LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen


Frauen W65
Ute Ritte
Jahrgang: 1952
Frauen W50
Vera Emmerich
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W35
Christina Ritte
Jahrgang: 1982
Frauen W30
Maria Emelieze
Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen
Carina Bodenstein
Jahrgang: 1991
Felicitas Merker
Jahrgang: 1992
Susan Robb
Jahrgang: 1992
Stephanie Krämer
Jahrgang: 1993
Fabiana Niemann
Jahrgang: 1994
Charlotte Tepasse
Jahrgang: 1995
Jill Kohnen
Jahrgang: 1995
Kira von Ehren
Jahrgang: 1995
Sarah Gödiker
Jahrgang: 1995
Tanja Spill
Jahrgang: 1995
Sina Mai Holthuijsen
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Cäcilia Nesseler
Jahrgang: 1997
Jill Kohnen
Jahrgang: 1997
Mara Stockhausen
Jahrgang: 1997
Anne Catherine Wasser
Jahrgang: 1998
Lena Rademacher
Jahrgang: 1998
Lena Weick
Jahrgang: 1998
Pia Pflügner
Jahrgang: 1998
Svenja Emmerich
Jahrgang: 1998
Anna Braf
Jahrgang: 1999
Anna Schumann
Jahrgang: 1999
Danielle Wember
Jahrgang: 1999
Katrin Beutel
Jahrgang: 1999
Linea Bornemann
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Johanna Giersch
Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Schürenberg
Jahrgang: 2000
Laurien Prensche
Jahrgang: 2000
Lea Sollmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Lisa-Sophie Klee
Jahrgang: 2000
Maxi Schürmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Sabrina Schröder
Jahrgang: 2000
Anna-Lena Frangen
Jahrgang: 2001
Caroline Konrad
Jahrgang: 2001
Isabel Schulz
Jahrgang: 2001
Laurien Dröge
Jahrgang: 2001
Lena Neu
Jahrgang: 2001
Lena Stamer
Jahrgang: 2001
Luca Sophia Ochman
Jahrgang: 2001
Melina Seliger
Jahrgang: 2001
Nina Schröter
Jahrgang: 2001
Nora Glage
Jahrgang: 2001
Tabea Schneider
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Agatha Slotta
Jahrgang: 2002
Amelie Zenker
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Konrad
Jahrgang: 2002
Charlotte Denecke
Jahrgang: 2002
Dana-Jolie Kempkens
Jahrgang: 2002
Lilly Hoffmeister
Jahrgang: 2002
Marie Windheuser
Jahrgang: 2002
Melian Leca
Jahrgang: 2002
Melina Leca
Jahrgang: 2002
Pauline Weber
Jahrgang: 2002
Angelina Buchartz
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Freyland
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Gräfin Keyserlingk
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Kostka
Jahrgang: 2003
Carina Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2003
Emma Uthof
Jahrgang: 2003
Fee Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2003
Franziska Neubacher
Jahrgang: 2003
Khira Abry
Jahrgang: 2003
Lara Rheims
Jahrgang: 2003
Layra Tchagandi
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Hirsch
Jahrgang: 2003
Maria Antonia Groß
Jahrgang: 2003
Merle Jark
Jahrgang: 2003
Nadine Alperstedt
Jahrgang: 2003
Pia Ritterbach
Jahrgang: 2003
Pia Szymanowski
Jahrgang: 2003
Sarah Katharina Königs
Jahrgang: 2003
Sofia Meinzer
Jahrgang: 2003
Tabea Daams
Jahrgang: 2003
Tessa Srumf
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Chantal Fischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Christina Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2004
Cosima Henseler
Jahrgang: 2004
Fabienne Belkadi
Jahrgang: 2004
Franziska Kesseler
Jahrgang: 2004
Hanna Trent
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Scholl
Jahrgang: 2004
Helen Föllmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Isabell Güsgen
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Helmrich
Jahrgang: 2004
Kemi Körsgen
Jahrgang: 2004
Lara Marie Preuss
Jahrgang: 2004
Louisa Kramp
Jahrgang: 2004
Lynn Mosmondor
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Beuten
Jahrgang: 2004
Marlene Noa Göllner
Jahrgang: 2004
Maxime Brune
Jahrgang: 2004
Maxine Brune
Jahrgang: 2004
Monika Sarici
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Frisch
Jahrgang: 2004
Pia Lühr
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Römmen
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Alina Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2005
Amina Ajeti
Jahrgang: 2005
Anastasia Höpfner
Jahrgang: 2005
Anna Seidel
Jahrgang: 2005
Beyza Ince
Jahrgang: 2005
Caroline Cremer
Jahrgang: 2005
Eze Edna
Jahrgang: 2005
Frida Bartz
Jahrgang: 2005
Giulia Caruso
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Odendahl
Jahrgang: 2005
Helena Giersch
Jahrgang: 2005
Jala Nedden
Jahrgang: 2005
Karlotta Hellmich
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Gottfried
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilli Brinkmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilly Wiedefeld
Jahrgang: 2005
Mathilda Gorissen
Jahrgang: 2005
Maya Schniedermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Mona Ladsmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Mona Landsmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Norah Somasundaram
Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Diedrich
Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2005
Paulina Majer
Jahrgang: 2005
Pia Danek
Jahrgang: 2005
Sonja Matheus
Jahrgang: 2005
Teresa Leprich
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anna Christine Olschowsky
Jahrgang: 2006
Carina Quath
Jahrgang: 2006
Edna Eze
Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Kückemanns
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Haupt
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Marlene Haupt
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Bloser
Jahrgang: 2006
Isabel Esser
Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Kranendonk
Jahrgang: 2006
Kristina Matveev
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Sackenheim
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Sackenheim
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Kröll
Jahrgang: 2006
Maxima Majer
Jahrgang: 2006
Milina Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Nike Brünger
Jahrgang: 2006
Nisa Özer
Jahrgang: 2006
Nisa Özser
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Szymanowski
Jahrgang: 2006
Sena Bükrü
Jahrgang: 2006
Tessa Boldt
Jahrgang: 2006
Valeria Peters
Jahrgang: 2006
Zoe Geiling
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anna Kraft
Jahrgang: 2007
Batseba Ghebreamlak
Jahrgang: 2007
Caroline Böhm
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Böhm
Jahrgang: 2007
Dunja Dolap
Jahrgang: 2007
Eda Sultan Aydemir
Jahrgang: 2007
Eva Schüller
Jahrgang: 2007
Fatma Laledere
Jahrgang: 2007
Felina Reinhartz
Jahrgang: 2007
Jette Hasebrink
Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Brinkmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Brüderer
Jahrgang: 2007
Juline Neudert
Jahrgang: 2007
Katharina Pabst
Jahrgang: 2007
Liv Amir
Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Grösch
Jahrgang: 2007
Martina Podgorski
Jahrgang: 2007
Nina Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Tiara Majer
Jahrgang: 2007
Victoria Götze
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Amelie Pixa
Jahrgang: 2008
Anabell Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Anica Schürmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Annika Gorke
Jahrgang: 2008
Antonia Hertel
Jahrgang: 2008
Caroline Siemes
Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotte Siemes
Jahrgang: 2008
Clara Konrad
Jahrgang: 2008
Elina Uhler
Jahrgang: 2008
Franziska Kröhnert
Jahrgang: 2008
Friederike Peters
Jahrgang: 2008
Imke Hohn
Jahrgang: 2008
Larissa Wieczorek
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Seyfahrt
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Juchems
Jahrgang: 2008
Linn Fischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lise-Lotte Zander
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Ballon
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Kirschstein
Jahrgang: 2008
Marielou Kütter
Jahrgang: 2008
Marta Kersken
Jahrgang: 2008
Martha Kersken
Jahrgang: 2008
Merle Neumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Stroka
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia-Sophie Stroka
Jahrgang: 2008
Nora Galin
Jahrgang: 2008
Sara Christmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Stella Uttenweiler
Jahrgang: 2008
Vanessa Kuhr
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Charlotte Greve
Jahrgang: 2009
Klara Krueger
Jahrgang: 2009
Klara Krüger
Jahrgang: 2009
Laura Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Kurowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Tooske Böhme
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Laetizia Majer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Mayla Groß
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W4
Mia Ritte
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M90
Herbert E. Müller
Jahrgang: 1929
Männer M85
Fred Ingenrieth
Jahrgang: 1934
Männer M80
Heinz-Georg Schmitz
Jahrgang: 1936
Dieter Wolf
Jahrgang: 1937
Karl-Heinz Buss
Jahrgang: 1937
Wolfgang Schulz
Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M75
Achim Schneider
Jahrgang: 1941
Adalbert Danner
Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M70
Wolfgang Hirt
Jahrgang: 1946
Männer M65
Wolfgang Ritte
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M50
Stefan Rehmann
Jahrgang: 1965
Stephan Rehmann
Jahrgang: 1965
Swen Emmerich
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M45
Thomas Neumann
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Christian Herbst
Jahrgang: 1979
Dr. Thomas Ritte
Jahrgang: 1979
Thomas Ritter
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M35
Timo Ritte
Jahrgang: 1981
Marcel Müller
Jahrgang: 1982
Markus Steinmann
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Thomas Farber
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Carl-Philip Heising
Jahrgang: 1990
Fabian Spinnrath
Jahrgang: 1992
Fabian Spinrath
Jahrgang: 1992
Julian Spinrath
Jahrgang: 1992
Reiner Mantsch
Jahrgang: 1995
Lukas Sinsel
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Ituah Enahoro
Jahrgang: 1997
Jan Ruhrmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Joshua Nisius
Jahrgang: 1997
Marcus Dunkel
Jahrgang: 1997
Robin Mainka
Jahrgang: 1997
Kieron Ludwig
Jahrgang: 1998
Kristian Hren
Jahrgang: 1998
Markus Münker
Jahrgang: 1998
Billah Tchagandi
Jahrgang: 1999
Pascal Lewandowski
Jahrgang: 1999
Philipp Ippen
Jahrgang: 1999
Till Brockmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Alexander Havertz
Jahrgang: 2000
Elias Steiner
Jahrgang: 2000
Jakob Bartolomey
Jahrgang: 2000
Julian Hirsch
Jahrgang: 2000
Kai Heimes
Jahrgang: 2000
Laurin Preusche
Jahrgang: 2000
Leon Ganescu
Jahrgang: 2000
Leonard Benthake
Jahrgang: 2000
Nikolas Krins
Jahrgang: 2000
Ole Grammann
Jahrgang: 2000
Raphael Hastenrath
Jahrgang: 2000
Albert Kreutzer
Jahrgang: 2001
Hannes Schulz
Jahrgang: 2001
Jannik Ferfers
Jahrgang: 2001
Jona Bäcker
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas Bodelier
Jahrgang: 2001
Joshua Jachmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Max Blake
Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Cédric Uthof
Jahrgang: 2001
Schulz Hannes
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Hotze
Jahrgang: 2002
Daniel Thurau
Jahrgang: 2002
Engin Ercan
Jahrgang: 2002
Jannis Gorissen
Jahrgang: 2002
Luke Borgwardt
Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Seliger
Jahrgang: 2002
Samuel Claudy
Jahrgang: 2002
Samuel Mock
Jahrgang: 2002
Tim Henseler
Jahrgang: 2002
André Klokow
Jahrgang: 2003
Christoph Kleinschnittger
Jahrgang: 2003
Francesco Caruso
Jahrgang: 2003
Jeremias Lambertz
Jahrgang: 2003
Kai Muty
Jahrgang: 2003
Luca Overmeyer
Jahrgang: 2003
Patrick Bienemann
Jahrgang: 2003
Samuel Adiele
Jahrgang: 2003
Xaver Hastenrath
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Anton Haupt
Jahrgang: 2004
Anton Paul Haupt
Jahrgang: 2004
Linus Rudolph
Jahrgang: 2004
Maurice Schwitalla
Jahrgang: 2004
Max Kölln
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Krappen
Jahrgang: 2004
Till Schwerdtner
Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Stamer
Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Vogelsberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Vicent Kreutzer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Alexander Kleinschnittger
Jahrgang: 2005
Alexander Schmied
Jahrgang: 2005
Baarsen Eric van
Jahrgang: 2005
Christoph Hannen
Jahrgang: 2005
Erik Borgwardt
Jahrgang: 2005
Felix Weidenhaupt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Neumann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jannes Galin
Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Schaffeld
Jahrgang: 2005
Marvin Recher
Jahrgang: 2005
Maurice Daschke
Jahrgang: 2005
Max Kölln
Jahrgang: 2005
Max Peters
Jahrgang: 2005
Nicolas Ruppelt
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Schubert
Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Vogelsberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Emil Szajer
Jahrgang: 2006
Eric Taubitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Fabian Stammen
Jahrgang: 2006
Jacob Daams
Jahrgang: 2006
Kelvin Janowski
Jahrgang: 2006
Kenzie Ofiri
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Vennemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Neukirchen
Jahrgang: 2006
Tino Bovender
Jahrgang: 2006
Vincent Klein
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Cem Salli
Jahrgang: 2007
Hendrik Stosik
Jahrgang: 2007
Henrik Stosik
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Niedzkowski
Jahrgang: 2007
Janis Pick
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonas Losch
Jahrgang: 2007
Julius Lohmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Luis Segermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlon Stüttgen
Jahrgang: 2007
Nick Henz
Jahrgang: 2007
Romeo Luckins
Jahrgang: 2007
Samuel Hinsen
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Pannenbäcker
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Schaffeld
Jahrgang: 2007
Timo Huthmacher
Jahrgang: 2007
Torben Mock
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Abdelrafour Ait-Monaour
Jahrgang: 2008
Ait-Mansour Abdelrafour
Jahrgang: 2008
Alain Baum
Jahrgang: 2008
Fabian Mund
Jahrgang: 2008
Henning Li
Jahrgang: 2008
Laurenz Assenmacher
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennart Szabo
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Burchart
Jahrgang: 2008
Metin Arabaci
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Reinhold
Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Mondroch
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Marcel Sita
Jahrgang: 2009
Nico Wichert
Jahrgang: 2009
Ole Kruth
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Gryger
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Pütz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M7
Tim Ritte
Jahrgang: 2012