Team Voreifel


Frauen W50
Frauen
Kathrin Schröder
Jahrgang: 1994
Naomi Stegman
Jahrgang: 1995
Marta Schöller
Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Venker-Metarp
Jahrgang: 2003
Elisabeth Keus
Jahrgang: 2003
Lara-Sophie Katz
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Bibiane Wollersheim
Jahrgang: 2004
Rabea Bücker
Jahrgang: 2004
Jana Klein
Jahrgang: 2005
Sanna Glogau
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Finja Zeimetz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jil Konstantinidis
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Werner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Charlotte Jänchen
Jahrgang: 2007
Emily Hein
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma van Zyl
Jahrgang: 2007
Ida Glogau
Jahrgang: 2007
Isabel Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Jana Schnicke
Jahrgang: 2007
Judith Feller
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Mauel
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisanne Wollersheim
Jahrgang: 2007
Maike Klode
Jahrgang: 2007
Maray Schröder
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Anna Sterner
Jahrgang: 2008
Isabell Aust
Jahrgang: 2008
Maja Eversheim
Jahrgang: 2008
Rena Sieberhagen
Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M75
Dr. Gerd-Rüdiger Wasmuth
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M70
Herbert Mussinghoff
Jahrgang: 1949
Hans-Werner Pütz
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M65
Heinrich Latz
Jahrgang: 1952
Matthias Balduwein
Jahrgang: 1953
Wolfram Walther
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M60
John Stegman
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M55
Hubert Schröder
Jahrgang: 1963
Martin Baranzke
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Oliver Klug
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Tobias Kühlkamp
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M35
Benjamin Frerich
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer
Julian Arenz
Jahrgang: 1993
Timm Ody
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Lorenz Contemprée
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Jan Grammel
Jahrgang: 2002
Marco Ring
Jahrgang: 2002
Nico Kastenholz
Jahrgang: 2002
Finnegan Schulz
Jahrgang: 2003
Justus Krämer
Jahrgang: 2003
Maurice Graf
Jahrgang: 2003
Tobias Niemer
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Jan Klode
Jahrgang: 2004
Tom Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2004
Finn Grover
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Kühlkamp
Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Venker-Metarp
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Bastian Venker-Metarp
Jahrgang: 2006
Levi Flaig
Jahrgang: 2006
Nils Kastenholz
Jahrgang: 2006
Ole Kilian Haltof
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Alexander Vey
Jahrgang: 2007
Dennis Müßeler
Jahrgang: 2007
Finn Reder
Jahrgang: 2007
Luan Sponga
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Schröder
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Kluge
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Benedikt Borchers
Jahrgang: 2008
Emil Bombik
Jahrgang: 2008
Simon Zens
Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018