LAZ Wuppertal


Juniorinnen U23
Jasmin Schmerse
Jahrgang: 2001
Merle Wyneken
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Emma Jung
Jahrgang: 2004
Josefine Rodio
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Almut Ostertag
Jahrgang: 2005
Emely Bongwald
Jahrgang: 2005
Anthea Bieg
Jahrgang: 2006
Ava Luisa Maria Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Laserich
Jahrgang: 2006
Yara Böhmer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Luise Jaeger
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Winter
Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Nickel
Jahrgang: 2007
Zoe Kaja
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Elea Radojewski
Jahrgang: 2008
Emily Breitner
Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Aleksiienko
Jahrgang: 2008
Soraya Maria Krivokuca
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Annike Pippirs
Jahrgang: 2009
Ella Jacobi
Jahrgang: 2009
Sezen Stahl
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Emilia Zoe Laurenz
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannah Friedrichs
Jahrgang: 2010
Lola Villmar
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie-Sophie Boonekamp
Jahrgang: 2010
Yuna Clarenbach
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Charlotte Jonak
Jahrgang: 2011
Emma Sophie Atorf
Jahrgang: 2011
Hanna Wyszinski
Jahrgang: 2011
Hanna Wyszynski
Jahrgang: 2011
Lilly Prentzel
Jahrgang: 2011
Lilly Prenzel
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Anni Bodenschatz
Jahrgang: 2012
Deljanin Ivona
Jahrgang: 2012
Ivona Deljanin
Jahrgang: 2012
Lia Steinbrink
Jahrgang: 2012
Milla Bodenschatz
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Dila Aliusta
Jahrgang: 2013
Emmi Villmar
Jahrgang: 2013
Karla Marel
Jahrgang: 2013
Lisa Wyszynski
Jahrgang: 2013
Melina Askaryar
Jahrgang: 2013
Vera Elic
Jahrgang: 2013
Wera Ilic
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Nia June Chereath
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W7
Kampen Marlene van
Jahrgang: 2015
Suna Chereath
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder W6
Hanna Neusel-Lange
Jahrgang: 2016
Idil Aliusta
Jahrgang: 2016
Männer M35
Rene Pascal Menk
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer
Johannes Frey
Jahrgang: 1994
Tim Ediger
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Florian Oberlies
Jahrgang: 2000
Miro Böhmer
Jahrgang: 2000
Sven Opitz
Jahrgang: 2000
Oliver Kraft
Jahrgang: 2001
Steen Ole Welp
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Duncan William Brune
Jahrgang: 2003
Lennart Lauck
Jahrgang: 2003
Niklas Janitza
Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Haufe
Jahrgang: 2003
Marvellous Imade
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Georg Jacob
Jahrgang: 2005
Yevhen Rynkevych
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Joshua Petzoldt
Jahrgang: 2008
Tom Siepmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Joost Winter
Jahrgang: 2010
Samuel Kozlowski
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Maximilian Stahl
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Kasimir Marel
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Luiz Kammesheidt
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Benedikt Siepmann
Jahrgang: 2014
Jamal Burks
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M7
Bryan Burks
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder M5
Felix Payk
Jahrgang: 2017
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018