1994
Jovanna Klaczynski
Jahrgang: 1994
Maike Schachtschneider
Jahrgang: 1994
Monika Zapalska
Jahrgang: 1994
Uta Streckert
Jahrgang: 1994
Aline Florian
Jahrgang: 1995
Julia Stötzel
Jahrgang: 1995
Vanessa Guting
Jahrgang: 1995
Viktoria Gottlieb
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Johanna Marie Bechthold
Jahrgang: 1997
Louisa Schumacher
Jahrgang: 1997
Michelle Berger
Jahrgang: 1997
Mischelle Berger
Jahrgang: 1997
Annina Brandenburg
Jahrgang: 1998
Chiara Fiori
Jahrgang: 1998
Fenja Brennholt
Jahrgang: 1998
Julia Ritter
Jahrgang: 1998
Marya Kapenda
Jahrgang: 1998
Synthia Oguama
Jahrgang: 1998
Hanna Meinikmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Jacqueline Meier
Jahrgang: 1999
Keshia Kwadwo
Jahrgang: 1999
Korinna Lömker
Jahrgang: 1999
Marya Kapenda
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Maria Engels
Jahrgang: 2000
Christin Bischoff
Jahrgang: 2000
Franziska Folz
Jahrgang: 2000
Greta Dümenil
Jahrgang: 2000
Joana Kneist
Jahrgang: 2000
Johanna Anders
Jahrgang: 2000
Lilli Hagemann
Jahrgang: 2000
Maike Kneist
Jahrgang: 2000
Nina Merkel
Jahrgang: 2000
Vanessa Trinks
Jahrgang: 2000
Hannah Butzer
Jahrgang: 2001
Joyce Oguama
Jahrgang: 2001
Jule Reintjens
Jahrgang: 2001
Luisa Deeken
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anastasia Vogel
Jahrgang: 2002
Antje Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2002
Fabienne Fliedner
Jahrgang: 2002
Felicitas Görz
Jahrgang: 2002
Katharina Vogel
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Cruse
Jahrgang: 2002
Letizia Marsico
Jahrgang: 2002
Marie Winse
Jahrgang: 2002
Nicola Kondziella
Jahrgang: 2002
Pia Northoff
Jahrgang: 2002
Shanice Meister
Jahrgang: 2002
Cara Bildhäuser
Jahrgang: 2003
Celina Meininghaus
Jahrgang: 2003
Claudia Pampuch
Jahrgang: 2003
Emely Kamitz
Jahrgang: 2003
Greta Dandl
Jahrgang: 2003
Isabelle Ferlings
Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Junglas
Jahrgang: 2003
Lisanne Carline Fiener
Jahrgang: 2003
Madleen Malecki
Jahrgang: 2003
Mafor Ndongfack
Jahrgang: 2003
Marlene Rölleke
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophie Mühlenbrock
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Aaliyah Laetitia Mbenda
Jahrgang: 2004
Alexandra Reimchen
Jahrgang: 2004
Anastasia Paszylk
Jahrgang: 2004
Edda Koch
Jahrgang: 2004
Elya Chaaban
Jahrgang: 2004
Felina Marlin Fiener
Jahrgang: 2004
Isabella Montanari
Jahrgang: 2004
Jana Meier
Jahrgang: 2004
Jolie Bomert
Jahrgang: 2004
Jolina Ernst
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Rogasik
Jahrgang: 2004
Julie Luise Hagemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Kraft
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Walkamp
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie-Sophie Macke
Jahrgang: 2004
Tessy Bruku
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Angela Amuah
Jahrgang: 2005
Bente Schaub
Jahrgang: 2005
Felizitas Reinhardt
Jahrgang: 2005
Frieda Echterhoff
Jahrgang: 2005
Jule Behr
Jahrgang: 2005
Kira Sophie Schneider
Jahrgang: 2005
Larissa Böckmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Gorgon
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Rottstegge
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Soboll
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilly Bungert
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilly Witte
Jahrgang: 2005
Maxima Jöhren
Jahrgang: 2005
Melanie Owczarski
Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Becker
Jahrgang: 2005
Romy Bielinski
Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Nipko
Jahrgang: 2005
Sinem Acar
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Mankel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Aleyna Christel Bierwirth
Jahrgang: 2006
Alica Aladzewa Otto
Jahrgang: 2006
Anna Goertz
Jahrgang: 2006
Annika Jordan
Jahrgang: 2006
Carla Wachtarz
Jahrgang: 2006
Ciara Adaobi Okonkwo
Jahrgang: 2006
Elina Best
Jahrgang: 2006
Finja Dobsza
Jahrgang: 2006
Florentine Görtz
Jahrgang: 2006
Frieda Echterhoff
Jahrgang: 2006
Greta Schormann
Jahrgang: 2006
Greta Schramm
Jahrgang: 2006
Inas Lakhnati
Jahrgang: 2006
Jade Keienburg
Jahrgang: 2006
Jette Koesters
Jahrgang: 2006
Kelly Ekoko
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Eusten
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Sonnhalter
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Aaliyah Özil
Jahrgang: 2007
Alyssa Kauder
Jahrgang: 2007
Berenike Roos
Jahrgang: 2007
Birte Pluschkell
Jahrgang: 2007
Dana Bracht
Jahrgang: 2007
Ellen Winse
Jahrgang: 2007
Finja Grabowski
Jahrgang: 2007
Liliane Ortmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Louisa Hessen
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Christine Kohls
Jahrgang: 2007
Marleen-Tsambika Lukawski
Jahrgang: 2007
Melissa Camovic
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Kaffine
Jahrgang: 2007
Patrycja Zambrucka
Jahrgang: 2007
Sida Gülsoy
Jahrgang: 2007
Tap Minu Alcala
Jahrgang: 2007
Tessa Koeth
Jahrgang: 2007
Zoe Hilker
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Anna-Lena Dölleks
Jahrgang: 2008
Annika Hoenig
Jahrgang: 2008
Chelsea Okonkwo
Jahrgang: 2008
Eileen Gerstenberger
Jahrgang: 2008
Emily Ertner
Jahrgang: 2008
Favour Adesokan
Jahrgang: 2008
Francesca Mariano
Jahrgang: 2008
Isabelle Dickhut
Jahrgang: 2008
Jana Dahlbeck
Jahrgang: 2008
Josy Lee Lawrence
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Stockmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Ashauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Sophie Hagemeier
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucie Minu Stach
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Lüßem
Jahrgang: 2008
Luise Jesse
Jahrgang: 2008
Malin Bornemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Wichtermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Muriel Klein
Jahrgang: 2008
Noemi Uzoamaka
Jahrgang: 2008
Salma Magrouda
Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Mohrmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Quickels
Jahrgang: 2008
Vanessa Jaske
Jahrgang: 2008
Victoria Blasberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Viola Quickels
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Aikaterini Karnassiotou
Jahrgang: 2009
Amelie Schulte
Jahrgang: 2009
Coralie Zumbansen
Jahrgang: 2009
Ebot Kendrine
Jahrgang: 2009
Ella Juskowiak
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilia Scholz
Jahrgang: 2009
Frieda Reichstein
Jahrgang: 2009
Grace Adesokan
Jahrgang: 2009
Jana Marie Nöfer
Jahrgang: 2009
Jula Kalender
Jahrgang: 2009
Katherina Karnassiotou
Jahrgang: 2009
Kerlange Nutt
Jahrgang: 2009
Kerlange Tilda Nutt
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Marie Lewerenz
Jahrgang: 2009
Lea Leininger
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly Victoria Sorek
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Kupsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Milena Sophie Nipko
Jahrgang: 2009
Pauline Sophie Boenke
Jahrgang: 2009
Saleh Shirin Shehata
Jahrgang: 2009
Shirin Shehata Saleh
Jahrgang: 2009
Sinem Özil
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Emma Einhaus
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Schürmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Kullik
Jahrgang: 2010
Sina-Marie Kubitzki
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophia Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Janize Nkowa
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Frieda Voß
Jahrgang: 2012
Maximilian Heinrichs
Jahrgang: 201
Männer M40
Alexander Kosenkow
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M35
Jooyeoul Lee
Jahrgang: 1983
Kevin Lee
Jahrgang: 1983
Sebastian Kneifel
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Malte Mohr
Jahrgang: 1986
Philipp Feindert
Jahrgang: 1986
Dennis Rill
Jahrgang: 1988
Erik Balnuweit
Jahrgang: 1988
Daniel Jasinski
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Jan Hense
Jahrgang: 1990
Jonas Beverungen
Jahrgang: 1990
Robert Hering
Jahrgang: 1990
Alexander Ide
Jahrgang: 1991
Andreas Jenk
Jahrgang: 1991
Fabian Pudenz
Jahrgang: 1991
Jooyeoul Lee
Jahrgang: 1991
Niels Stein
Jahrgang: 1991
Robin Erewa
Jahrgang: 1991
Sebastian Dietl
Jahrgang: 1991
Stephan Zenker
Jahrgang: 1991
Armin Treichel
Jahrgang: 1992
Biemnet Kfle Msazgi
Jahrgang: 1992
Bartosz Jasinski
Jahrgang: 1993
Kai Uwe Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1993
Marcel Böttger
Jahrgang: 1993
Maurice Huke
Jahrgang: 1993
Maximilian Ruth
Jahrgang: 1994
Simon Altgassen
Jahrgang: 1994
Tobias Vogt
Jahrgang: 1994
Amanal Petros
Jahrgang: 1995
Jonathan Dahlke
Jahrgang: 1995
Kevin Ugo
Jahrgang: 1995
Marius Probst
Jahrgang: 1995
Alexej Mikhailov
Jahrgang: 1996
Carlo Weckelmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Christian Thies
Jahrgang: 1997
Christopher Koch
Jahrgang: 1997
David Spohn
Jahrgang: 1997
Diyar Mazoul
Jahrgang: 1997
Julian Scherr
Jahrgang: 1997
Julius Scherr
Jahrgang: 1997
Kristian Thies
Jahrgang: 1997
Moritz-Tim Schiller
Jahrgang: 1997
Nils Voigt
Jahrgang: 1997
Noel Zang
Jahrgang: 1997
Noel-Philippe Fiener
Jahrgang: 1997
Philipp Trutenat
Jahrgang: 1997
Anders Kasper
Jahrgang: 1998
Caspar Anders
Jahrgang: 1998
Dennis Rill
Jahrgang: 1998
Florian Colon-Marti
Jahrgang: 1998
Jan Ollech
Jahrgang: 1998
Leander Czech
Jahrgang: 1998
Finn Merten
Jahrgang: 1999
Lars Milenz
Jahrgang: 1999
Max Spitzer
Jahrgang: 1999
Philip Preilowski
Jahrgang: 1999
Timo Grünert
Jahrgang: 1999
Tristan Henze
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Gero Faust
Jahrgang: 2000
Laurin Petrak
Jahrgang: 2000
Liam Görges
Jahrgang: 2000
Patrick Polewka
Jahrgang: 2000
Timo Northoff
Jahrgang: 2000
Victor Reif
Jahrgang: 2000
Justin Junker
Jahrgang: 2001
Laurenz Lippe
Jahrgang: 2001
Marcel Dominczak
Jahrgang: 2001
Max Nagel
Jahrgang: 2001
Maximilian Heinrichs
Jahrgang: 2001
Peer Niklas Preilowski
Jahrgang: 2001
Sebastian Kondziella
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Triquart
Jahrgang: 2002
Florian Kordmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Hendrik Ries
Jahrgang: 2002
Lorenz Voss
Jahrgang: 2002
Louis Bielinski
Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Rink
Jahrgang: 2002
Marc Ollech
Jahrgang: 2002
Maximilian Superniok
Jahrgang: 2002
Noah Berger
Jahrgang: 2002
Noah Nicodem
Jahrgang: 2002
Tim Disselbeck
Jahrgang: 2002
Voss Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2002
Alexander Triquart
Jahrgang: 2003
Fabian Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2003
Kilian Hanfland
Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Reinhardt
Jahrgang: 2003
Nils Kubitzki
Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Schaefer
Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Niepötter
Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Sattelberger
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Alexander Thumser
Jahrgang: 2004
David Nicodem
Jahrgang: 2004
Jan Hendrick Gallert
Jahrgang: 2004
Jerome Kapenda
Jahrgang: 2004
Julius Mimberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Lennart Hartenberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Gerhardt
Jahrgang: 2004
Noah Braida
Jahrgang: 2004
Noah Drees
Jahrgang: 2004
Robert Laurenz Paulus
Jahrgang: 2004
Stefen Bertmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Yannik Bornemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Adrian Vogel
Jahrgang: 2005
David Polewka
Jahrgang: 2005
Lars Pluschkell
Jahrgang: 2005
Lucas Gerstenberger
Jahrgang: 2005
Mike Kluth
Jahrgang: 2005
Moussa El-Zein
Jahrgang: 2005
Nick Wieschermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Sandro Kauder
Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Pustolla
Jahrgang: 2005
Tom Hermschröder
Jahrgang: 2005
Youssef El-Zein
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Benedikt Junglas
Jahrgang: 2006
Carlo Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Edmund Roos
Jahrgang: 2006
Emre Yaren
Jahrgang: 2006
Fynn Luca Hirse
Jahrgang: 2006
Kerem Uslu
Jahrgang: 2006
Lennard Strohbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Krause
Jahrgang: 2006
Luis Fornahl
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Fromme
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Waldner
Jahrgang: 2006
Simon Kiltz
Jahrgang: 2006
Sören Schellenberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Alvin Mawumba
Jahrgang: 2007
Johann Voß
Jahrgang: 2007
Julius Wegermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kevin Seip
Jahrgang: 2007
Konrad Kordt
Jahrgang: 2007
Kordt Konrad
Jahrgang: 2007
Marc Gerhold
Jahrgang: 2007
Miroslav Semeshenko
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Thumser
Jahrgang: 2007
Vincent Brennholt
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Finn Freier
Jahrgang: 2008
Kevin Savinov
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennard Barzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlon-Luca Dominczak
Jahrgang: 2008
Norik Sprieß
Jahrgang: 2008
Till Kubitzki
Jahrgang: 2008
Timo Hennig
Jahrgang: 2008
Titus Höke
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Henri Fuhrmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Fidelok
Jahrgang: 2009
Johann Harks
Jahrgang: 2009
Lennox Zyzik
Jahrgang: 2009
Lutz Heinrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximilian Wieczorek
Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Pluschkell
Jahrgang: 2009
Simon Popella
Jahrgang: 2009
Simon Theis
Jahrgang: 2009
Timo Henning
Jahrgang: 2009
Victory Odametey
Jahrgang: 2009
Victory Thomas Odametey
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Alexander Wieczorek
Jahrgang: 2010
Henrik Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Hüseyin Salvarcioglu
Jahrgang: 2010
Ilja Reimchen
Jahrgang: 2010
Joris Wesselborg
Jahrgang: 2010
Julian Wrzesinski
Jahrgang: 2010
Nils Nolte
Jahrgang: 2010
Philip Krämer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Kim Wrzesinski
Jahrgang: 2011
Richard Lucius
Jahrgang: 2011