68. Deutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften


Deutscher Leichtathletik Verband


25.06.2011 - 26.06.2011


100m

Name
Verein
Leistung
Wind
10,79
-1,1
10,90
-1,4
10,95
-1,8
11,04
-1,3
11,26
-0,6
11,26
-1,1
11,28
-1,3
11,36
-1,8

200m

Name
Verein
Leistung
21,38
+0,0
21,59
+0,0
21,73
-0,1
21,75
+0,7
21,84
+0,7
21,86
+0,0
22,29
-0,1
22,51
+0,0
22,53
+0,0

400m

Name
Verein
Leistung

800m

Name
Verein
Leistung

1500m

Name
Verein
Leistung

5000m

Name
Verein
Leistung

110m Hürden (1,067m)

Name
Verein
Leistung

400m Hürden (0,914m)

Name
Verein
Leistung

3000m Hindernis

Name
Verein
Leistung

4x100m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
40,44
Maximilian Kessler (1989) - Eric Franke (1989) - Oliver Pritzlaff (1992) - Robert Hind (1992)
40,61
Sascha Jan Eder (1991) - Maurice Huke (1993) - Robin Erewa (1991) - Jonas Lohmann (1993)
40,91
Andreas Luzat (1993) - Frank Werner (1993) - Fabian Schneider (1992) - Martin Kautsch (1991)
41,12
Maximilian Kessler (1989) - Eric Franke (1989) - Oliver Pritzlaff (1992) - Robert Hind (1992)
41,23
Thomas Lohrengel (1989) - Stephan Zenker (1991) - Paul Kruse (1990) - Moritz Seidel (1991)
41,26
Thomas Lohrengel (1989) - Stephan Zenker (1991) - Paul Kruse (1990) - Moritz Seidel (1991)
41,52
Andreas Luzat (1993) - Frank Werner (1993) - Fabian Schneider (1992) - Martin Kautsch (1991)
42,30
Michael Koch (1993) - Patrick Pajer (1992) - Max Hentschel (1992) - Luca Willmann (1992)
44,29
Florian Rieker (1990) - Jonas Klack (1990) - Thede Preiser (1990) - Dennis Goldschmidt (1990)

4x400m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
3:16,91
Daniel Roos (1990) - Thomas Bojanowski (1990) - Tom Große (1992) - Kai Kazmirek (1991)
3:22,71
3:23,73
Daniel Helff (1992) - Philipp Werner (1992) - Robert Werner (1993) - Frederik Schaeg (1992)
3:25,52
3:25,59
Max Hentschel (1992) - Luca Willmann (1992) - Patrick Pajer (1992) - Michael Koch (1993)

3x1000m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
7:30,54
Sascha Strötzel (1992) - Max Betsch (1990) - Peter Förster (1989)
7:36,18
Eike Haumann (1991) - Lorenz Baum (1990) - Otto Peetz (1991)
7:38,46
Timo Kuhlmann (1990) - Timo Görtler (1991) - Felix Bromann (1990)
7:39,27
Maximilian Knof (1990) - Malte Weber (1990) - Ole Marggraf (1989)
7:46,04

10000m Gehen

Name
Verein
Leistung

Hochsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung

Stabhochsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung

Weitsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung
Wind
7,69
+0,5

Dreisprung

Name
Verein
Leistung
15,31
+0,3
14,99
+0,6
14,58
0,0

Kugelstoß (7,26kg)

Name
Verein
Leistung

Diskuswurf 2kg

Name
Verein
Leistung

Hammerwurf 7,26kg

Name
Verein
Leistung

Speerwurf 800g

Name
Verein
Leistung