USC Bochum


Frauen W40
Silke Roos-Kiefer
GER

Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W30
Anne Schwedler
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Carolin Schröder
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen
Anke Tüselmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Lena Hollmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Saskia Bittinger


Jahrgang: 1990
Jana Grönich
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Marita Schulte
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Carina Keilmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Kathrin Kepper
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Louisa Basner
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U20
Juliet Abassi
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Kim Cora Brünger
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Finn Uhlenbruch
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Sylvana Bohnenkamp
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Ann-Christin Hohmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Brit Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Britt Schmitt
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Charlotte Droste
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Hannah Oermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Sophie Marie Kegel
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Ella Hartung
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Kaija Momin
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lara Herker
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lina Klingenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lina Laß
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lina Lass
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lisa Beckmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Luisa Gruber
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Marie Jeschmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Marlene Utermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Sara Krafft
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Tara Michalak
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W15
Ann - Kathrin Hehl
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jule Kleber
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Julie Leifels
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lili Teipel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lilli Teipel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lilly Potyka
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Marie Winse
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Paula Kindler
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Samya Somatri
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Wiebke Reichmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W14
Alice Wilkens
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Ellen Soboll
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Pauline Bödeker
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Pia Rosiepen
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Rieke Graf
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W13
Clara Fork
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Joelle Alosmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jule Steudel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Klara Fork
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Bartelmai
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lilli Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lotta Winse
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nicole Girka
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Ronja Rist
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W12
Asala El-chakif
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Fritzi Eigemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Helena Ernst
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Soboll
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W11
Amelie Morzuch
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotte Freitag
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotte Künzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Isabelle Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Liepa Virakaite
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Steinberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Breidenbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W10
Amalia Jolie Zoh
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Anastasiya Shchyglo
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Ellen Winse
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W9
Lina Sophie Hagemeier
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M70
Alfred Melchin
GER

Jahrgang: 1947
Männer M65
Joachim Peus
GER

Jahrgang: 1950
Jochen Peus
GER

Jahrgang: 1950
Joachim Romanczyk
GER

Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M60
Henry Mettner
GER

Jahrgang: 1954
Werner Jüngling-Kendziora
GER

Jahrgang: 1954
Wolfgang Schwedler
GER

Jahrgang: 1954
Helmut Ruhrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1956
Peter Mäder
GER

Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M55
Raimund Olivier
GER

Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M50
Rolf Gresch
GER

Jahrgang: 1964
Kadri Tahiri
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M40
Joan Serra
GER

Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M30
Christian Emmerichs
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Jona Schröder
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Männer
Jan Busse
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Jan Richard Busse
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Simon Lipinski
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Raed Sibai
TUN

Jahrgang: 1990
Raid Sibai
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Julis Zachow
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Julius Zachow
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Maximilian Weiss
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Finn Figgemeier
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Jakob Schuhmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Philipp Göke
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Arnim Grothe
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Ruben Jonas
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Alexander Gadecki


Jahrgang: 1997
Tom Giese
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Felix Thelen
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jannis Zogas
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Apfeld
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Bjarne Basner
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Julius Ostermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Niklas Loewe
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lars Sollik
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lennart Grothe
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Micah Laß
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M15
Bastian Dierks
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Darius Högerle
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Fabian Gisk
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Kristof Momin
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Miron Caridas
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Miron Petmesar-Caridas
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Tobias Soboll
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
Julius Gutberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Leonhard Gutberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Liam Notemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Max Klingenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Max Klinkenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Philipp Hölscher
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sebastian Gerhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Erik Osenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Hendrik Hohmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Leonard Lehmkühler
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Linus Kieck
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Rodi Issa
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Rodi Amin Issa
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M12
Fynn Bösmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Luis Rist
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Marvin Endres
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sascha Endres
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M11
Abassi Barons
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M10
Berenike Roos
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jurek Lehmkühler
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lars Osenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lennard Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Osenberg Lars
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M9
Henry Potthast
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jayden Bartsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017