Troisdorfer LG


Frauen W70
Christine Samel
Jahrgang: 1950
Frauen W30
Malin Lobitz
Jahrgang: 1990
Frauen
Ayleen Brehm
Jahrgang: 1997
Selina Neusser
Jahrgang: 1997
Miriam Ems
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Malin Neusser
Jahrgang: 2001
Carmen Krajenski
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Celina Peterka
Jahrgang: 2004
Nina Werwie
Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Nerger
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Finia Kretschmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Alina Wessling
Jahrgang: 2006
Analena Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Chiara Zweigner
Jahrgang: 2006
Despoina Sidiropoulou
Jahrgang: 2006
Franziska Schön
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara Sauermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena-Marie Kulle
Jahrgang: 2006
Marit Lipps
Jahrgang: 2006
Marlene Hochland
Jahrgang: 2006
Pauline Wallenborn
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Alea Fenz
Jahrgang: 2007
Alicia Klein
Jahrgang: 2007
Amelle Saget
Jahrgang: 2007
Carolina Franz
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Stelzer
Jahrgang: 2007
Elea Schweppe
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Friederizsk
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Vogdt
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Mühlbauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Laetitia Wilhelmi
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Sophie Bruckmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Fuß
Jahrgang: 2007
Nayra Fernandez
Jahrgang: 2007
Nieke Andersson
Jahrgang: 2007
Paula Vogdt
Jahrgang: 2007
Pia Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Finja Markov
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Friederiszick
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Bormans
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilith Hauptmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisanne Borckardt
Jahrgang: 2008
Maren Argus
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Angelina Kopp
Jahrgang: 2009
Finja Hauprich
Jahrgang: 2009
Maja Kapellen
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlene Geschwandtner
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlene Gschwandner
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Frackenpohl
Jahrgang: 2009
Sara Kulle
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Adanma Nwachukwu
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kessy Kopp
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Alessia Eichhof
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie Alting
Jahrgang: 2010
Nora Schakiel
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Amaya Fischer
Jahrgang: 2011
Nele Kratz
Jahrgang: 2011
Paulina Römer
Jahrgang: 2011
Pauline Spengler
Jahrgang: 2011
Pia Störtz
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Dana Sterzenbach
Jahrgang: 2012
Emma Alting
Jahrgang: 2012
Hannah Ulb
Jahrgang: 2012
Lya Walkowiak
Jahrgang: 2012
Stella tom Felde
Jahrgang: 2012
Syrine Bounizar
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Jasmin Hamidi
Jahrgang: 2013
Pina Brock
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Anna Haas
Jahrgang: 2014
Anna Scholz
Jahrgang: 2014
Finja Winkler
Jahrgang: 2014
Iman Abdelaziz
Jahrgang: 2014
Laura Thape
Jahrgang: 2014
Lea Nova Serre
Jahrgang: 2014
Naevia Munaf
Jahrgang: 2014
Nele Schlebusch
Jahrgang: 2014
Nele Weishaupt
Jahrgang: 2014
Sara Bounizar
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M75
Dr. Sigurd van Riesen
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M70
Heinz Zantopp
Jahrgang: 1951
Victor Sukkert
Jahrgang: 1951
Mathias Hörmann
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M60
Heinrich Friedsam
Jahrgang: 1961
Gunther Nonnenbruch
Jahrgang: 1962
Udo Klein
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Mark Neusser
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M40
Michael tom Felde
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M30
Christopher Zantopp
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Jonas Hennecke
Jahrgang: 1995
Gerrit Ihlefeldt
Jahrgang: 1997
Henrik Fettke
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Finn Gerhardy
Jahrgang: 2002
Joshua Obinna
Jahrgang: 2002
Luca Hesemann
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Cedric Sturm
Jahrgang: 2003
Yann Matago
Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
David Fuß
Jahrgang: 2005
Dominik Koos
Jahrgang: 2005
Eren Kiontsouk
Jahrgang: 2005
Eren Klontsouk
Jahrgang: 2005
Jano Hesemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Lars Deschepper
Jahrgang: 2005
Emely Bobrovskaya
Jahrgang: 2006
Florian Reinartz
Jahrgang: 2006
Liam Dahm
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Luka Kalb
Jahrgang: 2006
Severin Broicher
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Alexander Borsch
Jahrgang: 2007
Justus Tantow
Jahrgang: 2007
Noi Kühn
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Emil Alexander Wallenborn
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Eyke Schult
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannik Gerhardy
Jahrgang: 2009
Konstantin Mühlbauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Lennart Rode
Jahrgang: 2009
Leon Thape
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Lipps
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Ben Hanschke
Jahrgang: 2010
Benjamin Koltermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Bilal Abdelaziz
Jahrgang: 2010
Erik Fritz
Jahrgang: 2010
Levi Andrä
Jahrgang: 2010
Luca Weishaupt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Justus Timo Löbach
Jahrgang: 2011
Moritz Breunung
Jahrgang: 2011
Tobias Richardt
Jahrgang: 2011
Yul Brock
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Fynn Kratz
Jahrgang: 2012
Jakob Döhler
Jahrgang: 2012
Justus Biegert
Jahrgang: 2012
Justus Constantin Biegert
Jahrgang: 2012
Pepe Scholz
Jahrgang: 2012
Vincent Schmid
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Justus tom Felde
Jahrgang: 2013
Paul Alting
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Elyas Munaf
Jahrgang: 2014
Jaiden Taylor
Jahrgang: 2014
Maximilian Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2014
Niklas Sam Weichbrodt
Jahrgang: 2014
Timo Breuer
Jahrgang: 2014
Valentin Schmid
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018