TV Wattenscheid


Frauen W35
Katrin Müller-Rottgardt
GER

Jahrgang: 1982
Eleni Gebrehiwot
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen W30
Karoline Köhler
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Christina Haack
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Denise Hinrichs
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Sosthene Moguenara
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Juliane Mogge
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Lisa Kurschilgen
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Pamela Dutkiewicz
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Christina Zwirner
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Julia Stockmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Laura Hottenrott
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Nadja Kampschulte
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Annika Michaelis
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Janine Lins
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Jovanna Klaczynski
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Maike Schachtschneider
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Monika Zapalska
POL

Jahrgang: 1994
Uta Streckert
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Julia Stötzel
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Naomi Ibobo
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Vanessa Guting
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Viktoria Gottlieb
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Andrea Kapenda
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Leonie Ress
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Beatrice Jüttermann
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Louisa Schumacher
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Ronja Frei
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Annina Brandenburg
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Chiara Fiori
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Chiara Firorio
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Desirée Bomba
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Fenja Brennholt
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Friederike Schanz
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Johanna Möller
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Julia Ritter
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Marya Kapenda
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Synthia Oguama
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Theresa Oxfort
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Tim Suchwoski
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Annika Verheyen
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Hanna Meinikmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jacqueline Meier
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Keshia Kwadwo
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Korinna Lömker
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lili Jedanietz
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Luisa Waßauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Theresa Oxfort
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Christin Bischoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Franziska Folz
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Greta Dümenil
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Hannah Porbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Joana Kneist
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Johanna Anders
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Judith Beermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Leonie Klein
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lilli Hagemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Maike Kneist
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Nell Spanier
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Nina Merkel
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Vanessa Trinks
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Hannah Butzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Ida Steinhauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Joyce Oguama
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Julia Donath
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lena Krajczynski
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Luisa Deeken
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Amadea Puzicha
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Anastasia Vogel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Antje Schmitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Emilia Christiansen
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Emilia Christiansen
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Emily Düster
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Felicitas Görz
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Julie Leifels
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Katharina Storchmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Katharina Vogel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lara-Isabell Scharwald
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Cruse
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Linda Romberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Marie Winse
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Marlene Jöhren
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Paula Gamm
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Shanice Meister
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Cara Bildhäuser
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Celina Meininghaus
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Claudia Pampuch
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Emely Kamitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Emma Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Greta Dandl
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Isabel Zimmermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Isabelle Ferlings
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Junglas
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Julia Kohl
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lisanne Carline Fiener
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Madleen Malecki
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Mafor Ndongfack
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marlene Rölleke
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sophie Mühlenbrock
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Aaliyah Laetitia Mbenda
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Alexandra Reimchen
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Amelie Armbrust
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Anastasia Paszylk
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Elya Chaaban
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Felina Marlin Fiener
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Isabella Montanari
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jolie Bomert
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jolina Ernst
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Rogasik
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Julie Luise Hagemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lale Su Cepni
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Kraft
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Walkamp
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Malin Fiener
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Tessy Bruku
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Valerie Schestakow
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Angela Amuah
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Carla Luise Oberhaus
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Felizitas Reinhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Rosental
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kira Sophie Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Gorgon
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Jakob
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Rottstegge
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Soboll
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lilly Bungert
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lilly Witte
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lotta Surwehme
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Maxima Jöhren
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Romy Bielinski
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Nipko
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sinem Acar
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sofia Allievi
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Mankel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Alica Otto
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Alica Aladzewa Otto
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Amelie Krischik
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Anna Goertz
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Annika Jordan
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Carla Wachtarz
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Chanel Bao An Le
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Ciara Adaobi Okonkwo
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Elina Best
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Döllner
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Finja Dobsza
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Florentine Görtz
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Frieda Echterhoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Greta Schormann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Greta Schramm
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Inas Lakhnati
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jade Keienburg
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jette Koesters
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kelly Ekoko
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Klara Lantzerath
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Niepötter
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Eusten
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Sonnhalter
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Aaliyah Özil
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Alyssa Kauder
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Birte Pluschkell
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Dana Bracht
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Ellen Winse
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Emelie Kurka
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Finja Grabowski
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Hediye Selin Isiktas
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Klara Schestakow
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Louisa Hessen
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marleen-Tsambika Lukawski
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Melissa Camovic
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Nadia Arif
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Naomi Danielzik
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Patrycja Zambrucka
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Selim Iktas
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Sida Gülsoy
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Tessa Koeth
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Vivian Carr
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Anna-Lena Dölleks
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Annika Hoenig
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Chelsea Okonkwo
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Eileen Gerstenberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Favour Adesokan
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Isabelle Dickhut
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jana Dahlbeck
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Josy Lee Lawrence
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Stockmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Ashauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Lüßem
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Luise Jesse
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Malin Bornemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Wichtermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Muriel Klein
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Noemi Uzoamaka
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Salma Magrouda
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Amelie Schulte
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Ella Juskowiak
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Emilia Scholz
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Jula Kalender
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Katherina Karnassiotou
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Marie Lewerenz
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Milena Sophie Nipko
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Sinem Özil
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Sina-Maria Kubitzki
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M40
Alexander Kosenkow
GER

Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M35
Jooyeoul Lee
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Kevin Lee
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Sebastian Kneifel
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Malte Mohr
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Philipp Feindert
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Christian Blum
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Dennis Rill
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Erik Balnuweit
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Daniel Jasinski
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Jan Hense
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Jan Hense
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Jonas Beverungen
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Julius Scherr
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Kfle Biemnet
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Leonid Ekimov
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Robert Hering
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Andreas Jenk
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Fabian Pudenz
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Niels Stein
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Robin Erewa
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Armin Treichel
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Biemnet Kfle Msazgi
ERI

Jahrgang: 1992
Moritz Helsper
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Bartosz Jasinski
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Christoph Uphues
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Hendrik Pfeiffer
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Kai Uwe Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Marcel Böttger
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Maurice Huke
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Maximilian Ruth
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Maximilian Schiller
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Simon Altgassen
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Kevin Ugo
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Marius Probst
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Patrick Held
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Alexej Mikhailov
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Carlo Weckelmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Lennart Ogaza
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Mevlüt Topac
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Alexander Kadelka
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Christopher Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
David Spohn
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Diyar Mazoul
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Joshua Leenings
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Julian Scherr
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Kristian Thies
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Marc Benecken
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Moritz-Tim Schiller
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Noel Zang
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Noel-Philippe Fiener
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Philipp Trutenat
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Roman Heil
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Caspar Anders
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Dennis Rill
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Felix Thelen
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Florian Colon-Marti
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jan Ollech
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Leander Czech
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Marcel Ljubas
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Tim Poerschke
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Tim Suchowski
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Torben Bussieck
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
David Lapatki
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Finn Merten
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lars Milenz
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Max Spitzer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Philip Preilowski
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Simon Blyske
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Timo Grünert
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Tristan Henze
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Vincent Monstadt
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Anne Engels
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Gero Faust
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Giuliano Ulbrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Laurin Petrak
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Liam Görges
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Patrick Polewka
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Ron Ljubas
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Victor Reif
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Justin Junker
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Kilian Fricke
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Laurenz Lippe
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Marcel Dominczak
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Max Nagel
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Maximilian Heinrichs
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Nils Murawski
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Peer Niklas Preilowski
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Sebastian Kondziella
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Theo Bürgin
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Florian Kordmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Hendrik Ries
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jaron Haug
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Leon Steinkrüger
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lorenz Voss
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Louis Bielinski
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Rink
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Marc Ollech
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Maximilian Superniok
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Noah Berger
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Noah Nicodem
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Paul-Luca Wiesweg
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Sören Jorczik
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Tim Disselbeck
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Viktor Paul Kampwerth
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Alexander Triquart
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Daniel Bardunov
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Florian Ernst
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kilian Hanfland
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Reinhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nils Kubitzki
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Schaefer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Niepötter
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Sattelberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Maschetzke
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Bela Drebes
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
David Nicodem
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jan Hendrick Gallert
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jan-Hendrick Gallert
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jannic Bornemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Julius Mimberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lennart Hartenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lukas Bukowski
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Gerhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Noah Braida
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Noah Drees
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Robert Laurenz Paulus
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Staphan Bertmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Stefen Bertmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Stephan Bertmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Tobias Samjeske
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Yannik Bornemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Adrian Vogel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jony Abbas
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lasse Meier
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Luan Zimmermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lucas Gerstenberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Martin Adrian Vogel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mike Kluth
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Moussa El-Zein
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Muhammed-Yusuf Salvarcioglu
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sandro Kauder
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Pustolla
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tom Hermschröder
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Youssef El-Zein
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Yussuf Salvarcioglu
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Yussuf Salvarsioglu
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Edmund Roos
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Fynn Luca Hinse
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Fynn Luca Hirse
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lennard Strobach
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lennard Strohbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lennart Strobach
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lennart Strohbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Krause
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Luis Fomahl
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Luis Fornahl
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Fromme
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Waldner
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sandro Kauder
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Simon Kiltz
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sören Schellenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Yussuf Salvarcioglu
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Alvin Mawumba
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Johann Voß
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Julius Wegermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kevin Seip
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Konrad Kordt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lorenz Abbas
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marc Gerhold
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Miroslav Semeshenko
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Vincent Brennholt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Lennard Barzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Marlon-Luca Dominczak
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Till Kubitzki
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Emil Chumakov
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Henri Fuhrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Lennox Zyzik
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Lutz Heinrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Pluschkell
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Hendrik Lehmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Ilja Reimchen
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Joris Wesselborg
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Julian Wrzesinski
GER

Jahrgang: 2010