Diezer TSK Oranien


Frauen W50
Sarah Gürth
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W45
Nicole Hörl
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W35
Carina Preußner
Jahrgang: 1984
Juniorinnen U23
Lena Daum
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Elina-Marie Müller
Jahrgang: 2000
Lea Mäncher
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alena Appenzeller
Jahrgang: 2002
Chiara Blöcher
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Kah
Jahrgang: 2002
Olivia Gürth
Jahrgang: 2002
Thea Helfrich
Jahrgang: 2002
Benita Blöcher
Jahrgang: 2003
Ronja Schönborn
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Gomes Marie Silva
Jahrgang: 2004
Isabella Buss
Jahrgang: 2004
Jette Jugel
Jahrgang: 2004
Lina Rasbach
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Silva Gomes
Jahrgang: 2004
Noelle Fluck
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Batoul Taleb
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Kaczenski
Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Apffelstaedt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anne Buss
Jahrgang: 2006
Annika Stein
Jahrgang: 2006
Hanna Forestier
Jahrgang: 2006
Hanna Kilian
Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Dambmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Fuß
Jahrgang: 2006
Maryam Hamadan
Jahrgang: 2006
Maryam Hamdan
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Appenzeller
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Angelina Isola
Jahrgang: 2008
Cecil Motz
Jahrgang: 2008
Cecile Motz
Jahrgang: 2008
Franziska Hohnel
Jahrgang: 2008
Josefine Bostelmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucy Preußner
Jahrgang: 2008
Merle Appenzeller
Jahrgang: 2008
Tabita Hörl
Jahrgang: 2008
Tabitha Hörl
Jahrgang: 2008
Vivien Seifert
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Lissy Hatzmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Celina Meissner
Jahrgang: 2010
Lara Silva Gomes
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Maja Baranowsky
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Lucy Meissner
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M90
August Dick
Jahrgang: 1927
Männer M80
Dr. Wolfgang Schaefer
Jahrgang: 1936
Männer
Simon Krause
Jahrgang: 1995
Jan Potratz
Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U20
Jamal Haroun
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Jean-Pascal Faßbender
Jahrgang: 2002
Jean-Pascal Fassbender
Jahrgang: 2002
Tizian Sgonina
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Cornelius Hörl
Jahrgang: 2004
Julian Stein
Jahrgang: 2004
Kai Muffert
Jahrgang: 2004
Maurice Montimurro
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Bastian Schubert
Jahrgang: 2005
Julian Visser
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Preußner
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Seifert
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Jacob Stange
Jahrgang: 2006
Jakob Stange
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Sverre Kessler
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Jonas Damman
Jahrgang: 2008
Leopold Steger
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Fabian Stoll
Jahrgang: 2009
Jamie Richter
Jahrgang: 2009
Joel Delaye
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018