Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld


Juniorinnen U23
Amelie Sörries
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Clara Leibrock
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alea Schruff
Jahrgang: 2003
Carlotta Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Cleo Leibrock
Jahrgang: 2003
Helene Krutwig
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Mitra Teichmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Annika Höpfner
Jahrgang: 2004
Carolin Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Schnottale
Jahrgang: 2004
Holtum Fabienne von
Jahrgang: 2004
Juliana Charlotte Menzel
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Fischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucia Balsamo
Jahrgang: 2004
Natalie Studnitzky
Jahrgang: 2004
Svenja Güssgen
Jahrgang: 2004
Victoria Woitassek
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Annika Kather
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Emma Kreft
Jahrgang: 2006
Ida Wittmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Isabelle Bruser
Jahrgang: 2006
Jana Berghahn
Jahrgang: 2006
Luzie Schlatmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Merle Nellesen
Jahrgang: 2006
Svea Frey
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Anna Derwort
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Michels
Jahrgang: 2007
Lea Barlag
Jahrgang: 2007
Lene Zeising
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly Ruhnau-Wiebusch
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Brecher
Jahrgang: 2007
Mila Maria Rommel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Amelie Roussinos
Jahrgang: 2008
Emilia Rasch
Jahrgang: 2008
Franziska Gierlichs
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Menzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Anna Ruhnau-Wiebusch
Jahrgang: 2009
Anne Ruhnau-Wiebusch
Jahrgang: 2009
Frieda Schlatmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Paula Rommerswinkel
Jahrgang: 2009
Selma Egilmez
Jahrgang: 2009
Tania Berghahn
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Hannah Husemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M70
Michael Leske
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M60
Thomas Tillmann
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M35
Thomas Eich
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer
Benedikt Lüdorf
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Josua Blieske
Jahrgang: 2000
Ralf Radke
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Felix Kather
Jahrgang: 2001
Lukas Höpfner
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Jannes Fichtner
Jahrgang: 2004
Leon Kleber
Jahrgang: 2004
Nils Benzler
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Simon Hable
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Ben Alexander Erhardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Marco Küller
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Alexander Twardokus
Jahrgang: 2008
Carl Becher
Jahrgang: 2008
Carl Laurenz Becher
Jahrgang: 2008
Fabian Berendt
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Siemons
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannes Lange
Jahrgang: 2008
Niko Kleber
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Felix Schorn
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018