LT DSHS Köln


Frauen W50
Barbara Gähling
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Doris Pfennig
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W35
Wilma Jansen
GER

Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W30
Claudia Mieke
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen
Ronja Jaeger
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Susan Khorshidpanah
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Lara Hoffmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Lena Menzel
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Sarah Brücher
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Tanja Heitgen
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Verena Jansen
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Alina Biesenbach
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Angela Wald
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Friederike Möhlenkamp
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Kim Carina Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Lea Sadlowski
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Pia von Keutz
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Sandra Grothe
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Tilia Udelhoven
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Carmen Blameuser
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Fabienne Peters
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Felicitas Ulmer
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Linda Wrede
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Melina Brenner
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Pol Bidaine
LUX

Jahrgang: 1993
Sarah Harter
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Vanessa Guting
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Alexandra Plaza
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Carlotta Schraub
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Christine Salterberg
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Constanze Thiel
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Dajana Gliesche
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Ida Burbulla
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Julia Heidinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Laura Voß
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Laura Weyrowitz
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Lena Naumann
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Michelle Schönfeld
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Pia Malin Jensen
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Amy Stephenson
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Carolin Birke
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Daya Södje
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Insa Knust
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Jasmin Mayr
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Katrin Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Kira Schulze-Lohoff
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Kristina Benda
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Luisa Jüngerink
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Luisa Jünkerink
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Marie Küppers
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Tanja Spill
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Vanessa Guting
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Alina Neumann
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Anika Neumann
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Chiara Gethmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Daniela Frankenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Daniela Frankenberger
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Kim Lentz
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Ladina Kierdorf
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Laura Schnitzerling
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Maike Jebens
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Marina Wrede
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Nora Rühmkorb
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Sophia Eberle
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Tamara Pfanner
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Nelly Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Anika Horst
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Gwendolyn Fuchs
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Laura Marx
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Lea Sophia Hagen
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Nelly Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Sarah Großmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Sophie Damm
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Bartolo Guiliana Di
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Giuliana Di Bartolo
ITA

Jahrgang: 1998
Laura Gesche
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Laura Großhaus
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Paula Selle
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Sophie Gesche
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Antonia Anders
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Georgette Bisseck
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Hannah Brumann
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Male Hagen
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Marlen Schiefer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Vivien Michel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anne-Gaelle Kponomaizoun
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Celina Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Eline Claeys
BEL

Jahrgang: 2000
Hannah Großmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Katharina Camminady
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lisa Lotz
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Luisa Kühn
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Mara Wolf
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Vera Kar
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Aileen Bilstein
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Aitana Müller-Molina
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Fassbender
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Celina Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jolina Krämer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Julie Braun
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Karla Erpenbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Kim Bergener
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Marie Gavrilovic
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Michelle Gall
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Nele Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Nele Herrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Paula Rohde
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Pia Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Sarah Lessenich
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Tuana Acikgöz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W15
Anisha Steinbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Bode-Kirchhoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Höllriegl
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Horst
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Reisinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Antonia Hellmich
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Elena Gödde
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah Rohr
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Helena Sander
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lina Harmuth
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Marlene Kleine
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Shannon Zimmer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W14
Büsra Yildiz
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Carolin Kamp
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Celine Evboumwan
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Celine Evbuomwan
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Felicia Rothstein
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Felicia-Nathalie Wiese
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Flora Schafhausen
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Frieda Seinsche
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Greta Frei
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Hannah Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jennifer Koerth
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jule Münzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Juliane Hertzfeld
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Luzie Hellmig
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Luzie Reckmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maya Lehmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Meredith Schmitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Mira Pfannkuchen
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nele Rebel
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nelia Throm
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sara Kar
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W13
Antonia Liebert
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Elena Hentges
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Finja Hellriegel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Finnja Kleinert
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Frida Lufen
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Frieda Lufen
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Helena Busse
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Janine Gall
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Janine Jansen
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Büttgenbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Störk
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Juliane Hellmich
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lina Kluge
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lina Overkamp
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Linn Engers
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Luna Buschmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Maria Michailidou
GRE

Jahrgang: 2004
Maria Michailidov
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Marina Veloz
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Matea Roth
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Matea Anna Roth
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nina Kluge
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Ninou Kötter
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Ninoue Kötter
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Meid
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Graffenberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Stine Metzdorf
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W12
Annika Tautz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Finia Kallbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Koerth
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Laura-Marie Wessel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Marie Stok
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Germund
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Schwetlick
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Binder
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leslie Zimmer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lotta Ritterbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Wirth
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Milla Hönig
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Nele Reitgruber
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W11
Amelie Simon
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Karoline Hellmich
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Metzdorf
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Ziepke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Marie Ziepke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lorena Veloz
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Gorißen
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Marielle Teusch
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Marlene Buxbaum
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Mathilda Hellmich
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W10
Anastasia Gromov
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Tyras
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Greta Florentine Gomann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Linda Dragovic
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marlene Neukirch
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Valea Albold
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Männer M50
Carsten Von Kuk
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Markus Follmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1971
Roland Emmerich
GER

Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Holger Kemper
GER

Jahrgang: 1974
Karsten Keller
GER

Jahrgang: 1974
Knut Sorgenfrei
GER

Jahrgang: 1974
Wolf Kuschel
GER

Jahrgang: 1974
Wolfgang Fuhrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1974
Dirk Cipa
GER

Jahrgang: 1975
Thomas Strauch
GER

Jahrgang: 1975
Rene Kolk
GER

Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M35
Matthias Esser
GER

Jahrgang: 1979
Thomas Herbrecht
GER

Jahrgang: 1979
Christoph Maier
GER

Jahrgang: 1980
Florian Heiler
GER

Jahrgang: 1980
Kenny Beele
GER

Jahrgang: 1980
Kenny Beele
GER

Jahrgang: 1980
Thomas Scholler
GER

Jahrgang: 1981
Jan Zimmermann
GER

Jahrgang: 1982
Julius Helm
GER

Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Alexander Raisch
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Martin Hoffmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Veit Rauscher
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Cretomir Kirov
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Thomas Christopher Dasch
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Alexander Stephan
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Cvetomir Kirov
BUL

Jahrgang: 1986
Massala-Daniel Felski
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Männer
Dominik Vathke
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Jonas Schumacher
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Patrick Raatz
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Jens Faßbender
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Marcelo Cervato
BRA

Jahrgang: 1989
Markus Kiefl
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Alessandro Fasse
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
David Klöckner
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Kristóf Gyenei
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Kristof Gyenei
HUN

Jahrgang: 1990
Pascal Rosenberger
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Tim Mössing
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Luis Castro Rivera
PUR

Jahrgang: 1991
Daniel Appelhans
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Hendrik Vallery
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Luca Willmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Michel Richert
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Rick Horsmans
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Rico Peth
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Stephan Sanders
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Björn Rasmus Pröve
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Carsten Orth
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Dominic Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Jan Henrik Sykownik
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Jannick Schwarz
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Jannik Severin
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Johannes Klamet
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Johannes Schubert
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Julian Dwenger
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Maximilian Seltmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Pablo Oehl
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Rene Giesen
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Yannick Schwarz
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Yannik Schwarz
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Daniel Kölsch
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Jonas Mockenhaupt
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Justin Klanderman
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Justin Klandermann
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Lars Pfennig
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Pascal Fuhrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Pirmin Planer
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Ravn Henkel
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Florian Weeke
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Jason Kromer
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Jonas Hanßen
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Jonas Hebchen
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Leon Gass
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Leon Kromer
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Marc van Rechtern
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Michal Turczyk
POL

Jahrgang: 1995
Rafael Valléry
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Richard Krull
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Robin Pieper
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
André Spangenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Dennis Horn
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Felix Thurn
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Jan Pfennig
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Nils Krücken
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Arne Fontes
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Philip Blümel
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Philipp Blümel
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Benedict Krause
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Gerold Opoku
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Julian Wiese
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Mertan Uyanik
TUR

Jahrgang: 1998
Sascha Bajohr
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Yanick Roller
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Fabian Brumann
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Joshua Bilstein
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Justus Münzel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Kibafory Tidjane Thiou
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Tidjane Thiou
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Xaver Geimer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U18
Ben Normann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
John Ngassa
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Quarg
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Stefan Banov
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Tim Rothstein
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Bennet Robert
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Haag Valentina Veloz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas Kleine
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Khalid Sediqi
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Leon Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Tom Velden
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M15
Andre Stollewerk
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
André Stollewerk
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Arne Röhl
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Felicia Peto-Madew
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Gerhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Nathanael Thorausch
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Philipp Lenke
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
Benedikt Stepkes
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Edonis Foniqi
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jule Beckschulte
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kian Kottmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kira Boden
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Linus Luszcyk
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Linus Luszczyk
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Blümel
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marlo Kneitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Philipp Forsbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Samuel Foltz
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Cornel Soltek
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jero Mähler
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Linus Binder
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Makrini Younes El
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Salina Druiventak
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Theo Forsbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Yannick Jüngermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M12
Benedickt Mondry
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Benedikt Mondry
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
David Kruth
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Elias Fries
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jesse Bartels
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Laurin Emrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Laurin Thul
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Stock
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lucius Göpfert
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Luis Eggers
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mats Beckschulte
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Toma Kneitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Wito Kneitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M11
Anton Kasiske
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Frederick Bause
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Frederik Bause
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Frederik Bausen
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Henri Stollewerk
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lasse Deifuß
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lasse Diefuss
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leo Solf
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Mike Rudi
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Ole Harmuth
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Per Rütten
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Phil Rickmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Titus Kötter
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M10
Daan Bartels
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jonathan Reich
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Julian Ertel
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kaan Yasa
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lukas Fries
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Magnus Magnus
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Magnus Martens
GER

Jahrgang: 2007