ohne regulären LA-Verein


Frauen W70
Ursula Göbel
Jahrgang: 1950
Frauen W65
Petra Neubert
Jahrgang: 1951
Verena Hajek
Jahrgang: 1952
Frauen W60
Sabine Noll
Jahrgang: 1958
Claudia Bauske
Jahrgang: 1959
Gabriele Utech
Jahrgang: 1960
Frauen W55
Annette Wiegard
Jahrgang: 1961
Kerstin Keil
Jahrgang: 1961
Marion Jochheim
Jahrgang: 1961
Evi Kindl
Jahrgang: 1962
Karina Balduhn
Jahrgang: 1962
Yelena Walser
Jahrgang: 1962
Gabriele Kießling
Jahrgang: 1963
Susanne Schaudig
Jahrgang: 1963
Elske Barkman
Jahrgang: 1964
Heide Lindemann
Jahrgang: 1964
Tina Biberger
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W50
Birte Oltmann
Jahrgang: 1966
Inga Peters
Jahrgang: 1966
Sabine Langenbrink
Jahrgang: 1966
Silvia Kujawski
Jahrgang: 1966
Anja Reuter
Jahrgang: 1967
Martina Wesselhöft
Jahrgang: 1967
Recha Gräbner
Jahrgang: 1967
Heike Jacobs
Jahrgang: 1968
Cordula Solzbach
Jahrgang: 1969
Louisa de Graat
Jahrgang: 1969
Regina Kaut
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W45
Marion Holzhauer
Jahrgang: 1971
Ulrike Schiffbauer
Jahrgang: 1971
Christiane Wulff
Jahrgang: 1972
Rebecca Schuster
Jahrgang: 1972
Claudia Radssuweit
Jahrgang: 1973
Ingrid Materna
Jahrgang: 1973
Seffi Kersten
Jahrgang: 1973
Mandy Schadewald
Jahrgang: 1974
Sandra Gahle
Jahrgang: 1974
Annett Oswald
Jahrgang: 1975
Daniela Damm
Jahrgang: 1975
Frauen W40
Heike Ohling
Jahrgang: 1976
Johanna Marklund
Jahrgang: 1976
Eva Linster
Jahrgang: 1977
Carina Hossner
Jahrgang: 1978
Anja Raeder
Jahrgang: 1979
Anja Simon
Jahrgang: 1979
Bettina Kuntze
Jahrgang: 1979
Nina Glagow
Jahrgang: 1979
Sonja Lohmeier
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W35
Ellen Heldt
Jahrgang: 1981
Christina Hausmann
Jahrgang: 1982
Steffi Heinemann
Jahrgang: 1982
Berthe Tchakounte
Jahrgang: 1983
Femke Hollander
Jahrgang: 1983
Jennifer Dahlgren
Jahrgang: 1984
Marzena Koziak
Jahrgang: 1984
Christina Rodenbeck
Jahrgang: 1985
Julia Ludwig
Jahrgang: 1985
Miriam Garmatter
Jahrgang: 1985
Verena Runge
Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen W30
Christine Brandt
Jahrgang: 1986
Liliana Cá
Jahrgang: 1986
Antonia Zwönitzer
Jahrgang: 1987
Lisa Hohenberger
Jahrgang: 1987
Soyoung Lim
Jahrgang: 1987
Suzuka Asada
Jahrgang: 1987
Veronica Wesp
Jahrgang: 1987
Joanna Sikora
Jahrgang: 1988
Karolina Bijan
Jahrgang: 1989
Thy Dao
Jahrgang: 1990
Frauen
Katarzyna Demianzcuk
Jahrgang: 1991
Leila Koerner
Jahrgang: 1991
Leona Svirakova
Jahrgang: 1991
Mira Honemann
Jahrgang: 1991
Anna Langstroff
Jahrgang: 1992
Katharina Franke
Jahrgang: 1992
Christin Kühlborn
Jahrgang: 1993
Alessa Reiner
Jahrgang: 1994
Michelle Urbicht
Jahrgang: 1994
Daria Zabawska
Jahrgang: 1995
Juliane Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 1995
Lawrence Kerisha
Jahrgang: 1995
Alena Breiding
Jahrgang: 1996
Christina Streb
Jahrgang: 1996
Dionne Visser
Jahrgang: 1996
Kim Mai
Jahrgang: 1996
Nele Brügge
Jahrgang: 1996
Nele Gleser
Jahrgang: 1996
Lotte Heimes
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Ilsa Beig
Jahrgang: 1998
Iva Van Der Linden
Jahrgang: 1998
Andra Lucas
Jahrgang: 1999
Miriam Hamida
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Martha Gastell
Jahrgang: 2001
Alina Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Sarah Jasmin Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2002
Sina Scholz
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophie Barke
Jahrgang: 2002
Valerie Abt
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Aliyah Schenk
Jahrgang: 2003
Annabell Bader
Jahrgang: 2003
Helena Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Maxi Metag
Jahrgang: 2003
Mieke Führlein
Jahrgang: 2003
Rion Nishii
Jahrgang: 2003
Kristýna Bachtíková
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Kuhse
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Anne Reinhold
Jahrgang: 2005
Azra Berisa
Jahrgang: 2005
Emma Eylenstein
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Rudolph
Jahrgang: 2005
Klára Valentová
Jahrgang: 2005
Kristýna Hendrichová
Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Heim
Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Luisa Lumpe
Jahrgang: 2005
Noga Piepenbroek
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Adéla Nedvědová
Jahrgang: 2006
Aidas Gallinat
Jahrgang: 2006
Airi Kawakita
Jahrgang: 2006
Anezka Indrácková
Jahrgang: 2006
Beáta Ptácníková
Jahrgang: 2006
Chiara Steinle
Jahrgang: 2006
Katharina Brucker
Jahrgang: 2006
Klaudie Stankociová
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Menclová
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Wiesner
Jahrgang: 2006
Mara Seiler
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Josephine Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2006
Mathilde Bierbaum
Jahrgang: 2006
Pamela Rantala
Jahrgang: 2006
Sally Oh Suhjin
Jahrgang: 2006
Sonja Ziemer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Dzevahira Berisa
Jahrgang: 2007
Ida Rümmeli
Jahrgang: 2007
Jolina Genzmehr
Jahrgang: 2007
Karolína Štěpánková
Jahrgang: 2007
Klariss Rohmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Lola Koch
Jahrgang: 2007
Luciana Seum
Jahrgang: 2007
Mei Nishida
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Hugel
Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Zoe Hillgaertner
Jahrgang: 2007
Zoe Hillgärtner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Alex Tassia Bogatzki
Jahrgang: 2008
Alexandra Neufeld
Jahrgang: 2008
Anna Fidrhelová
Jahrgang: 2008
Anna Neuhaus
Jahrgang: 2008
Anna Rosner
Jahrgang: 2008
Bajramsa Berisa
Jahrgang: 2008
Emilia Jäckel
Jahrgang: 2008
Fabienne Herget
Jahrgang: 2008
Helena Raisová
Jahrgang: 2008
Inge Becker
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Laupert
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Raßkopf
Jahrgang: 2008
Krystina Barnora
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Kolditz
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Odebrecht
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Burmester
Jahrgang: 2008
Leni Hahne
Jahrgang: 2008
Liliana Maria Engel
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Krapp
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa Glaser
Jahrgang: 2008
Mariza Kalow
Jahrgang: 2008
Milena Henz
Jahrgang: 2008
Natálie Raisová
Jahrgang: 2008
Nikola Štěpánková
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Harting
Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Mitschke
Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Ruf
Jahrgang: 2008
Sina Koch
Jahrgang: 2008
Vasilia Irini Kotadimos
Jahrgang: 2008
Victoria Neuhaus
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Amelie Schlereth
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna Dirsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Anne Granich
Jahrgang: 2009
Anni Elstermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Annika Henz
Jahrgang: 2009
Antonia Haas
Jahrgang: 2009
Assil Alswaid
Jahrgang: 2009
Carline Grammlich
Jahrgang: 2009
Ira Frey
Jahrgang: 2009
Isabella Schätzle
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Eibach
Jahrgang: 2009
Jona Diegelmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Julia Breunig
Jahrgang: 2009
Karoline Nehlsen
Jahrgang: 2009
Katharina Führer
Jahrgang: 2009
Katharina Haas
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Keinath
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Seifert
Jahrgang: 2009
Lissi Goller
Jahrgang: 2009
Lotte Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2009
Luzie Boensch
Jahrgang: 2009
Marta Otto
Jahrgang: 2009
Maya Luna Kutter
Jahrgang: 2009
Miriam Moroshek
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Gößmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Rebecca Böhringer
Jahrgang: 2009
Sara Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarah Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2009
Sherine Joy Daniel
Jahrgang: 2009
Tereza Chladilová
Jahrgang: 2009
Valerie Mukherjee
Jahrgang: 2009
Vivien Hach
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Amy Martac
Jahrgang: 2010
Annalena Schlereth
Jahrgang: 2010
Anne Herrig
Jahrgang: 2010
Annika Frech
Jahrgang: 2010
Ecrin Naz Güngör
Jahrgang: 2010
Elnaz Kayan
Jahrgang: 2010
Emilia Rohm
Jahrgang: 2010
Eva Engelhardt
Jahrgang: 2010
Franka Jäckel
Jahrgang: 2010
Greta Wagner
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Bluhm
Jahrgang: 2010
Henrike Obst
Jahrgang: 2010
Ida Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Jule Föhr
Jahrgang: 2010
Jule Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2010
Keira Günther
Jahrgang: 2010
Mathilda Hein
Jahrgang: 2010
Oke Jaroschewski
Jahrgang: 2010
Rebecca Sonntag
Jahrgang: 2010
Rita Becker
Jahrgang: 2010
Romy Schumann
Jahrgang: 2010
Samira Gohle
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Kirchner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Aalyiah Jacquone
Jahrgang: 2011
Berenice Fink
Jahrgang: 2011
Emma Rose Nakov
Jahrgang: 2011
Emmie Kostrewa
Jahrgang: 2011
Fabienne Kohlhepp
Jahrgang: 2011
Fiona Schmutz
Jahrgang: 2011
Frieda Krapp
Jahrgang: 2011
Gioia Di Gennaro
Jahrgang: 2011
Glenn Kindler
Jahrgang: 2011
Haylee Hederl
Jahrgang: 2011
Joyce Wierschin
Jahrgang: 2011
Jule Schöberl
Jahrgang: 2011
Kiana Knodt
Jahrgang: 2011
Klara Vorndran
Jahrgang: 2011
Laura Kühn
Jahrgang: 2011
Laureen Rex
Jahrgang: 2011
Layla Schwitzgöbel
Jahrgang: 2011
Lotte Schwerdtfeger
Jahrgang: 2011
Mara-Lina Ammon
Jahrgang: 2011
Marei Müller
Jahrgang: 2011
Mathilda Hüttl
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Sell
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Thoms
Jahrgang: 2011
Nella Vašíčková
Jahrgang: 2011
Vanessa Gaiser
Jahrgang: 2011
Veronika Bervicová
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Amelie Günther
Jahrgang: 2012
Celina Sankowsky
Jahrgang: 2012
Charlotte Manger
Jahrgang: 2012
Elisa Moroshek
Jahrgang: 2012
Ida Wehner
Jahrgang: 2012
Lara Selcuk
Jahrgang: 2012
Lea Schiller
Jahrgang: 2012
Leni Muth
Jahrgang: 2012
Lina Füller
Jahrgang: 2012
Luise Schuster
Jahrgang: 2012
Marlene Rechtenbacher
Jahrgang: 2012
Mia Sophie Heerd
Jahrgang: 2012
Rona Franke
Jahrgang: 2012
Siri Trappmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Sophia Schuchart
Jahrgang: 2012
Sophie Kurz
Jahrgang: 2012
Veronika Schlereth
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Isabella Jacob
Jahrgang: 2013
Jennifer Adamaitys
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W6
Luisa Schönau
Jahrgang: 2014
Steffanie Adamaitys
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W5
Pauline Reisinger
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder W4
Ella Bartz
Jahrgang: 2016
Männer M75
Edwin Kirchner
Jahrgang: 1941
Leonhard Göbel
Jahrgang: 1941
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Maurer
Jahrgang: 1944
Gerhard Resow
Jahrgang: 1945
Männer M70
Heinz Göhring
Jahrgang: 1946
Helmut Becker
Jahrgang: 1947
Wolfgang Busch
Jahrgang: 1948
Burkhard Bader
Jahrgang: 1949
Werner Levermann
Jahrgang: 1949
Rainer Böse
Jahrgang: 1950
Männer M65
Andreas Perzl
Jahrgang: 1951
Hans-Jürgen Gritzan
Jahrgang: 1951
Johannes Daniels
Jahrgang: 1951
Rudolf Drißler
Jahrgang: 1951
Bernd Dobrick
Jahrgang: 1952
Jens Peters
Jahrgang: 1952
Karl-Heinz Schopf
Jahrgang: 1952
Klaus Gelli
Jahrgang: 1952
Pino Pilotto
Jahrgang: 1952
Johann Wagner
Jahrgang: 1953
Karl-Heinz Reda
Jahrgang: 1953
Wilfried Pfister
Jahrgang: 1953
Bernd Pniewski
Jahrgang: 1954
Jürgen Fehler
Jahrgang: 1954
Uwe Pischel
Jahrgang: 1954
Dieter Mende
Jahrgang: 1955
Dieter Rahe
Jahrgang: 1955
Lorenzo Locati
Jahrgang: 1955
Marek Chojniak
Jahrgang: 1955
Wilhelm Schuld
Jahrgang: 1955
Wolfgang Scheffler
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M60
Manfred Beus
Jahrgang: 1956
Peter Mauritz
Jahrgang: 1956
Alexander Dündick
Jahrgang: 1957
Jürgen Haack
Jahrgang: 1957
Olaf Michels
Jahrgang: 1957
Raymond Damerow
Jahrgang: 1957
Rolf Trump
Jahrgang: 1957
Herbert Kruse
Jahrgang: 1958
Ralf Bois
Jahrgang: 1958
Gerhard Bachthaler
Jahrgang: 1959
Roland Bleil
Jahrgang: 1959
Uwe Emmrich-Kießling
Jahrgang: 1959
Jörg Geerke
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M55
Alfred Harmsen
Jahrgang: 1961
Ferdinand Hemme
Jahrgang: 1961
Karl-Josef Düwel
Jahrgang: 1961
Max Elble
Jahrgang: 1961
Sammy Bongartz
Jahrgang: 1961
Albrecht de Graat
Jahrgang: 1962
Dietmar Walter
Jahrgang: 1962
Hans-Jürgen Bavbndiek
Jahrgang: 1962
Paul Barnstaple
Jahrgang: 1962
André Hoogendoorn
Jahrgang: 1963
Artur Jahn
Jahrgang: 1963
Jörg Huskotte
Jahrgang: 1963
Reinhard Kammler
Jahrgang: 1963
Thomas Boelter
Jahrgang: 1963
Thomas Siemes
Jahrgang: 1963
Frank Gräbner
Jahrgang: 1964
Heiner Bente
Jahrgang: 1964
Johann Hell
Jahrgang: 1964
Markus Fuerst
Jahrgang: 1964
Michael Claesges
Jahrgang: 1964
Onno Herlien
Jahrgang: 1964
Andreas Galandi
Jahrgang: 1965
Balasz Lezsak
Jahrgang: 1965
Eddwin Gorning
Jahrgang: 1965
Frank-Axel Paul
Jahrgang: 1965
Hans Jürgen Koch
Jahrgang: 1965
Holger Tiedtke
Jahrgang: 1965
Jens Bodemer
Jahrgang: 1965
Peter Salbert
Jahrgang: 1965
Roland Boehme
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M50
Guido Vollkommer
Jahrgang: 1966
Michael Semmler
Jahrgang: 1966
Olaf Haupt
Jahrgang: 1966
Thomas Frank
Jahrgang: 1966
Frank Horn
Jahrgang: 1967
Kai Engelhardt
Jahrgang: 1967
Klaus Schirmer
Jahrgang: 1967
Olaf Kranz
Jahrgang: 1967
Oliver Majchrzak
Jahrgang: 1967
Peter Hallerbach
Jahrgang: 1967
Reinhard Tullney
Jahrgang: 1967
Stefan Freise
Jahrgang: 1967
Volker Liesenberg
Jahrgang: 1967
Dirk Hapke
Jahrgang: 1968
Dirk Kaltschnee
Jahrgang: 1968
Frank Albrand
Jahrgang: 1968
Gerd Ahrens
Jahrgang: 1968
Hartmut Quast
Jahrgang: 1968
Jens Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1968
Kai Gerlach
Jahrgang: 1968
Martin Hansjürgens
Jahrgang: 1968
Sven Löschengruber
Jahrgang: 1968
Thomas Reiss
Jahrgang: 1968
Andreas Ludolph
Jahrgang: 1969
Andreas Schiefner
Jahrgang: 1969
Bernhard Schupp
Jahrgang: 1969
Edith Beck
Jahrgang: 1969
Fabian Zoltan
Jahrgang: 1969
Holm Seifert
Jahrgang: 1969
Klaus Gabler
Jahrgang: 1969
Lutz Möhring
Jahrgang: 1969
Matthias Werner
Jahrgang: 1969
Ralf Krychowski
Jahrgang: 1969
Stefan Farkas
Jahrgang: 1969
Stefan Niemeyer
Jahrgang: 1969
Andreas Van Acken
Jahrgang: 1970
Denis Rösler
Jahrgang: 1970
Enrico Reichel
Jahrgang: 1970
Hans-Jürgen Holzmann
Jahrgang: 1970
Holger Koch
Jahrgang: 1970
Jan Brink
Jahrgang: 1970
Ralph Broich
Jahrgang: 1970
Schütt Thorsten
Jahrgang: 1970
Stefan Enzinger
Jahrgang: 1970
Thorsten Schütt
Jahrgang: 1970
Volker Hellmuth
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Ameur Troudi
Jahrgang: 1971
Andreas Braun
Jahrgang: 1971
Axel Kindermann
Jahrgang: 1971
Harald Bauer
Jahrgang: 1971
Luka Hinse
Jahrgang: 1971
Markus Bauernfeind
Jahrgang: 1971
Oliver Clauß
Jahrgang: 1971
Oliver Odenthal
Jahrgang: 1971
Wolfgang Simmert
Jahrgang: 1971
Andreas Hänsch
Jahrgang: 1972
Benjamin Lenk
Jahrgang: 1972
Marco Wacker
Jahrgang: 1972
Riccardo Kardinal
Jahrgang: 1972
Thomas Kaiser
Jahrgang: 1972
Behzad Shababi
Jahrgang: 1973
Björn Dieball
Jahrgang: 1973
Christian Jäger
Jahrgang: 1973
Peter Ermisch
Jahrgang: 1973
Ralf Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 1973
Robert Münch
Jahrgang: 1973
Ronny Skarke
Jahrgang: 1973
Timo von Niswandt
Jahrgang: 1973
Torsten Spiegelhalder
Jahrgang: 1973
Wolfgang Engel
Jahrgang: 1973
Alexander Ibach
Jahrgang: 1974
Daniel Musilak
Jahrgang: 1974
Stephan Götz
Jahrgang: 1974
Heiko Müller
Jahrgang: 1975
Jens Schäfer
Jahrgang: 1975
José Lozano
Jahrgang: 1975
Jürgen Branke
Jahrgang: 1975
Marc Melchert
Jahrgang: 1975
Martin Schäfer
Jahrgang: 1975
Melis Giovanni
Jahrgang: 1975
Woldemar Schilberg
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M40
Andrej Anker
Jahrgang: 1976
Caro Fahrbach
Jahrgang: 1976
Dirk Ruesing
Jahrgang: 1976
Krzysztof Bury
Jahrgang: 1976
Thomas Heumann
Jahrgang: 1976
Tobias Klotz
Jahrgang: 1976
Daniel Sturm
Jahrgang: 1977
Frank Porbeck
Jahrgang: 1977
Grohman Markus
Jahrgang: 1977
Jutta Horn
Jahrgang: 1977
Michael Neudenberger
Jahrgang: 1977
Patrick Browne
Jahrgang: 1977
Timo Schwalbe
Jahrgang: 1977
Adrian Valdix
Jahrgang: 1978
Bernhard Mireisz
Jahrgang: 1978
Bernhard Mireiz
Jahrgang: 1978
Daniel Bilaney
Jahrgang: 1978
Dr. Ronny Kollock
Jahrgang: 1978
Julia Müller
Jahrgang: 1978
Markus Thormann
Jahrgang: 1978
Philipp Arndt
Jahrgang: 1978
Stephan Siefken
Jahrgang: 1978
Andreas Kemmer
Jahrgang: 1979
Benjamin Trump
Jahrgang: 1979
Christoph Zehetleitner
Jahrgang: 1979
Falk Schneider
Jahrgang: 1979
Holger Krutsch
Jahrgang: 1979
Michael Kotzek
Jahrgang: 1979
Anne Homann
Jahrgang: 1980
Björn Steinmetz
Jahrgang: 1980
Marko Hildebrandt
Jahrgang: 1980
Matthias Kranz
Jahrgang: 1980
Torsten Hübner
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M35
Dimitri Iwlew
Jahrgang: 1981
Fridolin Groß
Jahrgang: 1981
Gregor Traub
Jahrgang: 1981
Martin Rohde
Jahrgang: 1981
Patrick-René Nordmann
Jahrgang: 1981
Ronny Schlorke
Jahrgang: 1981
Dennis Vogtmann
Jahrgang: 1982
Henning Panser
Jahrgang: 1982
Kai Schöne
Jahrgang: 1982
Manuel Küfner
Jahrgang: 1982
Mathias Nowak
Jahrgang: 1982
Matthias Gose
Jahrgang: 1982
Nicky Apitz
Jahrgang: 1982
Tom Baak
Jahrgang: 1982
Andreas Radecker
Jahrgang: 1983
Christian Drews
Jahrgang: 1983
Dennis Schmitz
Jahrgang: 1983
Florian Eymers
Jahrgang: 1983
Ralf Zenker
Jahrgang: 1983
Alexander Koch
Jahrgang: 1984
Bernhard Schuster
Jahrgang: 1984
Dawid Guder
Jahrgang: 1984
Michael Lang
Jahrgang: 1984
Rami Khamis
Jahrgang: 1984
Robert Schneider
Jahrgang: 1984
Tobias Fritsch
Jahrgang: 1984
Alexander Burghardt
Jahrgang: 1985
Felix Müller
Jahrgang: 1985
Ingo Hansch
Jahrgang: 1985
Mark Kirstein
Jahrgang: 1985
Peter Hauch
Jahrgang: 1985
Tim Sonnenburg
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer M30
David Madeo
Jahrgang: 1986
Dominik Runde
Jahrgang: 1986
Henry Göhlich
Jahrgang: 1986
Jan Stelzner
Jahrgang: 1986
Julien Baldini
Jahrgang: 1986
Michal Kusch
Jahrgang: 1986
Sebastian Weiß
Jahrgang: 1986
Dirk Dillmann
Jahrgang: 1987
Dominic Marquard
Jahrgang: 1987
Marcus Kunze
Jahrgang: 1987
Michal Kus
Jahrgang: 1987
Roman Schindlbeck
Jahrgang: 1987
Steffen Hohmann
Jahrgang: 1987
Thies Wölken
Jahrgang: 1987
Thomas Seelmann
Jahrgang: 1987
Vincent Vainunska
Jahrgang: 1987
Alan John
Jahrgang: 1988
David Schmitz
Jahrgang: 1988
Philipp Krumholz
Jahrgang: 1988
Philipp Matzke
Jahrgang: 1988
Simon Friedrich
Jahrgang: 1988
Ali Faizan Ahmad
Jahrgang: 1989
Christian Kalupka
Jahrgang: 1989
Julian Göhlich
Jahrgang: 1989
Matthias Weber
Jahrgang: 1989
Victor Silberer
Jahrgang: 1989
Benjamin Eurich
Jahrgang: 1990
Christian Ewert
Jahrgang: 1990
Christoph Kettner
Jahrgang: 1990
Christoph Peter
Jahrgang: 1990
Florian Faust
Jahrgang: 1990
Johanno Ibes
Jahrgang: 1990
Marvin Paulus
Jahrgang: 1990
Max Dregelies
Jahrgang: 1990
Michael Dobiasch
Jahrgang: 1990
Niclas Große
Jahrgang: 1990
Nicolas Ostendorff
Jahrgang: 1990
Ole Martin
Jahrgang: 1990
Tobias Seitz
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Dennis Epp
Jahrgang: 1991
Idriss Billard
Jahrgang: 1991
Jan Brückner
Jahrgang: 1991
Julian Kanz
Jahrgang: 1991
Kurt Roitsch
Jahrgang: 1991
Marius Dröse
Jahrgang: 1991
Markus Ahrend
Jahrgang: 1991
Martin Dobiasch
Jahrgang: 1991
Philip Stahlmecke
Jahrgang: 1991
Jacopo Cristini
Jahrgang: 1992
Simon Sieber
Jahrgang: 1992
Vanessa Jähnigen
Jahrgang: 1992
Andreas Friedl
Jahrgang: 1993
Anton Fehling
Jahrgang: 1993
Christian Boohs
Jahrgang: 1993
Danny Vehlow
Jahrgang: 1993
Felix Wendler
Jahrgang: 1993
Henrik Stadler
Jahrgang: 1993
Pascal Werner
Jahrgang: 1993
Dennis Hemelaar
Jahrgang: 1994
Jacob Romitti
Jahrgang: 1994
Lasse Harmuth
Jahrgang: 1994
Marc Schütte
Jahrgang: 1994
Marcel Lade
Jahrgang: 1994
Marie-Chantal Laaser
Jahrgang: 1994
Maximilian Hildebrandt
Jahrgang: 1994
Nico Hartmann
Jahrgang: 1994
Sharukh Bhatti
Jahrgang: 1994
Marcel Rüdisser
Jahrgang: 1995
Robin Weber
Jahrgang: 1995
Yannik Erz
Jahrgang: 1995
Adrian Poppe
Jahrgang: 1996
Azzoumi Omaz
Jahrgang: 1996
Frank Theil
Jahrgang: 1996
Friedrich Hegge
Jahrgang: 1996
Marcel Jurtz
Jahrgang: 1996
Maximilian Walter
Jahrgang: 1996
Omar Azzoumi
Jahrgang: 1996
Simon Müller
Jahrgang: 1996
Tylin McAdams
Jahrgang: 1996
Jonas Marschall
Jahrgang: 1997
Noah Reynolds
Jahrgang: 1997
Terrell Colemann
Jahrgang: 1997
Tim Rose
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Alexander Bartz
Jahrgang: 1998
Jan-Patrick Lucht
Jahrgang: 1998
Matthias Graf
Jahrgang: 1998
Oneal Robinson
Jahrgang: 1998
Pierre Cottin
Jahrgang: 1998
Stefan Behrens
Jahrgang: 1998
der Graff Cedrych van
Jahrgang: 1999
Dominic Hünich
Jahrgang: 1999
Hannes Nagel
Jahrgang: 1999
Tim Witzki
Jahrgang: 1999
David Hammer
Jahrgang: 2000
Erik Schegg
Jahrgang: 2000
Finn Hannawald
Jahrgang: 2000
Luca Barden
Jahrgang: 2000
Tobias Ritter
Jahrgang: 2000
Ulrich Schulze-Bergkamen
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Benedikt Bettin
Jahrgang: 2001
Hannes Schulz
Jahrgang: 2001
Johannes Bader
Jahrgang: 2001
Johannes Frey
Jahrgang: 2001
Leon Taube
Jahrgang: 2001
Sering Fadera
Jahrgang: 2001
Anna-Sophie Meusburger
Jahrgang: 2002
Dominique Arizpe
Jahrgang: 2002
Hannes Wilkens
Jahrgang: 2002
Jakob Alberti
Jahrgang: 2002
Janne Büttel
Jahrgang: 2002
Jens Giesche
Jahrgang: 2002
Konrad Kebbel
Jahrgang: 2002
Nils Mähler
Jahrgang: 2002
Tilman Dietsch
Jahrgang: 2002
Tristan Schatt
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Ben Gnahore
Jahrgang: 2003
Hamid Hamidi
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Maubach
Jahrgang: 2003
Nikolas Grimm
Jahrgang: 2003
Philipp Soliman
Jahrgang: 2003
Tom Burmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Vincent Okorie
Jahrgang: 2003
Daniel Eldis
Jahrgang: 2004
Henning Wiacker
Jahrgang: 2004
Ole Gahtow
Jahrgang: 2004
Yannis Oehler
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Florian Daniels
Jahrgang: 2005
Justin Lange
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonard Steinmeyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Rupetta
Jahrgang: 2005
Maximilian Meusburger
Jahrgang: 2005
Pascal Mardes
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Haller
Jahrgang: 2005
Tom Wachtel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Arian Hasani
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonathan Ederniss
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Abdulmohaimen Al-Fairooz
Jahrgang: 2007
Ben Bode
Jahrgang: 2007
Elias Kröll
Jahrgang: 2007
Erik Kaasche
Jahrgang: 2007
Finn Colin Fischer
Jahrgang: 2007
Florian Meulmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannes Versi
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Roth
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonas Venus
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennard Gießler
Jahrgang: 2007
Linus Dahl
Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Gäbler
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Knorre
Jahrgang: 2007
Nathanael Wolf
Jahrgang: 2007
Niklas Ackert
Jahrgang: 2007
Sören Hüsemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim-Leon Borck
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Aaron Geuenich
Jahrgang: 2008
Alex Mayer
Jahrgang: 2008
Alexander Deibel
Jahrgang: 2008
Altin Riehle
Jahrgang: 2008
Anton Nickel
Jahrgang: 2008
Benedikt Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Benedikt Schneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Eddie Samuel Thiele
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Niemayer
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Niemeyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Niru-Parah
Jahrgang: 2008
Hadriam Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Hübner
Jahrgang: 2008
Joscha Guenther
Jahrgang: 2008
Josef Bervic
Jahrgang: 2008
Joshua Laude
Jahrgang: 2008
Kay Ziem
Jahrgang: 2008
Laurin Birkle
Jahrgang: 2008
Lorenz Weiffenbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Louis Stibbe
Jahrgang: 2008
Martin Koehler
Jahrgang: 2008
Maximilian Beck
Jahrgang: 2008
Maximilian Schneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Mika Leon Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Nico Stölzle
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Schuler
Jahrgang: 2008
Pepe Hilker
Jahrgang: 2008
Pit Binder
Jahrgang: 2008
Ricardo Rotter
Jahrgang: 2008
Simon Sturm
Jahrgang: 2008
Theo Giegling
Jahrgang: 2008
Till Volz
Jahrgang: 2008
Tommy Lee Ott
Jahrgang: 2008
Viktor Fišera
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Arvid Löwe
Jahrgang: 2009
Bjarne Hitschler
Jahrgang: 2009
Brayen Harting
Jahrgang: 2009
Daniel Bozek
Jahrgang: 2009
Elias Ritter
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilien Fischer
Jahrgang: 2009
Erik Kolb
Jahrgang: 2009
Fabio Di Gennaro
Jahrgang: 2009
Florian Porbeck
Jahrgang: 2009
Frederik Bless
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan Seligmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Janick Mehl
Jahrgang: 2009
Jim Klinke
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonathan Engelsman
Jahrgang: 2009
Justin Kurz
Jahrgang: 2009
Keyan Mete
Jahrgang: 2009
Leon Brühl
Jahrgang: 2009
Leon Saam
Jahrgang: 2009
Linus Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2009
Lorenz Herrig
Jahrgang: 2009
Luis Scholz
Jahrgang: 2009
Luke Merz
Jahrgang: 2009
Merlin Paul
Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Füller
Jahrgang: 2009
Muri-Erdem Göymen
Jahrgang: 2009
Otto Rausch
Jahrgang: 2009
Per Stiegler
Jahrgang: 2009
Quirin Strauss
Jahrgang: 2009
Raphael Sonntag
Jahrgang: 2009
Robert Haake
Jahrgang: 2009
Sebastian Matthias
Jahrgang: 2009
William Broodbacker
Jahrgang: 2009
Yannik Fritsche
Jahrgang: 2009
Zyad Kalisaf
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Elias Berg
Jahrgang: 2010
Elias Gerber
Jahrgang: 2010
Elias Leif Schneider
Jahrgang: 2010
Elias Prince Barker
Jahrgang: 2010
Emil Tischler
Jahrgang: 2010
Emile Brettnacher
Jahrgang: 2010
Fritz Neumann
Jahrgang: 2010
Gabriel Rademacher
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonas Bruns
Jahrgang: 2010
Julian Gaiser
Jahrgang: 2010
Leon Dinic
Jahrgang: 2010
Leon Lerch
Jahrgang: 2010
Linus Niemeyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Marc Simon Loh
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlon Lutz
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Tischler
Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Turba
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Turba
Jahrgang: 2010
Pepe Arndt
Jahrgang: 2010
Phileas Hein
Jahrgang: 2010
Sten Kolboom
Jahrgang: 2010
Theodor Heuke
Jahrgang: 2010
Tillmann Holzhauer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Ansgar Vogt
Jahrgang: 2011
Benjamin Schilling
Jahrgang: 2011
Charlotte Fontheim
Jahrgang: 2011
Emil Hagedorn
Jahrgang: 2011
Finn Kögel
Jahrgang: 2011
Fynn Wagner
Jahrgang: 2011
Georg Thiergärtner
Jahrgang: 2011
Hans Korthals
Jahrgang: 2011
Henri Schodt
Jahrgang: 2011
Jan Urbanke
Jahrgang: 2011
Janne-Anton Löwe
Jahrgang: 2011
Jannik Hübner
Jahrgang: 2011
Jasper Paul
Jahrgang: 2011
Karl Siegmon
Jahrgang: 2011
Lennard Müller
Jahrgang: 2011
Lennart Kadlubowski
Jahrgang: 2011
Leo Schröter
Jahrgang: 2011
Louis Elias Mausbach
Jahrgang: 2011
Max Musiol
Jahrgang: 2011
Maximilian Appelt
Jahrgang: 2011
Onno Trappmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Seipel
Jahrgang: 2011
Rudi Kollmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Timo Rosenau
Jahrgang: 2011
Tyson Stein
Jahrgang: 2011
Wim Elstermann
Jahrgang: 2011
Yannik Jung
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Anton Thiergärtner
Jahrgang: 2012
Arion Stern
Jahrgang: 2012
Ben Jäger
Jahrgang: 2012
Christoph Heidrich
Jahrgang: 2012
David Euchner
Jahrgang: 2012
Etienne-Linus Schneider
Jahrgang: 2012
Hiwa Kalisaf
Jahrgang: 2012
Jonathan Sturm
Jahrgang: 2012
Julian Brühl
Jahrgang: 2012
Mattheo Bauer
Jahrgang: 2012
Paul Hellwig
Jahrgang: 2012
Tom Martac
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M7
Alexander Möller
Jahrgang: 2013
Danilo Siewert
Jahrgang: 2013
Lukas Schramm
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M6
Lotta Rettich
Jahrgang: 2014
Luca Rutkewitz
Jahrgang: 2014