DM Junioren


Deutscher Leichtathletik Verband


14.08.2010 - 15.08.2010


100m

Name
Verein
Leistung
Wind
10,85
+0,0

200m

Name
Verein
Leistung
21,39
+1,4
21,50
+0,2
21,99
+0,2
22,00
+0,5
22,08
+1,0
22,28
+1,0
22,46
+0,5

400m

Name
Verein
Leistung

800m

Name
Verein
Leistung

1500m

Name
Verein
Leistung
3:52,50
3:56,75

5000m

Name
Verein
Leistung

110m Hürden (1,067m)

Name
Verein
Leistung
14,33
+0,8
14,41
+0,5

400m Hürden (0,914m)

Name
Verein
Leistung

3000m Hindernis

Name
Verein
Leistung

4x100m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
40,33
Alexander Meisolle (1988) - Robin Erewa (1991) - Jan Quade (1988) - Alwin Flohr (1988)
40,57
Alwin Flohr (1988) - Robin Erewa (1991) - Jan Quade (1988) - Alexander Meisolle (1988)
41,32
Moritz Seidel (1991) - Stephan Zenker (1991) - Paul Kruse (1990) - Simon Schlebach (1992)
41,62
Moritz Seidel (1991) - Stephan Zenker (1991) - Paul Kruse (1990) - Simon Schlebach (1992)
42,15
Tom Große (1992) - Carsten Flynn (1988) - Marcel Kirstges (1991) - Kai Kazmirek (1991)
42,37
Tom Große (1992) - Carsten Flynn (1988) - Marcel Kirstges (1991) - Kai Kazmirek (1991)
43,72
Markus Thiel (1989) - Daniel Schüler (1990) - Johannes Lerchen (1992) - Tobias Becker (1992)
44,57
Jonas Klack (1990) - Jan Brunken (1991) - Hendrik Reinecke (1991) - Dennis Goldschmidt (1990)

4x400m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
3:10,44
Maximilian Kriese (1990) - Björn Leow (1988) - Florian Handt (1991) - Thomas Schneider (1988)
3:14,14
Maximilian Kessler (1989) - Eric Franke (1989) - Julian Kiwus (1988) - Robin Kresinszky (1990)
3:15,29
Benjamin Jonas (1990) - Björn Richter (1992) - Martin Grunert (1989) - Marco Kaiser (1991)
3:16,78
Timo Klein (1988) - Pascal Rosenberger (1990) - Felix Krauß (1989) - Jannik Engel (1988)
3:23,11
Andreas Jungmann (1989) - Patrick Wagner (1990) - Niklas Wagner (1991) - Sven Rengelink (1988)
3:23,77
Philipp Ludwig (1990) - Tobias Singer (1989) - Aaron Reichert (1992) - Markus Schröder (1990)
3:25,36
Alexander Hein (1991) - Maximilian Holl (1990) - Matthias Pfleging (1990) - Felix Bayer (1991)
3:25,39
Tobias Becker (1992) - Daniel Roos (1990) - Markus Thiel (1989) - Daniel Neumann (1989)
3:29,41
Tim Amrein (1988) - Robin Krumm (1988) - Marco Eichsteller (1990) - Benjamin Unger (1989)
3:30,77
Jonas Gerlach (1992) - Tom Gropp (1991) - Jonas Jarecki (1990) - Malte Weber (1990)

3x1000m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
7:29,89
Daniel Krüger (1991) - Thorben Dietz (1989) - Florian Laukamp (1990)
7:33,65
Maximilian Knof (1990) - Titus Dose (1990) - Sören Ludolph (1988)
7:38,01
Alexander Lang (1991) - Frédéric Giloy (1991) - Timo Hoberg (1990)
7:52,22
Hagen Maurer (1991) - Martin Pouls (1991) - Philipp Schradt (1991)

1000m Bahngehen

Name
Verein
Leistung

Hochsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung

Stabhochsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung

Weitsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung
Wind
7,04
-0,1
6,94
+1,3
6,80
+0,1

Dreisprung

Name
Verein
Leistung
14,45
+0,2

Kugelstoß (7,26kg)

Name
Verein
Leistung

Diskuswurf 2kg

Name
Verein
Leistung

Hammerwurf 7,26kg

Name
Verein
Leistung

Speerwurf 800g

Name
Verein
Leistung