TLV Germania Überruhr


Frauen W50
Anja Meier
Jahrgang: 1967
Petra Laserich
Jahrgang: 1967
Nicole vom Hove
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W45
Sabine Funke-Herrmanny
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W35
Katrin Wand
Jahrgang: 1981
Alexandra Koch
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen
Jennifer Rogmann
Jahrgang: 1992
Luisa-Sophie Döring
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Lea Göttgens
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Celine Rudolph
Jahrgang: 2000
Shawnee Jürgens
Jahrgang: 2000
Clara vom Hove
Jahrgang: 2001
Saskia Klutz
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Von Gymnich
Jahrgang: 2002
Hanna Kowalski
Jahrgang: 2002
Lena Eckerl
Jahrgang: 2002
Emma Rabbani
Jahrgang: 2003
Julia Khodab
Jahrgang: 2003
Katerina Kubickova
Jahrgang: 2003
Viktoria Heising
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Finja Meiler
Jahrgang: 2005
Indira Siemer
Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Klose
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Marie Wurm
Jahrgang: 2005
Lela Hemp
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Raschke
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Strünck
Jahrgang: 2005
Maya Motzkau
Jahrgang: 2005
Tina Benemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anna-Lena Pantel
Jahrgang: 2006
Celina Bischoff
Jahrgang: 2006
Finnja Bartels
Jahrgang: 2006
Isabell Trübner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jette Bramsiepe
Jahrgang: 2006
Lia Motzkau
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Laserich
Jahrgang: 2006
Maya Thomas
Jahrgang: 2006
Sara-Lyn Heidemanns
Jahrgang: 2006
Thea Hüther
Jahrgang: 2006
Theresa Knopp
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Jana-Marie Rullmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Uehlin
Jahrgang: 2007
Nike-Lotte Menz
Jahrgang: 2007
Pia Nauber
Jahrgang: 2007
Steeg Johanna Ter
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Alina Wand
Jahrgang: 2008
Antonia Geers
Jahrgang: 2008
Antonia Rüenauver
Jahrgang: 2008
Elif Avci
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Bembenek
Jahrgang: 2008
Pia Kauffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Pia Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Summer Sliwinski
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Kajsa Meiler
Jahrgang: 2009
Lotte Kunkel
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M35
Andreas Rath
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Ahmad Aljafal
Jahrgang: 1985
Felix Haschke
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Lukas Heinrichs
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Frido Kixmöller
Jahrgang: 1997
Jakob Kolodziej
Jahrgang: 1998
Remo Cagliesi
Jahrgang: 1998
Sven Knappe
Jahrgang: 1998
Yannik Wodarczak
Jahrgang: 1998
Niklas Welle
Jahrgang: 1999
Till Grommisch
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Felix Graeve
Jahrgang: 2000
Henk Hinze
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Schroeder
Jahrgang: 2000
Nils Ehrlein
Jahrgang: 2000
Ton Drange
Jahrgang: 2000
Alexander Löper
Jahrgang: 2001
Jakub Jon
Jahrgang: 2001
Lennart Jahn
Jahrgang: 2001
Muy Hans Andres Samayoa
Jahrgang: 2001
Nils Gohlisch
Jahrgang: 2001
Nino Hotzel
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Henri Klein
Jahrgang: 2002
Malte Fleischer
Jahrgang: 2002
Michael Bui
Jahrgang: 2002
Ben Bredenfeld
Jahrgang: 2003
Florian Soddemann
Jahrgang: 2003
Leo Andrich
Jahrgang: 2003
Noah Herrmanny
Jahrgang: 2003
Timon Streit
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Lukas Baginski
Jahrgang: 2004
Malte Neunheuser
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Koch
Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Hammerschmidt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
David Sherman
Jahrgang: 2005
Der Heuvel Nico Van
Jahrgang: 2005
Hendrik Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2005
Phillip Baehr
Jahrgang: 2005
Richard Jost
Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Wittmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Tristan Schuhmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Julius Zierdt
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Heising
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Florian Mansur
Jahrgang: 2007
Julian Strünk
Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Soddemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Lukas Thiedemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Kaim
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Raphael Georg
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Jakob Zierdt
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018