LG Kreis Ahrweiler


Frauen W70
Elisabeth Meyer
Jahrgang: 1949
Frauen W50
Sabine Schenke
Jahrgang: 1968
Anja Zinn
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W45
Michaela Jüris
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen
Tamina Zinn
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Majtie Kolberg
Jahrgang: 1999
Tokessa Zinn
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Marie Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophia Maria Zavelberg
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Elisa Fahrenbruch
Jahrgang: 2004
Selma Messaoudi
Jahrgang: 2004
Sonia Messaoudi
Jahrgang: 2004
Ida Bungert
Jahrgang: 2005
Lisa Schunk
Jahrgang: 2005
Nadine Laukat
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Amina Messoudi
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Ehlermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Montebello
Jahrgang: 2006
Sonia Messoudi
Jahrgang: 2006
Tiara Zinn
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Chantal Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Christine Zatcha
Jahrgang: 2007
Franziska Schmidt-Nechl
Jahrgang: 2007
Isabella Zavelberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Lea Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Hogen
Jahrgang: 2007
Miriam Grunz
Jahrgang: 2007
Nikolaus Jasiulewicz
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Lilith Bauerfeind
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa Köning
Jahrgang: 2008
Tamika Marques-Fernandez
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Clara Jünger
Jahrgang: 2009
Elise Leimkühler
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilia Marquart
Jahrgang: 2009
Hadja Lamou Barry
Jahrgang: 2009
Helene Leimkühler
Jahrgang: 2009
Jette Sachs
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilo Kriechel
Jahrgang: 2009
Maja Reinhard
Jahrgang: 2009
Viktoria Schmidt-Nechl
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Binta Barry
Jahrgang: 2010
Charlotte Heusch
Jahrgang: 2010
Clara Grunz
Jahrgang: 2010
Eileen Klotzki
Jahrgang: 2010
Julia Wilhein
Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Steup
Jahrgang: 2010
Paula Klapperich
Jahrgang: 2010
Romy Grieshaber
Jahrgang: 2010
Soraya Benamer
Jahrgang: 2010
Veronika Bitzen
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M85
Günter Engelke
Jahrgang: 1935
Männer M80
Wolfgang Kownatka
Jahrgang: 1938
Wolfgang Geyer
Jahrgang: 1941
Männer M70
Hans Meyer
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M55
Christoph Schick
Jahrgang: 1963
Wolfgang Bauer
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Matthias Paasche
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Thomas Schäfer
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M40
Thorsten Meyer
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M35
Sebastian Schroeter
Jahrgang: 1982
Fabian Deidenbach
Jahrgang: 1983
Simon Jahr
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
Jan Hansen
Jahrgang: 1988
Tobias Walscheid
Jahrgang: 1988
Alexander Krause
Jahrgang: 1989
Thomas Reuter
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Julian Jeandrée
Jahrgang: 1994
Patrick Liefländer
Jahrgang: 1994
Devin Meyrer
Jahrgang: 1997
Lars Arzdorf
Jahrgang: 1997
Laurenz Schütz
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Leon Schenke
Jahrgang: 2000
Nick Nachtsheim
Jahrgang: 2000
Pascal Thielke
Jahrgang: 2000
Jan Rohleder
Jahrgang: 2001
Tom Felix Stein
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Florian Krebs
Jahrgang: 2002
Luca Brang
Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Laubner
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Cedric Kaminski
Jahrgang: 2004
Raphael Jüris
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Laurenz Schüller
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Kilian Jüris
Jahrgang: 2007
Lea Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Malte Kress
Jahrgang: 2007
Mateo Kolkmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Nick Radermacher
Jahrgang: 2007
Phillip Schwarzer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Arne Hintz
Jahrgang: 2008
Justus Funk
Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Dörle
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Felix Droste-Franke
Jahrgang: 2009
Jona Beckmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Löcher
Jahrgang: 2009
Serge Badagbon
Jahrgang: 2009
Simon Eßer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Henri Mathar
Jahrgang: 2010
Johann Schwarzer
Jahrgang: 2010
Lorenz Jüris
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018