TuS 09 Erkenschwick


Frauen W35
Kristiane Walde
Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen W30
Julia Döring
Jahrgang: 1988
Ann-Katrin Eloo
Jahrgang: 1991
Frauen
Lisa Winter
Jahrgang: 1992
Eva Möllersmann
Jahrgang: 1993
Annika Maaß
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Selina Cittrich
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Leonie Leimann
Jahrgang: 2003
Rabea Braun-Spichalski
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Elisa Michel
Jahrgang: 2004
Kira Anders
Jahrgang: 2004
Maike Ranka Vortmeier
Jahrgang: 2004
Antonia Wasiela
Jahrgang: 2005
Greta Runte
Jahrgang: 2005
Hanna Czeldar
Jahrgang: 2005
Ida Korte
Jahrgang: 2005
Nane Johanna Geisthoff
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Julia Spinner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Esther Obschernings
Jahrgang: 2007
Maja Windeck
Jahrgang: 2007
Milla Krusche
Jahrgang: 2007
Naemi Arndt
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Emilia Lange
Jahrgang: 2008
Leah Kiefer
Jahrgang: 2008
Linnja Thuß
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Anni Reddemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Sesjak
Jahrgang: 2009
Nelli Windeck
Jahrgang: 2009
Oumou Bah
Jahrgang: 2009
Pauline Sophie Boenke
Jahrgang: 2009
Stella Marie Kassner
Jahrgang: 2009
Ylvi Nehls
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Frida Grabowski
Jahrgang: 2010
Julia Olschewski
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Wielk
Jahrgang: 2010
Suri Arndt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Alina Steins
Jahrgang: 2011
Felina Kassner
Jahrgang: 2011
Felina Sophie Kassner
Jahrgang: 2011
Frida Welter
Jahrgang: 2011
Greta Emilia Sesjak
Jahrgang: 2011
Lucy Welter
Jahrgang: 2011
Mira Lercher
Jahrgang: 2011
Paula Przygoda
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M55
Reinhard Gruhn
Jahrgang: 1966
Junioren U23
Björn Balkow
Jahrgang: 2001
Maurice Rottenberg
Jahrgang: 2001
Mustaqeem Kiani
Jahrgang: 2001
Tobias Tritter
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Lasse Gruhn
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Tischler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Ben Hartwig
Jahrgang: 2007
Dominik Mayer
Jahrgang: 2007
Gian-Luca Zolda
Jahrgang: 2007
Jarne Gruhn
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Reddemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Ilias Mahmoud
Jahrgang: 2008
Julian Jost
Jahrgang: 2008
Leander Schalla
Jahrgang: 2008
Matthias Lammert
Jahrgang: 2008
Niklas Pohl
Jahrgang: 2008
Niklas Seebold
Jahrgang: 2008
Yannick Walde
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Erik Stratmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Linus Bernhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
René Kupferschmidt
Jahrgang: 2009
Tore Weischenberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Henning Micke
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Emilio Ruddat
Jahrgang: 2011
Fabian Thunack
Jahrgang: 2011
Lars Weber
Jahrgang: 2011
Luis Maximilian Mrohs
Jahrgang: 2011
Ryan Biernacki
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018