Kevelaerer SV


Frauen W50
Ulrike Zeitz-Kempkens
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Weibliche Jugend U20
Marielle De Jong
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Maria Uvarova
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Janine Otten
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Maria Perau
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Pauline Jockweg
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Sarah Arnert
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Janna Gerlitzki
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Julia Baum
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Katja Lingen
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Stump
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lina Marie Kaets
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Paula Opgenhoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W14
Anna Kersten
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Berit Janowitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Gina Janas
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Julika Peters
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lina Kempkens
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Jasinski
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Melanie Bollendonk
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Myra Burkhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Myra Stalemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Sophie Kaets
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Selina Leck
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Alessia Baumgart
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leane Dejbus
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leane Deybus
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Dejbus
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Aleshanee Grandt
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lara Muellemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Jasinski
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Janßen
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Püplichuisen
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Philina Schwartz
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Muellemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Tara Leenen
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Tara May Leenen
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Theresa Koppers
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Leonie Fritz
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lousia Peters
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Bruckmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Pauline Opwis
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Anna Völlings
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jilan Henaki
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M30
Andreas Gries
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Männliche Jugend U20
Sebastian Kanders
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Marc Jasinski
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Lars Janas
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Niklas Hippler
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nils Burkhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nils Stalemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sambeck Noah Van
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Fabian Brüning
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Fabian Brünning
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Justin Friesen
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M11
Jonas Abromeit
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Louis Hiep
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Marc Bollendonk
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Brauers
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018