Post-Sportverein Trier


Frauen W70
Irmgard Mann
Jahrgang: 1950
Frauen W45
Karin Udelhoven
Jahrgang: 1973
Monika Vieh
Jahrgang: 1973
Julia Moll
Jahrgang: 1975
Nicoll Richter
Jahrgang: 1975
Bianca Brachmann
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W40
Anne Begemann
Jahrgang: 1979
Anne Begemann-Crezelius
Jahrgang: 1979
Melanie Schröter
Jahrgang: 1979
Katharina Fleer
Jahrgang: 1980
Mareike Metz
Jahrgang: 1981
Frauen W35
Annika Gäb
Jahrgang: 1982
Christina Hausmann
Jahrgang: 1982
Katrin Friedrich
Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen W30
Mona Reuter
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Chiara Bermes
Jahrgang: 1993
Charlotte Schlund
Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Anna Thielen
Jahrgang: 1999
Judith Pink
Jahrgang: 1999
Angeliina Moltschanow
Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Illgen
Jahrgang: 2001
Marie Dietsch
Jahrgang: 2001
Rebecca Kubzik
Jahrgang: 2001
Rebecca Kupczik
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Fischer
Jahrgang: 2002
Charlotte Heucher
Jahrgang: 2002
Louise Brünjes
Jahrgang: 2002
Maren Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophia Wilkins
Jahrgang: 2002
Elisa Lehnert
Jahrgang: 2003
Lilian Steilen
Jahrgang: 2003
Mara Gisela Lehn
Jahrgang: 2003
Pema Hill
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jule Schulten
Jahrgang: 2004
Lilian Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2004
Louisa Sieveke
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Pickan
Jahrgang: 2004
Mariella Ewen
Jahrgang: 2004
Mira Grunwald
Jahrgang: 2004
Felice Kohley
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Stöwer
Jahrgang: 2005
Lucy Elenz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Fenja Bulitta
Jahrgang: 2006
Frida Keller
Jahrgang: 2006
Ida Schröter
Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Neunkirch
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Werle
Jahrgang: 2006
Merle Peters
Jahrgang: 2006
Sara Herrig
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Greta Sonnenberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Schwind
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Loreen Ludes
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Lindbloom
Jahrgang: 2007
Rebecca Strohm
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Amelie Junkes
Jahrgang: 2008
Anuk Raithel
Jahrgang: 2008
Frederike Mattern
Jahrgang: 2008
Friedericke Mattern
Jahrgang: 2008
Friederike Mattern
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Stohmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Raßkopf
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Roegels
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlene Moll
Jahrgang: 2008
Mona Wiegand
Jahrgang: 2008
Nasr Rania Ben
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Carlotta Schiff
Jahrgang: 2009
Lotte Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Jüngling
Jahrgang: 2009
Thalida Olayo
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Elisabeth Schwind
Jahrgang: 2010
Milli Mayer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Anouk Klimperle
Jahrgang: 2011
Becker Catharina
Jahrgang: 2011
Carla Thees
Jahrgang: 2011
Lilly Förster
Jahrgang: 2011
Louisa Degen
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Morgen
Jahrgang: 2011
Mila Raithel
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M55
Dr. Jochen Staebel
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Jürgen Hein
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Abdullah Ercan
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M35
Oliver Ewen
Jahrgang: 1983
Sebastian Schuster
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer M30
André Wilhelms
Jahrgang: 1990
Robin Marbut
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Dominik Werhan
Jahrgang: 1993
Alexander Leidinger
Jahrgang: 1994
Damian Gindorf
Jahrgang: 1994
Tim Dülfer
Jahrgang: 1994
Andreas Koster
Jahrgang: 1995
Jérémy Weinandt
Jahrgang: 1996
Adrian Wirtz
Jahrgang: 1998
Morten Hannes
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Nicolas Fusenig
Jahrgang: 1999
Abraham Wirtz
Jahrgang: 2000
Jakob Hering
Jahrgang: 2000
Johannes Hein
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Fischer
Jahrgang: 2000
Abiib Abdi Nimaan
Jahrgang: 2001
Felix Moll
Jahrgang: 2001
Ghedi Kibrom Afewerki
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Constantin Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2002
Veson Morina
Jahrgang: 2002
Alexander Fusenig
Jahrgang: 2003
Niels Kilian Thomas
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Hannes Hubertz
Jahrgang: 2004
Michael Weiland
Jahrgang: 2004
Simon Quint
Jahrgang: 2004
Christian Staebel
Jahrgang: 2005
Julius Maximini
Jahrgang: 2005
Kumarathas Matusen
Jahrgang: 2005
Matusen Kumarathas
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Aron Hill
Jahrgang: 2006
Florian Leitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonard Junkes
Jahrgang: 2006
Simon Wallenborn
Jahrgang: 2006
Yannis Nawrocki
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Lukas Hertel
Jahrgang: 2007
Milo Herweck
Jahrgang: 2007
Sebastian Presber
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Cian Düro
Jahrgang: 2008
Elyas Hammani
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennart Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2008
Theo Knob
Jahrgang: 2008
Theo Knopp
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Daniel Bertalan
Jahrgang: 2009
Fabian Drexler
Jahrgang: 2009
Florian Strohm
Jahrgang: 2009
Lauritz Brünnert
Jahrgang: 2009
Leon Aberle
Jahrgang: 2009
Manuel Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Morgen
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Julian Hertel
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
David Schmelzer
Jahrgang: 2011
Jona Jacobs
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Julius Roegels
Jahrgang: 2012
Kollja Herweck
Jahrgang: 2012
Neo Smidt
Jahrgang: 2012
Nico Schröter
Jahrgang: 2012
Peter Weinandy
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018