Weseler TV


Frauen W55
Elisabeth Dinkgrefe
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W40
Stefanie Tielsch
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen W35
Michelle Gramm
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen
Melanie Sanders
Jahrgang: 1991
Anika Schnickers
Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Anna-Sophia Storm
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Linda Freigang
Jahrgang: 2000
Marie Madeleine Doumbouya
Jahrgang: 2000
Marie Madelene Doumbouya
Jahrgang: 2000
Denise Doumbouya
Jahrgang: 2001
Pauline Jockweg
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Gwen Plaschna
Jahrgang: 2002
Gwen-Pearl Plaschna
Jahrgang: 2002
Paula Opgenhoff
Jahrgang: 2002
Alexandra Kubis
Jahrgang: 2003
Antonia Thönnes
Jahrgang: 2003
Leonie Drieschner
Jahrgang: 2003
Maja Hülser
Jahrgang: 2003
Paula Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Johanna Hubweber
Jahrgang: 2004
Julika Peters
Jahrgang: 2004
Olivia Goller
Jahrgang: 2004
Olivia Goller
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Alexa Heiermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Dhruhi Shah
Jahrgang: 2005
Dhruvi Shah
Jahrgang: 2005
Elaine Stolzenburg
Jahrgang: 2005
Finja Bläsius
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Emely Guyens
Jahrgang: 2006
Finja Jüngling
Jahrgang: 2006
Finja Peters
Jahrgang: 2006
Jette Tigler
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Groos
Jahrgang: 2006
Lotta Schleß
Jahrgang: 2006
Muriel Hendricks
Jahrgang: 2006
Sara Kader
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Florentine Korte
Jahrgang: 2007
Lelina Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Mina Küpper
Jahrgang: 2007
Sina Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Viivi Kammerknecht
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Alpha-Marie Wenting
Jahrgang: 2008
Annina Emmenegger
Jahrgang: 2008
Enna Bläsius
Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Baron
Jahrgang: 2008
Marit Haupt
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Anni Groos
Jahrgang: 2009
Emmi Küpper
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Berensmeier
Jahrgang: 2009
Jule Schulz
Jahrgang: 2009
Julia Licht
Jahrgang: 2009
Laureen Korn
Jahrgang: 2009
Nike Schumann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Emily Heßling
Jahrgang: 2010
Helene Hinzmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Katharina Peplau
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Peerenboom
Jahrgang: 2010
Liliane Eberhardt
Jahrgang: 2010
Malia Neumann
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Stieber
Jahrgang: 2010
Rosalie Peisker
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Merle Dambacher
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Ellen Taubach
Jahrgang: 2012
Kimberly Lipinski
Jahrgang: 2012
Lena Mosters
Jahrgang: 2012
Paula Taubach
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Marlena Reintjes
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M50
Thorsten Flintrop
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Peter Gruhn
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer
Marius Goronzy
Jahrgang: 1991
Männliche Jugend U18
Matthias Bur
Jahrgang: 2003
Max Seidler
Jahrgang: 2003
Mewes König
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Jona Schumann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonah Schumann
Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Rothkopf
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Fynn Axmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jona Höing
Jahrgang: 2005
Justin Theißen
Jahrgang: 2005
Ragnar Schepers
Jahrgang: 2005
Tino Kettner
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Niklas Gramm
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Aljoscha Ruf
Jahrgang: 2007
Daniel Hörnschemeyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Daniel Richter
Jahrgang: 2007
David Bäcker
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Padtberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Wefers
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonard Scheeren
Jahrgang: 2007
Niklas Dinkgrefe
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Michaelis
Jahrgang: 2007
Tristan Licht
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Jan-Niklas Peplau
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Hospital
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Bent Schlusemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Bent Schlussemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Ilyas Hava
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonathan Dümmen
Jahrgang: 2009
Lasse Priewe
Jahrgang: 2009
Linus Dümmen
Jahrgang: 2009
Luke Goller
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Groos
Jahrgang: 2009
Simon Bäcker
Jahrgang: 2009
Vincent Bur
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Lou Becker
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Schnitzler
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Danny Schollmeier
Jahrgang: 2011
Elias Stickelbroeck
Jahrgang: 2011
Jannik Lackermann
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonas Hesse
Jahrgang: 2011
Justus Hochstein
Jahrgang: 2011
Noah Heidhaus
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Ridder
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Amin Günther
Jahrgang: 2012
Bjarne Häuser
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Frederic Eberhardt
Jahrgang: 2013
Paul Peplau
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018