Recklinghäuser LC


Jugend W13
Johanna Birkelbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Frauen W60
Marie Cegla
Jahrgang: 1957
Sabine Niedanowski
Jahrgang: 1959
Frauen W50
Dr. Antje Maas
Jahrgang: 1966
Gabriele Ott
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W45
Gabriele Koseler
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W35
Svenja Prang
Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen
Jacqueline Huber
Jahrgang: 1992
Tamara Praizler
Jahrgang: 1993
Luisa Ott
Jahrgang: 1995
Elena Hütter
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Anna Jung
Jahrgang: 1999
Franziska Köller
Jahrgang: 1999
Hannah Peters
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Luisa Merten
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Hannah Mrongowius
Jahrgang: 2002
Klara Engler
Jahrgang: 2002
Milagros Sievers
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophie Duda
Jahrgang: 2002
Alexandra Minz
Jahrgang: 2003
Antonia Werner
Jahrgang: 2003
Isabel Theresa Neugebauer
Jahrgang: 2003
Leonie Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2003
Nike Crede
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Annika Baschek
Jahrgang: 2004
Finja Riedbaum
Jahrgang: 2004
Leonie Kruse
Jahrgang: 2004
Maxi Schlechter
Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Körner
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Alina Hodzic
Jahrgang: 2005
Carolin Lubrich
Jahrgang: 2005
Emely Horn
Jahrgang: 2005
Finja Marie Tober
Jahrgang: 2005
Linda Beerhorst
Jahrgang: 2005
Luisa Knorr
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Annie Fleur Bielefeldt
Jahrgang: 2006
Daya Wellhöner
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Wüller
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Alexa Groll
Jahrgang: 2007
Emilia Eggert
Jahrgang: 2007
Fabienne Manderla
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotte Bröker
Jahrgang: 2007
Louisa Sürgit
Jahrgang: 2007
Rosa Butzert
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Hartl
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Anna Liersch
Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotte Möllenbeck
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Pawlak
Jahrgang: 2008
Heidi Sroka
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Joyce Pauch
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Stolte
Jahrgang: 2009
Mila Kilimann
Jahrgang: 2009
Nadeshda Schild
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia Ermidou
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Joana Wiebrock
Jahrgang: 2010
Julia Kraneis
Jahrgang: 2010
Lafuente Tornow
Jahrgang: 2010
Leana Hentrei
Jahrgang: 2010
Leni Nefedev
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie Manderla
Jahrgang: 2010
Mila Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Sodomann
Jahrgang: 2010
Tessa Ribbrock
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Greta Ott
Jahrgang: 2011
Jana Ochmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Jule Exner
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Manderla
Jahrgang: 2011
Romy Wiethmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M60
Detlev Niedanowski
Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M55
Jürgen Neuhausen
Jahrgang: 1963
Karsten Werner
Jahrgang: 1964
Martin Godde
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Martin Hartwig
Jahrgang: 1965
Jürgen Kirchhof
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M45
Arne Wendler
Jahrgang: 1970
Mark Peters
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Sascha Ott
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M35
Christian Dahmen
Jahrgang: 1981
Tobias Frechen
Jahrgang: 1981
Christian Heimbrock
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Mussa Mo Mohammed
Jahrgang: 1986
Matthias Amoneit
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer
Marius Papenfuß
Jahrgang: 1991
Bernhard Deiss
Jahrgang: 1992
Marvin Leskow
Jahrgang: 1993
Junioren U23
Christopher Mahlberg
Jahrgang: 1998
Julian Simmet
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U18
Nils Guntermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Philipp Peters
Jahrgang: 2002
Ulf Luca Trogemann
Jahrgang: 2002
Dominik Gilbert
Jahrgang: 2003
Maverick Schiller
Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Wunschik
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Jason Strauß
Jahrgang: 2004
Mats Röseler
Jahrgang: 2004
Nick Hagemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Nils Hartleif
Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Koseler
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Elias Korting
Jahrgang: 2005
Georgi Markov
Jahrgang: 2005
Hendrik Dierkes
Jahrgang: 2005
Noah Stöcker
Jahrgang: 2005
Phil Moritz Trogemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Fabian Straberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Felix Steffen
Jahrgang: 2006
Hardy Opitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Ilja Leibnitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Kai Freitag
Jahrgang: 2006
Mika Kliem
Jahrgang: 2006
Ron Niklas Arnold
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
David Westhoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Konermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Julian Wiemers
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Griestop
Jahrgang: 2007
Michel Gellert
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Dimitrios Kanaris
Jahrgang: 2008
Finn Neumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Gabriel Neugebauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jannis Seifer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Bretschneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Lasse Buschmeier
Jahrgang: 2008
Leo Schwakenberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Patrizio Paschek
Jahrgang: 2008
Robin Fischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Vincent Michel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Anton Busert
Jahrgang: 2009
Avan Nourshahi
Jahrgang: 2009
Ben Rusch
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Banaszak
Jahrgang: 2009
Henry Muhlack
Jahrgang: 2009
Len Wickert
Jahrgang: 2009
Lenn Kühler
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximilian Aigensberger
Jahrgang: 2009
Ole Gellert
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Dan Drmac
Jahrgang: 2010
Henrik Groll
Jahrgang: 2010
Ioannis Ermidis
Jahrgang: 2010
Lias Bödeker
Jahrgang: 2010
Pit Polus
Jahrgang: 2010
Silas Zöpke
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Joris Preckel
Jahrgang: 2011
Julius Troselj
Jahrgang: 2011
Nikolas Fay
Jahrgang: 2011
Samir Philip Materna
Jahrgang: 2011
Veit Leberecht
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018