OSC Waldniel


Frauen W55
Alexandra Schwartze
Jahrgang: 1963
Weibliche Jugend U20
Merle Küsters
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Luisa Jörke
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Carina Köntges
Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotte Lange
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Schnitzler
Jahrgang: 2008
Mara Kimmel
Jahrgang: 2008
Nelly Delaroy
Jahrgang: 2008
Pia Sommerfeld
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Aliya Lützkendorf
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna Bexiga
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Bloemen
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Franziska Bloemen
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly Allwicher
Jahrgang: 2009
Luisa Marie Röskes
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Tögel
Jahrgang: 2009
Theresa Reichel
Jahrgang: 2009
Theresa Reischl
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Greta Geilen
Jahrgang: 2010
Merle Klautke
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Hinz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Collier
Jahrgang: 2011
Emily Jones
Jahrgang: 2011
Fenja Scherer
Jahrgang: 2011
Fenja Sieblist
Jahrgang: 2011
Helena Cohnen-Collier
Jahrgang: 2011
Helena Cohnen-Collier (X)
Jahrgang: 2011
Lina Löwenberg
Jahrgang: 2011
Lina Löwenberg (X)
Jahrgang: 2011
Paula Stevens
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Anna Lüders
Jahrgang: 2012
Anna Lüders (X)
Jahrgang: 2012
Emilia Bauch
Jahrgang: 2012
Emilia Bauch (X)
Jahrgang: 2012
Emily Jones
Jahrgang: 2012
Emily Jones (X)
Jahrgang: 2012
Emma Strotkamp
Jahrgang: 2012
Ida Engler (X)
Jahrgang: 2012
Jette Böhme (X)
Jahrgang: 2012
Melina Hauer
Jahrgang: 2012
Melina Hauer (X)
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Emily Tissen
Jahrgang: 2013
Fenja Sieblist
Jahrgang: 2013
Louisa Prochnio
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M50
Harald Lange
Jahrgang: 1968
Sascha Jungbluth
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M45
Marko Klose
Jahrgang: 1975
Daniel Schmitz
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M40
Stefan Herschbach
Jahrgang: 1978
Marcel Hamann
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer
Robin Borghans
Jahrgang: 1994
Niklas Podszus
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Fabio Faulhaber
Jahrgang: 2001
Jan-Bastian Zwarg
Jahrgang: 2001
Tom-Luka Zwarg
Jahrgang: 2001
Henry Krumm
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Chris-Ole Zwarg
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Jan Dreven
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Lukas Drever
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Krumm
Jahrgang: 2005
Peter Bauschlicher
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Lauritz Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Hannes Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Louis Sieblist
Jahrgang: 2008
Mika Scherer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Maximilian Graefe
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Henry Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Alex Bexiga
Jahrgang: 2011
Ben Peters
Jahrgang: 2011
Florian Kardel
Jahrgang: 2011
Henry Hüpkes
Jahrgang: 2011
Mats Hamann
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018