Deutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften


Deutscher Leichtathletik Verband


28.07.2012 - 29.07.2012


100m

Name
Verein
Leistung
Wind
10,46
+0,2
10,60
-0,5
10,71
+1,4
10,81
+1,2
10,90
+0,1
11,08
+1,4
11,28
+1,4

200m

Name
Verein
Leistung
21,13
+0,4
21,53
+1,6
21,83
+1,4
22,20
+0,7
22,32
+1,8
22,61
+1,8
22,65
+2,3

400m

Name
Verein
Leistung

800m

Name
Verein
Leistung

1500m

Name
Verein
Leistung

5000m

Name
Verein
Leistung

110m Hürden (1,067m)

Name
Verein
Leistung
14,38
+1,1
14,44
+2,2
14,98
+0,5

400m Hürden (0,914m)

Name
Verein
Leistung

3000m Hindernis

Name
Verein
Leistung

4x100m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
40,76
Andreas Jenk (1991) - Robin Erewa (1991) - Maximilian Ruth (1994) - Jonas Lohmann (1993)
40,98
Andreas Luzat (1993) - Robert Polkowski (1994) - Tobias Lange (1993) - René Mählmann (1993)
40,99
Markus Mathias Bensing (1994) - Robert Hind (1992) - Oliver Pritzlaff (1992) - Lou Buadu (1992)
41,15
Andreas Luzat (1993) - Robert Polkowski (1994) - Tobias Lange (1993) - Hendrik Schulz (1992)
41,19
Andreas Jenk (1991) - Robin Erewa (1991) - Maximilian Ruth (1994) - Jonas Lohmann (1993)
41,26
Sebastian Scobel (1992) - Stephan Zenker (1991) - Paul Kruse (1990) - Simon Schlebach (1992)
41,42
Sebastian Scobel (1992) - Stephan Zenker (1991) - Paul Kruse (1990) - Simon Schlebach (1992)
41,46
Markus Mathias Bensing (1994) - Robert Hind (1992) - Oliver Pritzlaff (1992) - Lou Buadu (1992)
41,62
Maximilian Preece (1993) - Yannik Loth (1994) - André Rumpf (1990) - Tobias Becker (1992)
41,69
Maximilian Preece (1993) - Yannik Loth (1994) - André Rumpf (1990) - Tobias Becker (1992)

4x400m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
3:15,03
Daniel Roos (1990) - Thomas Bojanowski (1990) - Marcel Kirstges (1991) - Kai Kazmirek (1991)
3:21,75
Fabian Slezak (1991) - Tobias Finkbeiner (1990) - Yannik Frers (1994) - Alexander Korn (1990)
3:25,28
3:27,41
Sören Gnoss (1990) - Lasse Zeuch (1991) - Johannes Beckmann (1992) - Timo Scholz (1990)

3x1000m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
7:22,03
Tano Marth (1992) - Ruben Zillig (1992) - Marko Arthofer (1990)
7:41,80
Philipp Schradt (1991) - Jan Wintrich (1992) - Hagen Maurer (1991)
7:49,52
Konstantin Wedel (1993) - Jan Budde (1993) - Tobias Budde (1992)

Hochsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung

Stabhochsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung

Weitsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung
Wind

Dreisprung

Name
Verein
Leistung
14,30
0,0
13,77
+0,8

Kugelstoß (7,26kg)

Name
Verein
Leistung

Diskuswurf 2kg

Name
Verein
Leistung

Hammerwurf 7,26kg

Name
Verein
Leistung

Speerwurf 800g

Name
Verein
Leistung