Mönchengladbacher LG


Frauen W55
Hildegard Gathen
Jahrgang: 1963
Ulrike Wefers
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W50
Claudia Hombach
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W40
Katja Kanditt
Jahrgang: 1977
Silke Optekamp
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen W30
Sonja Beba
Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Rebecca Reinders
Jahrgang: 1992
Sophie Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 1993
Anahita Montazeri
Jahrgang: 1994
Moseka Leonlie M`banze
Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Nele Hannah Baum
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Evilina Lazarova
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Adelaide Appiagyei
Jahrgang: 2006
Ecesu Arslan
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Terhardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Klara-Sofie Weiffen
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Hellingrath
Jahrgang: 2006
Naima Onizou
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Dorcas Kouadio
Jahrgang: 2007
Flora Vieweg
Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Christes
Jahrgang: 2007
Klarissa Rohmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Viola Heck
Jahrgang: 2007
Zoe Link
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Jolie Hamacher
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucy Knoche
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Skrzipietz
Jahrgang: 2008
Merrit Buchholz
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Alara Akin
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M70
Adam Paffrath
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M65
Johann Höfker
Jahrgang: 1952
Dr. Dirk Richerdt
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M55
Frank Rapita
Jahrgang: 1963
Dr. Manfred Zach
Jahrgang: 1964
Rainer Verhufen
Jahrgang: 1964
Michael Wolf
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M45
Thomas Busch
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M40
Wassilios Georgoudis
Jahrgang: 1978
Christian Zingsem
Jahrgang: 1981
Torben Everszumrode
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M35
Diego Fort
Jahrgang: 1982
Lucas Vehling
Jahrgang: 1984
Michael Kamps
Jahrgang: 1985
Michael Claßen
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer M30
Tobias Schäfer
Jahrgang: 1987
Niko Hrissohoidis
Jahrgang: 1990
Tin Le
Jahrgang: 1990
Christian Lütz
Jahrgang: 1991
Sebastian Risko
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Tim Lipka
Jahrgang: 1993
Ousama Khoudeir
Jahrgang: 1994
Tervel Kurtev
Jahrgang: 1994
Dustin Noeske
Jahrgang: 1995
Christian Eimermacher
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Pirunthavan Balamuraley
Jahrgang: 2001
Thooyavan Manoharan
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Jonas Fröschen
Jahrgang: 2002
Tamino Tetz
Jahrgang: 2002
Fredrik Thomaschewski
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Feron
Jahrgang: 2004
Florian Daniels
Jahrgang: 2005
Jakob Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Rupietta
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Richter
Jahrgang: 2005
Ragul Kanagarajah
Jahrgang: 2005
Tobias Tomaschewski
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Elias Kraft
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Roth
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Erik Rasch
Jahrgang: 2009
Florian Barwasser
Jahrgang: 2009
Hagen Rohmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Ibrahim Sylla
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonte Hegeler
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Gottschalk
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Oskar Knippertz
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018