Solinger LC


Frauen W75
Helgard Houben
Jahrgang: 1943
Frauen W30
Julia Gottschalk
Jahrgang: 1992
Frauen
Isabel Krutz
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Dinah Berghaus
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lina Bachmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Pia Vierling
Jahrgang: 2003
Tabea Krämer
Jahrgang: 2003
Sabrina Gehrmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Annika Römling
Jahrgang: 2005
Emma Spinelli
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Winkler
Jahrgang: 2005
Katharina Steffens
Jahrgang: 2005
Jana Schulz
Jahrgang: 2006
Laila Kuster
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Svala Märkel
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilian Krämer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Anna Kira Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Elisabeth Schiffer
Jahrgang: 2007
Emilia Klein
Jahrgang: 2007
Helen Jo Kohler
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlene Weichsel
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Veit
Jahrgang: 2007
Noemi Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Löcher
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Aleyna Özdemir
Jahrgang: 2008
Cara Tabea Krause
Jahrgang: 2008
Carlotta Manthey
Jahrgang: 2008
Carolina Looschen
Jahrgang: 2008
Clara Vis
Jahrgang: 2008
Evamaria Mühlenbeck
Jahrgang: 2008
Josie Flo Wegmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Leni Dienst
Jahrgang: 2008
Neele-Marie Strehlow
Jahrgang: 2008
Rania Fahim
Jahrgang: 2008
Valentina Fußy
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Maja Kern
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarah Rohrmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Emily Minert
Jahrgang: 2010
Emily Mintert
Jahrgang: 2010
Eva Veit
Jahrgang: 2010
Helena Leimann
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Pesch
Jahrgang: 2010
Lisa Marie Fischer
Jahrgang: 2010
Luna Gräwert
Jahrgang: 2010
Paula Hopt
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophia Aschenberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Pesch
Jahrgang: 2010
Svenja Deinet
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Celina Aschenberg
Jahrgang: 2011
Ella Krebs
Jahrgang: 2011
Emma Römer
Jahrgang: 2011
Liv Kuster
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Verrieth
Jahrgang: 2011
Noemi Kamen
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M75
Owe Martens
Jahrgang: 1946
Männer M55
Uwe Ludwig
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Dirk Voigt-Krämer
Jahrgang: 1968
Sven Meyer
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Christian Märkel
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M30
Matthias Berenz
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Sebastian Thelen
Jahrgang: 1993
Sam Auer
Jahrgang: 1997
Tim Tollewski
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Fabian Kuhfeld
Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilian Kremser
Jahrgang: 2000
Alexander John
Jahrgang: 2001
Jan Garweg
Jahrgang: 2002
Nils Brandenburger
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Johannes Schüle
Jahrgang: 2003
Leif Deinet
Jahrgang: 2004
Marek Bojarski
Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Jüngels
Jahrgang: 2004
Robin Nachtigall
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Benjamin Mühlenbeck
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Vogel
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Heuser
Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Strieder
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
David Spitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Lauritz Flabb
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Fynn Küster
Jahrgang: 2008
Jannes Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonathan Mühlenbeck
Jahrgang: 2008
Luis Kauermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Neele-Marie Strelow
Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Petscheleit
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Bisrat Franke
Jahrgang: 2009
David Miziniak
Jahrgang: 2009
Franke Bisrat
Jahrgang: 2009
Jasper Schlegel
Jahrgang: 2009
Kai Gehrmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kjell Petscheleit
Jahrgang: 2009
Mika Eidmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Sam von zur Gathen
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2009
Ziad Fahim
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Fabian Mersch
Jahrgang: 2010
Henri Holz
Jahrgang: 2010
Julian Löcher
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonard Looschen
Jahrgang: 2010
Mio Valcic
Jahrgang: 2010
Robin Weichsel
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Lukas Löcher
Jahrgang: 2011
Maxi Jansen
Jahrgang: 2011
Simon Soßnitza
Jahrgang: 2011
William Thomson
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018