68. Deutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften


Deutscher Leichtathletik Verband


25.06.2011 - 26.06.2011


100m

Name
Verein
Leistung
Wind
10,66
-0,7
10,68
-0,6
10,79
-1,1
10,83
-1,1
10,83
-0,7
10,83
-0,6
10,85
-0,7
10,86
-0,7
10,87
-0,7
10,90
-1,4
10,92
-1,3
10,94
-1,3
10,95
-1,8
10,96
-1,1
10,97
-0,6
11,00
-1,1
11,02
-0,6
11,04
-1,3
11,04
-1,4
11,09
-1,4
11,13
-1,3
11,14
-1,4
11,14
-1,8
11,19
-1,8
11,26
-1,1
11,26
-0,6
11,28
-1,3
11,36
-1,8

200m

Name
Verein
Leistung
20,90
+0,0
21,38
+0,0
21,46
+0,0
21,48
+0,0
21,53
+0,0
21,59
+0,0
21,67
+0,0
21,73
-0,1
21,75
+0,7
21,81
+0,0
21,84
+0,7
21,86
+0,0
21,90
+0,0
21,93
-0,1
21,99
+0,0
22,20
+0,7
22,24
+0,7
22,26
+0,0
22,27
-0,1
22,29
-0,1
22,34
+0,0
22,36
+0,0
22,36
+0,7
22,38
-0,1
22,42
+0,0
22,51
+0,0
22,53
+0,0
22,89
-0,1

400m

Name
Verein
Leistung

800m

Name
Verein
Leistung
1:50,56
1:50,90
1:51,20
1:52,56
1:53,97
1:55,23
1:55,86
1:58,23
1:58,25

1500m

Name
Verein
Leistung
3:50,29
3:53,60
3:53,70
3:54,05
3:54,19
3:54,93
3:55,37
3:55,80
3:56,63
3:57,72
3:58,98
4:01,57

5000m

Name
Verein
Leistung
14:32,85
14:41,66
14:48,01
14:54,33
15:08,94
15:13,27
15:30,53

110m Hürden (1,067m)

Name
Verein
Leistung
14,15
+0,0
14,44
+0,0
14,49
+0,0
14,49
+0,0
14,50
+0,8
14,54
+0,8
14,59
+0,0
14,61
-0,5
14,64
+0,0
14,73
-0,5
14,84
+0,0
15,30
+0,8
15,56
+0,8

400m Hürden (0,914m)

Name
Verein
Leistung
54,91

3000m Hindernis

Name
Verein
Leistung
9:19,39

4x100m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
40,44
Maximilian Kessler (1989) - Eric Franke (1989) - Oliver Pritzlaff (1992) - Robert Hind (1992)
40,61
Sascha Jan Eder (1991) - Maurice Huke (1993) - Robin Erewa (1991) - Jonas Lohmann (1993)
40,91
Andreas Luzat (1993) - Frank Werner (1993) - Fabian Schneider (1992) - Martin Kautsch (1991)
41,12
Maximilian Kessler (1989) - Eric Franke (1989) - Oliver Pritzlaff (1992) - Robert Hind (1992)
41,23
Thomas Lohrengel (1989) - Stephan Zenker (1991) - Paul Kruse (1990) - Moritz Seidel (1991)
41,26
Thomas Lohrengel (1989) - Stephan Zenker (1991) - Paul Kruse (1990) - Moritz Seidel (1991)
41,52
Andreas Luzat (1993) - Frank Werner (1993) - Fabian Schneider (1992) - Martin Kautsch (1991)
42,30
Michael Koch (1993) - Patrick Pajer (1992) - Max Hentschel (1992) - Luca Willmann (1992)
44,29
Florian Rieker (1990) - Jonas Klack (1990) - Thede Preiser (1990) - Dennis Goldschmidt (1990)

4x400m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
3:16,91
Daniel Roos (1990) - Thomas Bojanowski (1990) - Tom Große (1992) - Kai Kazmirek (1991)
3:22,71
3:23,73
Daniel Helff (1992) - Philipp Werner (1992) - Robert Werner (1993) - Frederik Schaeg (1992)
3:25,52
3:25,59
Max Hentschel (1992) - Luca Willmann (1992) - Patrick Pajer (1992) - Michael Koch (1993)

3x1000m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
7:30,54
Sascha Strötzel (1992) - Max Betsch (1990) - Peter Förster (1989)
7:36,18
Eike Haumann (1991) - Lorenz Baum (1990) - Otto Peetz (1991)
7:38,46
Timo Kuhlmann (1990) - Timo Görtler (1991) - Felix Bromann (1990)
7:39,27
Maximilian Knof (1990) - Malte Weber (1990) - Ole Marggraf (1989)
7:44,02
Stefan Ritte (1992) - Jonah Möller (1990) - Marvin Palm (1991)
7:46,04

10000m Gehen

Name
Verein
Leistung
40:28,21
42:58,99
44:15,32
49:16,00

Hochsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung

Stabhochsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung

Weitsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung
Wind
7,69
+0,5
7,61
+0,5
7,33
+0,8
7,31
+0,7
7,26
+0,9
7,18
+0,3
7,15
+1,6
6,91
+0,9
2,76
+0,8

Dreisprung

Name
Verein
Leistung
15,31
+0,3
14,99
+0,6
14,58
0,0
14,43
-0,3
14,16
-0,8
13,42
+0,4

Kugelstoß (7,26kg)

Name
Verein
Leistung
18,49

Diskuswurf 2kg

Name
Verein
Leistung
59,53
49,11

Hammerwurf 7,26kg

Name
Verein
Leistung
57,25

Speerwurf 800g

Name
Verein
Leistung
74,66
72,12