Weseler TV


Frauen W50
Melanie Richter
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W45
Melanie Gonzalez
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen
Anna-Sophia Storm
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Lea Gühnemann
Jahrgang: 2000
Katja Lingen
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Maja Hülser
Jahrgang: 2003
Paula Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Hubweber
Jahrgang: 2004
Julika Peters
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alexa Heiermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Dhruvi Shah
Jahrgang: 2005
Finja Bläsius
Jahrgang: 2005
Lucy Schiebeler
Jahrgang: 2005
Leni Groos
Jahrgang: 2006
Muriel Hendricks
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Mailin Tenhagen
Jahrgang: 2007
Viivi Kammerknecht
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Annina Emmenegger
Jahrgang: 2008
Marit Haupt
Jahrgang: 2008
Valentina Ivankovic
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Anni Groos
Jahrgang: 2009
Jule Schulz
Jahrgang: 2009
Julia Licht
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Schülke
Jahrgang: 2009
Laureen Korn
Jahrgang: 2009
Nike Schumann
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Anika Jovanovic
Jahrgang: 2010
Emely Heßling
Jahrgang: 2010
Emily Heßling
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Schulte
Jahrgang: 2010
Katharina Peplau
Jahrgang: 2010
Maleen Gruhn
Jahrgang: 2010
Malia Neumann
Jahrgang: 2010
Rosalie Peiske
Jahrgang: 2010
Rosalie Peisker
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Delali Adzor
Jahrgang: 2011
Lea Grütter
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Bella Betz
Jahrgang: 2012
Franziska Gruhn
Jahrgang: 2012
Leni Schlusemann
Jahrgang: 2012
Lina Hessling
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Marlena Reintjes
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Nele Luisa Gamrath
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W7
Emma Terhorst
Jahrgang: 2015
Lilli Gärtner
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder W6
Lena Engels
Jahrgang: 2016
Lia Weienberg
Jahrgang: 2016
Louisa Platz
Jahrgang: 2016
Kinder W5
Emilia Groß
Jahrgang: 2017
Männer
Lukas Peer
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Matthias Bur
Jahrgang: 2003
Mewes König
Jahrgang: 2003
Anton Hessing
Jahrgang: 2004
Hendrik Sensken
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonah Schumann
Jahrgang: 2004
Phil Emmeneger
Jahrgang: 2004
Phil Emmenegger
Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Rothkopf
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Fynn Axmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jona Höing
Jahrgang: 2005
Mohamed Atanjaoui
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlon Heck
Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Gramm
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Daniel Richter
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonard Scheeren
Jahrgang: 2007
Niklas Dinkgrefe
Jahrgang: 2007
Tristan Licht
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Jan-Niklas Peplau
Jahrgang: 2008
Mika Lümmen
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Bent Schlusemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Ilyas Hava
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Groos
Jahrgang: 2009
Til Ratzke
Jahrgang: 2009
Vincent Bur
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Florian Buschmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Lou Becker
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Elias Tiede
Jahrgang: 2011
Jakub Walch
Jahrgang: 2011
Laurin Schrameyer
Jahrgang: 2011
Louis Rixner
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Ridder
Jahrgang: 2011
Samuel Trueson
Jahrgang: 2011
Simon Ochtrop
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Emilian Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2012
Maximilian Karstedt
Jahrgang: 2012
Paul Vollrath
Jahrgang: 2012
Phil Daufeldt
Jahrgang: 2012
Robert Bremkens
Jahrgang: 2012
Tom Drescher
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Carl Ridder
Jahrgang: 2013
Maxim West
Jahrgang: 2013
Noah Jordan
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M6
Danil Fröse
Jahrgang: 2016
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018