66. Deutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften


Deutscher Leichtathletik Verband


27.06.2009 - 28.06.2009


100m

Name
Verein
Leistung
Wind
10,56
+0,5
10,66
+0,5
10,70
+0,5
10,73
+0,0
11,14
+0,0

200m

Name
Verein
Leistung
21,33
+0,4
21,47
+0,4
21,53
+0,0
21,81
+0,0
21,85
+0,0
21,97
+0,1
22,29
+0,1

400m

Name
Verein
Leistung

800m

Name
Verein
Leistung

1500m

Name
Verein
Leistung
3:57,50

5000m

Name
Verein
Leistung

110m Hürden (1,067m)

Name
Verein
Leistung
14,28
-0,3
14,44
-0,7
14,61
-0,1
14,97
-0,7

400m Hürden (0,914m)

Name
Verein
Leistung

3000m Hindernis

Name
Verein
Leistung
9:24,66

4x100m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
40,46
Roy Schmidt (1991) - Robert Hering (1990) - Michael Winkler (1988) - Christian Scholz (1989)
40,69
Roy Schmidt (1991) - Robert Hering (1990) - Michael Winkler (1988) - Christian Scholz (1989)
40,82
Andreas Jenk (1991) - Jan Quade (1988) - Alwin Flohr (1988) - Robin Erewa (1991)
40,90
Andreas Jenk (1991) - Jan Quade (1988) - Alwin Flohr (1988) - Robin Erewa (1991)
42,16
Karim Aly (1988) - Martin Kautsch (1991) - Nico Schuster (1988) - Jens Faßbender (1989)
42,27
Karim Aly (1988) - Martin Kautsch (1991) - Nico Schuster (1988) - Jens Faßbender (1989)
42,38
Andreas Jungmann (1989) - Henrik Sust (1990) - Patrick Wagner (1990) - Nils Dudenhöfer (1987)
42,67
Andreas Jungmann (1989) - Henrik Sust (1990) - Patrick Wagner (1990) - Nils Dudenhöfer (1987)
43,38
Nikolas Marter (1989) - Björn Solbach (1988) - Peter Böhm (1988) - Björn Koplin (1989)

4x400m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
3:10,55
Robert Kiesow (1990) - Björn Leow (1988) - Florian Handt (1991) - Thomas Schneider (1988)
3:11,10
Tom Pokrandt (1988) - Clemens Höfer (1989) - Benjamin Jonas (1990) - Marco Kaiser (1991)
3:15,75
Dominic Weber (1989) - Nils Klein (1989) - Rouven Christ (1988) - Thomas Demmer (1989)
3:18,57
Jannik Engel (1988) - Marius Piwonka (1988) - Patrick Raatz (1988) - Timo Klein (1988)
3:23,26
Patrick Wagner (1990) - Nils Dudenhöfer (1987) - Björn Schneider (1991) - Henrik Sust (1990)
3:24,45
Fabian Bos (1988) - Eylen Marvin van (1987) - Sebastian Moritz (1991) - Robert Czapla (1987)
3:24,85
Patrick Raffalsky (1988) - Denis Bäuerle (1989) - Peter Koch (1988) - Uwe Koch (1989)
3:29,56
Philipp Bahn (1987) - Lars Kröger (1988) - Marcel Grzeschik (1990) - David Reyes (1989)

3x1000m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
7:19,90
Merlin Rose (1987) - Falko Zauber (1987) - Alexander Hudak (1988)
7:27,47
Markus Schinz (1987) - Sven Haag (1989) - Volker Müller (1987)
7:35,27
Wilhelm Sprave (1987) - Julian Kalhoff (1987) - Marc Scheffer (1989)
7:41,33
Florian Wolter (1991) - Frank Meier (1988) - Hardy Laska (1989)

1000m Bahngehen

Name
Verein
Leistung

Hochsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung

Stabhochsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung

Weitsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung
Wind
7,26
+1,3
7,24
+0,3

Dreisprung

Name
Verein
Leistung
14,86
-0,1
14,67
0,0
14,56
-0,1
14,43
0,0
14,22
-0,1

Kugelstoß (7,26kg)

Name
Verein
Leistung

Diskuswurf 2kg

Name
Verein
Leistung

Hammerwurf 7,26kg

Name
Verein
Leistung

Speerwurf 800g

Name
Verein
Leistung