ART Düsseldorf


Frauen W65
Christine Lang-Dreyer
GER

Jahrgang: 1950
Frauen W60
Monika Turzer
GER

Jahrgang: 1956
Frauen W55
Andrea Remus
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W50
Annette Sanders
GER

Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W40
Bettina Grober
GER

Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen W30
Swantje Blanke
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Eva Linnenbaum
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Andrea Küppers
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Annika Kuck
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Lena Saathoff
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Maike Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Regina Salinas
USA

Jahrgang: 1993
Djamila Böhm
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Sandra Gottschalk
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Svenja Ojstersek
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Lea Dederichs
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Jessie Maduka
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Annika Stehmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Johanna Jakobs
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Katrin Missing
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Lena Ungerböck
AUT

Jahrgang: 1997
Natsuki Teranaka
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Olimpia Warkusz
POL

Jahrgang: 1997
Paula Van't Westeinde
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Annine Brandenburg
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Babette Vandeput
BEL

Jahrgang: 1998
Elena Timmerberg
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Leonie Hönekopp
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Angelika Lindenhain
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Charlotte Wagenaar
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Clara Stenner
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Judith Franzen
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lisa Joswig
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Paulina Sophia Zein
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Viktoria Nickel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Antonia Hannah Krisp
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Julia Hommen-Tölle
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Julia Hommrich-Tölle
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Leonie Simnonia
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Annkathrin Hoven
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Celine Könnecke
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Daniela Kreft
AUT

Jahrgang: 2001
Giada Leufgen
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Gianna Betz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Helena Peters
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Kaja Bins
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Karia Gruß
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Karla Gruß
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Karla Josefine Gruss
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Leonie Simnonia
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lilli Reents
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Malin Krömer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Melina Gellenbeck
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Modlich
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Antonietta Vicino
ITA

Jahrgang: 2002
Franziska Spies
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah Gourevich
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jule Domat
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Dreilich
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Schulte
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Letizia Marsico
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lisa Maria Rath
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lisa Maria Rausch
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Philine von Freyhold
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Stella Von Schamann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Anna Konietzko
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Carlotta Scheffler
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Florentine Braun
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Hannah Krause
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Holy Osawe
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Erhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Julie Dulbecco
FRA

Jahrgang: 2003
Juni Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Leonie Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Liv Schröder
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maja Bertling
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maja Blake
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maria Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Michelle Omorodion
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Mona Münster
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Omasede Holy Osawe
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Osawe Holy Omosede
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Patricia Inabong James
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Patrizia James
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Yuni Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Deborrah Ajavon
TOG

Jahrgang: 2004
Destiny Abubakar
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Duenna Berko
GHA

Jahrgang: 2004
Hina Moeck
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Selzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kim Dreilich
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Luna Liugeuanu
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Luna Theresa Lingemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Charlotte Cremerius
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Merle Johanna Rausch
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Naomi Kader-Tjijenda
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Thissen
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Tara Kann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Anna Kamphausen
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Annabell Schlaffge
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Antonia Luisa Zein
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Debora Pichierri
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Ella Pichier
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Isabella Lobes
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Katharina Hillebrand
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Katharina Hillebrandt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leah Emmelmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Nesibe Evelek
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Eva Deuter
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Larah Krause
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lojein Lange
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Carola D'incecco
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Schulte
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Giulia Simone
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Hrsto
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marilena Vicino
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Nebile Evelek
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Nhppi Felicia Deumi
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Pia Niehaus
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Norah Maaß
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M80
Ernst Schumacher
GER

Jahrgang: 1937
Gerhard Bruckhaus
GER

Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M75
Werner Angermund
GER

Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M65
Volker Büchle
GER

Jahrgang: 1951
Peter Spinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M60
Bernd Liebke
GER

Jahrgang: 1955
Aniello Pecorale
GER

Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M55
Udo Münster
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M50
Dr. Norbert Kreft
AUT

Jahrgang: 1964
Frank Wilcke
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M45
Alexander Palm
GER

Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Sebastian David Hadamus
GER

Jahrgang: 1974
Ludwig Aigner
GER

Jahrgang: 1978
Ludwig Atgner
GER

Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Andreas Straßner
GER

Jahrgang: 1979
Renè Menk
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Rene Pascal Menk
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
James Godday
NGR

Jahrgang: 1984
Farid Soliman
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Julian Flügel
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Simon Stützel
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Sebastian Reinwand
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Männer
Julian Palm
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Philipp Baar
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Johannes Nellessen
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Mahmoud Khemir
TUN

Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Christian Röttger
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Lukas Hein
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Finn Branding
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Jannik Schüller
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Kemo Abbing
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Kristoffer Kleist
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Lukas Hein
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Mathieu Oppermann
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Niels Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Philip Maximilian Zein
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Jeremy Gormanns
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Kabilan Thavachelvan
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Michael Neuenhaus
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Till Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Aimo Warnt
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Dennis Trukawa
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Dennis Trukawka
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Gereon Schuster
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Gerion Schuster
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Hasan Özyagci
TUR

Jahrgang: 2000
Maksym Komisarov
UKR

Jahrgang: 2000
Manuel Schieron
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilan Kluth
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilian Kluth
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Niklas Leander Zein
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Konietzko
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Felix Arndt
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Henrik Komanns
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jaron Boateng
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Klemens Moser
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Oscar Grube
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Aidan Warnt
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Erik Assmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Laurenz Kluth
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Richard Heit
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Yannik Leon Zein
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Alan Adam Niziolek
POL

Jahrgang: 2003
Luke Zenker
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Masude Younes Al
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Karim Wobisch
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Laurenz Gohrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Laurenz Gormanns
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lorenz Anton Raschke
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Malik Wobisch
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Ungeheuer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Lenn Julijan Scheidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leonard Pradel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Levi Gubitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Luban Haque
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Max Bach
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Max Tenge
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Yannick Krenkel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Arlon Tscherkowski
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Ben Kremmel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Benedikt Goebbels
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Finn Bertling
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jamie Blake
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Julius Braun
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kenzie Ofiri
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Niclas Kruse
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Oskar Löffler
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Yanis Rachidi
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Alessio Pisano
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Deniz Sat
GER

Jahrgang: 2007