LT DSHS Köln


Frauen W55
Barbara Gähling
Jahrgang: 1965
Doris Pfennig
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W40
Wilma Jansen
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W35
Claudia Mieke
Jahrgang: 1985
Eva Ebeling
Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen W30
Susan Khorshidpanah
Jahrgang: 1990
Janina Kölsch
Jahrgang: 1991
Frauen
Angela Wald
Jahrgang: 1992
Lea Sadlowski
Jahrgang: 1992
Sandra Grothe
Jahrgang: 1992
Carmen Blameuser
Jahrgang: 1993
Fabienne Peters
Jahrgang: 1993
Felicitas Ulmer
Jahrgang: 1993
Luise Anna Seelbach
Jahrgang: 1993
Pia Zajonz
Jahrgang: 1993
Alexandra Plaza
Jahrgang: 1994
Christine Salterberg
Jahrgang: 1994
Constanze Thiel
Jahrgang: 1994
Julia Bakker
Jahrgang: 1994
Laura Weyrowitz
Jahrgang: 1994
Lena Naumann
Jahrgang: 1994
Lisa Weinekötter
Jahrgang: 1994
Michelle Schönfeld
Jahrgang: 1994
Tanja Spill
Jahrgang: 1995
Daniela Frankenberger
Jahrgang: 1996
Kim Lentz
Jahrgang: 1996
Ladina Kierdorf
Jahrgang: 1996
Maike Jebens
Jahrgang: 1996
Marina Wrede
Jahrgang: 1996
Nora Rühmkorb
Jahrgang: 1996
Ria Möllers
Jahrgang: 1996
Vera Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Clara Rentz
Jahrgang: 1997
Jördis Meyer
Jahrgang: 1997
Kim Uhlendorf
Jahrgang: 1997
Lara Buekens
Jahrgang: 1997
Laura Marx
Jahrgang: 1997
Linda Zwack
Jahrgang: 1997
Michelle Butterbach
Jahrgang: 1997
Nelly Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1997
Nicole Warmer
Jahrgang: 1997
Anna Lena Sinn
Jahrgang: 1998
Anne Catherine Wasser
Jahrgang: 1998
Inga Reul
Jahrgang: 1998
Janina Bros
Jahrgang: 1998
Julia Fabian
Jahrgang: 1998
Laura Gesche
Jahrgang: 1998
Laura Großhaus
Jahrgang: 1998
Lea Marie Kiekenbeck
Jahrgang: 1998
Leonie Lourens
Jahrgang: 1998
Maria Christina Grunack
Jahrgang: 1998
Marsha Furche
Jahrgang: 1998
Patrizia Müller
Jahrgang: 1998
Sophie Gesche
Jahrgang: 1998
Tabea Dietrich
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Alina Fürst
Jahrgang: 1999
Delia Gaede
Jahrgang: 1999
Elena Kelety
Jahrgang: 1999
Emelie Wolff
Jahrgang: 1999
Emilie Wolff
Jahrgang: 1999
Emily Zollmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Greta Heine
Jahrgang: 1999
Hannah Brumann
Jahrgang: 1999
Sonja Martens
Jahrgang: 1999
Elena Decker
Jahrgang: 2000
Eline Claeys
Jahrgang: 2000
Jana Radke
Jahrgang: 2000
Katharina Camminady
Jahrgang: 2000
Lena Helmboldt
Jahrgang: 2000
Nourhane El-Kouche
Jahrgang: 2000
Sarah Seerden
Jahrgang: 2000
Sarina Theyßen
Jahrgang: 2000
Aileen Bilstein
Jahrgang: 2001
Antonia Fabisch
Jahrgang: 2001
Carolina Haas
Jahrgang: 2001
Jolina Krämer
Jahrgang: 2001
Nele Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Paula Rohde
Jahrgang: 2001
Sarah Lessenich
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anisha Steinbach
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Horst
Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah Rohr
Jahrgang: 2002
Jael Biffio
Jahrgang: 2002
Lina Harmuth
Jahrgang: 2002
Magdalena Müller
Jahrgang: 2002
Celine Evbuomwan
Jahrgang: 2003
Felicia Rothstein
Jahrgang: 2003
Mona Münster
Jahrgang: 2003
Victoria Hack
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Ninou Kötter
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Graffenberger
Jahrgang: 2004
Yael Grüll
Jahrgang: 2004
Annika Tautz
Jahrgang: 2005
Felica Rulhoff
Jahrgang: 2005
Finia Kallbach
Jahrgang: 2005
Laura-Marie Wessel
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Binder
Jahrgang: 2005
Lotta Ritterbach
Jahrgang: 2005
Nele Reitgruber
Jahrgang: 2005
Nika Cecilia Cano Erfurth
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Amelie Simon
Jahrgang: 2006
Anna Beugels
Jahrgang: 2006
Caitlin Klemm
Jahrgang: 2006
Carla Fuß
Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Braun
Jahrgang: 2006
Karoline Hellmich
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Gorißen
Jahrgang: 2006
Marielle Teusch
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Lutz
Jahrgang: 2006
Paulina Röper
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Lang
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Carlotta Tyske Ketelsen
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlize Sophie Hennings
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Puffer
Jahrgang: 2007
Clara Sandrock
Jahrgang: 2007
Cornelia Aimi Saße
Jahrgang: 2007
Dela Rath
Jahrgang: 2007
Franziska Eichhorst
Jahrgang: 2007
Greta Gomann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kira Lang
Jahrgang: 2007
Linda Skrabs
Jahrgang: 2007
Lynn Koerle
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlene Neukirch
Jahrgang: 2007
Merle Madeleine Weber
Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Bünger
Jahrgang: 2007
Valea Albold
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Carlotta Kirchner
Jahrgang: 2008
Celina Soltek
Jahrgang: 2008
Doga Cimen
Jahrgang: 2008
Elena Remenuk
Jahrgang: 2008
Fleur Kötter
Jahrgang: 2008
Julika Seidel
Jahrgang: 2008
Junia Szydlowski
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Luesgens
Jahrgang: 2008
Livia Pfletschinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Heimbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Matilda Simon
Jahrgang: 2008
Mavie Koch
Jahrgang: 2008
Naomi Schlegtendal
Jahrgang: 2008
Rosa Lang
Jahrgang: 2008
Yara Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Emma Lutz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Nia-Sophie Goedecke
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M55
Olaf Pfennig
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Mark Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 1971
Markus Follmann
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M45
Knut Sorgenfrei
Jahrgang: 1974
Wolfgang Fuhrmann
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Rene Kolk
Jahrgang: 1977
Oliver Arping
Jahrgang: 1981
Thomas Scholler
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M35
Christoph Gegenbauer
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Patrick Raatz
Jahrgang: 1988
Jens Faßbender
Jahrgang: 1989
Mohamed Younis
Jahrgang: 1989
Luis Castro Rivera
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Christian Müller
Jahrgang: 1992
Hendrik Vallery
Jahrgang: 1992
Michel Richert
Jahrgang: 1992
Rico Peth
Jahrgang: 1992
Björn Rasmus Pröve
Jahrgang: 1993
Pol Bidaine
Jahrgang: 1993
Alexander Jax
Jahrgang: 1994
Christian Schiemann
Jahrgang: 1994
Daniel Kölsch
Jahrgang: 1994
Jonas Mockenhaupt
Jahrgang: 1994
Lars Pfennig
Jahrgang: 1994
Pascal Fuhrmann
Jahrgang: 1994
Robert Polkowski
Jahrgang: 1994
Valentin Murr
Jahrgang: 1994
Fabian Kremser
Jahrgang: 1995
Florian Weeke
Jahrgang: 1995
Jonas Hebchen
Jahrgang: 1995
Leon Kromer
Jahrgang: 1995
Maximilian Thorwirth
Jahrgang: 1995
Timm Schöder
Jahrgang: 1995
Dennis Horn
Jahrgang: 1996
Felix Thurn
Jahrgang: 1996
Jan Seidler
Jahrgang: 1996
Jannic Miesen
Jahrgang: 1996
Fabian Kremser
Jahrgang: 1997
Philip Blümel
Jahrgang: 1997
Sebastian Rehorst
Jahrgang: 1997
Benedict Krause
Jahrgang: 1998
Charbin Kleemann
Jahrgang: 1998
Gabriel Plate
Jahrgang: 1998
Jonas Klein
Jahrgang: 1998
Jordi Nuinu
Jahrgang: 1998
Linus Roski
Jahrgang: 1998
Maximilian Foshag
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Christoph Peth
Jahrgang: 1999
Daniel Nogues-Kollert
Jahrgang: 1999
Dominik Wotzka
Jahrgang: 1999
Fabian Brumann
Jahrgang: 1999
Jan-Eric Wohlfarth
Jahrgang: 1999
Jonas Langbehn
Jahrgang: 1999
Jordi Nuinu
Jahrgang: 1999
Justus Münzel
Jahrgang: 1999
Marius König
Jahrgang: 1999
Nils Utecht
Jahrgang: 1999
Philippe Hilger
Jahrgang: 1999
Maximilian March
Jahrgang: 2000
Tim Rothstein
Jahrgang: 2000
Luis Muller
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
André Stollewerk
Jahrgang: 2002
Arne Röhl
Jahrgang: 2002
Emil Bruno Renner
Jahrgang: 2003
Julius Heise
Jahrgang: 2003
Kian Kottmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Marlo Kneitz
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Cornel Soltek
Jahrgang: 2004
Linus Binder
Jahrgang: 2004
Younes El-Makrini
Jahrgang: 2004
Benedikt Mondry
Jahrgang: 2005
David Kruth
Jahrgang: 2005
Elias Fries
Jahrgang: 2005
Lucius Göpfert
Jahrgang: 2005
Toma Kneitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Wito Kneitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Alexander Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Anton Kasiske
Jahrgang: 2006
Elija Foltz
Jahrgang: 2006
Frederik Bause
Jahrgang: 2006
Ole Harmuth
Jahrgang: 2006
Per Rütten
Jahrgang: 2006
Peter Schmolke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Johannes Geier
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonathan Elias Reich
Jahrgang: 2007
Julian Ertel
Jahrgang: 2007
Lasse Block
Jahrgang: 2007
Luis Umari
Jahrgang: 2007
Lukas Fries
Jahrgang: 2007
Vincent Winter
Jahrgang: 2007
Vincent Leo Bacher
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Anton Groebel
Jahrgang: 2008
Berke Kreutz
Jahrgang: 2008
Cem Julian Erkut
Jahrgang: 2008
Cenk Sayan
Jahrgang: 2008
Jannis Gimnich
Jahrgang: 2008
Nio Schlegtendal
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Henrik Winter
Jahrgang: 2009
Henry Bacher
Jahrgang: 2009
Henry Lino Bacher
Jahrgang: 2009