VfL Gladbeck


Juniorinnen U23
Anne Berger
Jahrgang: 1999
Lena Kawohl
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jacqueline Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Chantal Arndt
Jahrgang: 2002
Giulia Postel
Jahrgang: 2002
Katharina Böttner
Jahrgang: 2002
Christiane Berger
Jahrgang: 2003
Emily Klein
Jahrgang: 2003
Isis Torres
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Meret Geppert
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Martha Kühn
Jahrgang: 2004
Sina Rapien
Jahrgang: 2004
Sydney Reimann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Celina Bzdega
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Winking
Jahrgang: 2005
Meret Menzel
Jahrgang: 2005
Zoe Lea Dreger
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Lisa Hüttenmüller
Jahrgang: 2006
Stephanie Plester
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Charlotte Veltkamp
Jahrgang: 2008
Nikolina Pezer
Jahrgang: 2008
Sina Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2008
Viktoria Helene Brill
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Amelie Prießon
Jahrgang: 2009
Amila Maksumic
Jahrgang: 2009
Claire Jordan
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Kauhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Israe Mesdouri
Jahrgang: 2009
Lucienne Tibulsky
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Krefft
Jahrgang: 2009
Tuana Kuscu
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Amelie Dubert
Jahrgang: 2010
Antonia Sobczak
Jahrgang: 2010
Carlotta Kalinowski
Jahrgang: 2010
Emily Eggert
Jahrgang: 2010
Karolina Szczotok
Jahrgang: 2010
Liska Reinsch
Jahrgang: 2010
Milla Krause
Jahrgang: 2010
Pauline Dyczka
Jahrgang: 2010
Rahel Tenberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Anastasia Gherman
Jahrgang: 2011
Leni Wanhoff
Jahrgang: 2011
Lia Dreger
Jahrgang: 2011
Lia Jil Dreger
Jahrgang: 2011
Malgorzata Szczotok
Jahrgang: 2011
Neele Sommer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Elin Reinsch
Jahrgang: 2012
Luna Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M65
Gerd Meuer
Jahrgang: 1950
Männer M55
Peter Friedrich
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M45
Christian Bludau
Jahrgang: 1970
Björn Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1973
Junioren U23
Andre Krüger
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U18
Jan Luca Rapien
Jahrgang: 2002
Julian Winking
Jahrgang: 2002
Luis Cruz Behler
Jahrgang: 2002
Luis Cruz-Behler
Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Wingartz
Jahrgang: 2003
Samuel Mekoula
Jahrgang: 2003
Samule Mekoula
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Alexander Jungnitsch
Jahrgang: 2005
Alexander Jungritsch
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Wellpoth
Jahrgang: 2005
Marius Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2005
Marius Alexander Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2005
Tobias Wilms
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Ben Christoph
Jahrgang: 2006
Benedikt Inhoff
Jahrgang: 2006
Carlos Leon Smith
Jahrgang: 2006
Konrad Dierdorf
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Jan Pilgrim
Jahrgang: 2007
Louis Prisson
Jahrgang: 2007
Marvin Jäger
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Daniel Przybylski
Jahrgang: 2008
Hendrik Jose
Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Bzdega
Jahrgang: 2008
Marvin Bright
Jahrgang: 2008
Marvin Jäger
Jahrgang: 2008
Mikail Öcal
Jahrgang: 2008
Noel Beer
Jahrgang: 2008
Simon Weidner
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Arda Kocaer
Jahrgang: 2009
Claas Eisema
Jahrgang: 2009
Elias Caspari
Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Kaminorz
Jahrgang: 2009
Klaas Eisema
Jahrgang: 2009
Noel Nzeh
Jahrgang: 2009
Zinedine Sadiki
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Jonas Kaysler
Jahrgang: 2010
Luca Madrzyk
Jahrgang: 2010
Pietro Franco
Jahrgang: 2010
Simon Rapacki
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Schrade
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Daniel Unrau
Jahrgang: 2011
James-Peter Jordan
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonas Weidner
Jahrgang: 2011
Luca Andres
Jahrgang: 2011
Lukas Beer
Jahrgang: 2011
Maurits Eisema
Jahrgang: 2011
Nico Mendel
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Pilgrim
Jahrgang: 2011
Phillip Schmied
Jahrgang: 2011
Tim Kowalski
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Maurits Eisema
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018